racingstats247.com



RacingStats247 > Race Results

20 June 2024 Horse Racing Results

Belterra Park

Fin.
Race 1 Results 09:15 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 3 Results 10:13 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 5 Results 11:14 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 2 Results 11:43 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 7 Results 12:14 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 4 Results 12:44 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 6 Results 13:44 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 8 Results 14:44 Complete Results
Pos. Horse Jockey
1 Pickford V Bush
2 Devils Red G Lagunes

Canterbury Park

Fin.
Race 1 Results 16:10 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 2 Results 16:39 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 3 Results 17:08 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 4 Results 17:36 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 5 Results 18:06 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 6 Results 18:32 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 7 Results 19:03 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 8 Results 19:29 Complete Results

Churchill Downs

Fin.
Race 1 Results 15:00 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 2 Results 15:29 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 3 Results 15:57 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 4 Results 16:26 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 5 Results 17:01 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 6 Results 17:28 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 7 Results 17:54 Complete Results
Pos. Horse Jockey
3 Paint Me Perfect D Cohen
Fin.
Race 8 Results 18:23 Complete Results

Delaware Park

Fin.
Race 1 Results 10:30 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 2 Results 11:01 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 3 Results 11:31 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 4 Results 12:09 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 5 Results 12:38 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 6 Results 13:10 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 7 Results 13:42 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 8 Results 14:13 Complete Results

Delta Downs

Evangeline Downs

Fin.
Race 1 Results 16:30 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 2 Results 16:57 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 3 Results 17:23 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 4 Results 17:51 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 5 Results 18:20 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 6 Results 18:52 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 7 Results 19:18 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 8 Results 19:45 Complete Results

Fair Meadows Tulsa

Hollywood Casino At Charles Town Races

Fin.
Race 1 Results 17:00 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 2 Results 17:37 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 3 Results 18:05 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 4 Results 18:36 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 5 Results 19:05 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 6 Results 19:35 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 7 Results 20:07 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 8 Results 20:36 Complete Results

Horseshoe Indianapolis

Fin.
Race 2 Results 12:40 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 1 Results 13:14 Complete Results
Pos. Horse Jockey
2 Trikitraki F De La Cruz
Fin.
Race 3 Results 13:14 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 4 Results 13:44 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 5 Results 14:15 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 6 Results 14:46 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 7 Results 15:19 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 8 Results 15:48 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 9 Results 16:16 Complete Results

Horseshoe Turf Pick 3

Penn National

Fin.
Race 1 Results 15:45 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 2 Results 16:15 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 3 Results 16:45 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 4 Results 17:15 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 5 Results 17:44 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 6 Results 18:14 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 7 Results 18:44 Complete Results
Fin.
Race 8 Results 19:14 Complete Results

Royal Ascot

[hlLiveStreaming]
Race 1 07:30
[hlLiveStreaming]
Race 2 08:05
[hlLiveStreaming]
Race 3 08:45
[hlLiveStreaming]
Race 4 09:25
[hlLiveStreaming]
Race 5 10:05
[hlLiveStreaming]
Race 6 10:40
[hlLiveStreaming]
Race 7 11:15

Royal Ascot England

[hlLiveStreaming]
Race 1 07:30
[hlLiveStreaming]
Race 2 08:05
[hlLiveStreaming]
Race 3 08:45
[hlLiveStreaming]
Race 4 09:25
[hlLiveStreaming]
Race 5 10:05
Pos. Horse Jockey Form
Skukuza [Gb] W Buick -
Bergamasco [Ire] R Whelan -
Volterra [Ire] N Callan -
Monkey Island [Gb] H Davies -
Involvement [Gb] C Shepherd -
Cogitate [Ire] H Doyle -
Follow Me [Fr] S Foley -
Arctic Thunder [Ire] D Probert -
Mickley [Ire] C Rodriguez -
The Camden Colt [Ire] S Levey -
Blue Lemons [Ire] J Spencer -
Vercors [Ire] A Lemaitre -
Rocking Tree [Ire] R 3 -
Whip Cracker [Ire] J Crowley -
Qirat [Gb] H Crouch -
Miletus [Ire] T Marquand -
Watch My Tracer [Ire] H Turner -
Watcha Matey [Gb] C Keane -
Grey Cuban [Gb] R 2 -
Dashing Darcey [Gb] S De Sousa -
King`S Gamble [Ire] D Tudhope -
Safwan [Gb] E Greatrex -
Cuban Tiger [Gb] C Lee -
Son Of Man [Ire] D Egan -
Lautrec [Gb] R 1 -
Dragon Leader [Ire] K Shoemark -
Mission To Moon [Ire] O Murphy -
Air Commander [Ire] R Moore -
Native Warrior [Gb] J Doyle -
Starlore [Gb] R Kingscote -
Sir Les Patterson [Gb] B Loughnane -
Bobsleigh [Ire] C Bishop -
Cracking Gold [Gb] R Ryan -
[hlLiveStreaming]
Race 6 10:40
[hlLiveStreaming]
Race 7 11:15
Pos. Horse Jockey Form
Northern Express [Ire] P Mulrennan -
Mr Professor [Ire] S De Sousa -
Fresh [Gb] H Turner -
Rhoscolyn [Gb] J Spencer -
Gorak [Fr] C Shepherd -
Sterling Knight [Gb] C Keane -
Make Me King [Fr] W Buick -
English Oak [Gb] J Doyle -
Summerghand [Ire] D Mcmonagle -
Baradar [Ire] D Egan -
Dark Thirty [Ire] S Levey -
Greatgadian [Ger] A Keeley -
Billyjoh [Gb] H Doyle -
Catch The Paddy [Ire] R 3 -
Carrytheone [Gb] P Dobbs -
Bopedro [Fr] J Watson -
Kings Time [Ire] S Foley -
Tacarib Bay [Gb] A Voikhansky -
The X O [Ire] R Ryan -
Londoner [Ire] R 2 -
Mostabshir [Gb] J Crowley -
Alzahir [Fr] D Tudhope -
Sous La Neige [Fr] T Marquand -
Percy`S Lad [Gb] R Kingscote -
Koy Koy [Gb] B Loughnane -
Arabian Storm [Gb] R 1 -
Finn`S Charm [Gb] J Fanning -
Awaal [Ire] O Murphy -
Maywake [Gb] O Orr -
Ropey Guest [Gb] T Queally -
Divine Libra [Ire] R Moore -
Mustajaab [Gb] L Edmunds -