Racecourses
Horses
Jockeys
Head 2 Head
Race Results
Trends
United States
United Kingdom
Australia
France
United States
Ireland
België
Deutschland
Canada
RacingStats247
>
Race Results
05 August 2018 Horse Racing Results
RacingStats247.com has no records of races taking place in @country for @date. You may want to check horse racing results from previous days.
Albuquerque
Fin.
Race 1 Results
13:30
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Little Bit James
E S Martinez
2
Racing Queen
M Estrada
3
A Lil Dynasty
I Delgado-Bustillos
Fin.
Race 2 Results
13:55
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Alpine Secret
F Lozano
2
Shot Of Patron
E S Martinez
3
Miss Pretty Tee
E Bachicha, Jr.
Fin.
Race 3 Results
14:20
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
My Regards To You
L R Yescas, Jr.
2
Ur My Baby Doll
P Cano
3
Sixes Royal Chick
J L Enriquez
Fin.
Race 4 Results
14:45
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
In The Air Tonight
E S Martinez
2
Jess Dashn
A Medellin
3
Green Eye Girl
J D Ruiz
Fin.
Race 5 Results
15:10
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Taking The Stage
L R Yescas, Jr.
2
Apolitical Hottie
A Medellin
3
De Desperado
J P Leos
Fin.
Race 6 Results
15:35
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Azoom Policy
J Belloc, Jr.
2
Gone Already
O Iturralde
3
Miss Freigttrain Z
J D Ruiz
Fin.
Race 7 Results
16:00
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Galion
I Delgado-Bustillos
2
Double O Seven B
P Cano
3
Heza Wild Dragon
J L Enriquez
Fin.
Race 8 Results
16:25
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Timberfaller
F Amparan
2
The Patriot Game
A Medellin
3
Oly Oly In Free
E S Martinez
Fin.
Race 9 Results
16:50
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Passion To Win
E Gonzalez
2
Country Club Cutie
J Shepherd
3
La Jaquesita
J C Villanueva
Fin.
Race 10 Results
17:15
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Skinnie Love
M A Perez
2
Sidepocket Bet
I D Enriquez
3
Truly Unusual
E Garcia
Arapahoe Park
Fin.
Race 1 Results
13:00
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Miss Mighty Pizazz
M Rodriguez
2
Shmack Daddy Acklam
R Castro
3
Cartel Edition
R H Garcia
Fin.
Race 2 Results
13:25
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Dyna Belle
K Lopez
2
A J's Music
A Triana Jr.
3
Joe's Angel
C Figueroa
Fin.
Race 3 Results
13:50
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Somethingaboutnick
A Triana Jr.
2
Jzoomin Scoot
R H Garcia
3
Royalclassic Corona
C Figueroa
Fin.
Race 4 Results
14:15
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Fast But Furious
C S Williams
2
Cold Snack Thirty
K Lopez
3
Hashtag Bae
N Haar
Fin.
Race 5 Results
14:40
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Hess
R H Garcia
2
Red Storm Memories
A Triana Jr.
3
Russian With Love B
D Valles
Fin.
Race 6 Results
15:05
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
R Dub
B C Boulanger
2
Magical Twist
N Haar
3
Emblaze
D Aguilar
Fin.
Race 7 Results
15:30
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Candy's Sister
R H Garcia
2
Feature A Flash
A Triana Jr.
3
Duly Sworn
M Rodriguez
Fin.
Race 8 Results
15:55
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Maximus The Great
A B Ramos
2
Cadillac Chrome
R Barber
3
Lone Shotgun Rider
N Haar
Fin.
Race 9 Results
16:20
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Egoista
K Lopez
2
Prince Of Shaw
N Haar
3
Colorado Chrome
R Barber
Arlington Park
Fin.
Race 1 Results
12:30
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Valiant Lady
J E Felix
2
It's Springtime
M Murrill
3
September Surprise
S Doyle
Fin.
Race 2 Results
13:03
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Richiesonarampage
J V Bridgmohan
2
Valid Storm
S Doyle
3
Parrkaveli
C H Marquez, Jr.
Fin.
Race 3 Results
13:36
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Ruby Sioux
J V Bridgmohan
2
Mo's M V P
M Murrill
3
Eqho
J Valdivia, Jr.
Fin.
Race 4 Results
14:09
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Gentleman Richie
M Murrill
2
Vapor Viper
J Valdivia, Jr.
3
Greeleys Spirit
C A Emigh
Fin.
Race 5 Results
14:42
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Fonda Romana
M Murrill
2
Hayworth
C H Marquez, Jr.
3
Cubs Win
J Berrios
Fin.
Race 6 Results
15:15
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Legendary Vision
J Diego
2
Dumbmark
S Doyle
3
Cast Iron
H Hernandez
Fin.
Race 7 Results
15:45
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
On Probation
S Doyle
2
Diamonds At Dawn
J E Felix
3
Some Say So
E Perez
Fin.
Race 8 Results
16:15
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
The Moment Is Now
E T Baird
2
Delta Levy
M Murrill
3
Solo Drink
C A Emigh
Belterra Park
Fin.
Race 1 Results
11:20
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Cut Rates
P W Ouzts
2
Stormy Justice
J Radosevich
3
Angelofthemorning
C Keiser
Fin.
Race 2 Results
11:51
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Sister Jib
R A Bracho
2
Pomera
C Santiago Reyes
3
Spot A Kiss
S Leon
Fin.
Race 3 Results
12:22
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Boxing Glove
R Mojica, Jr.
2
Bango Box
S Sanjur
3
Onlyattheshoe
G Lagunes
Fin.
Race 4 Results
12:53
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Buch Of Daisies
E E Prentice, Jr.
2
Scentsation
R Aragon
3
Kate N Abs Reward
G Lagunes
Fin.
Race 5 Results
13:24
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Sir Leonidas
D L Parker
2
Bromeo
E E Prentice, Jr.
3
Battlement
G Lagunes
Fin.
Race 6 Results
13:55
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Sharm El Sheikh
J Mckee
2
Treetop Flyer
G Lagunes
3
Gotanorangecrush
V Lebron
Fin.
Race 7 Results
14:26
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Going With Style
G Lagunes
2
Got To Get Out
J Mckee
3
I Wanna Win
M Zajac
Fin.
Race 8 Results
14:57
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
School Board Prez
P L Cotto, Jr.
2
Takechargedelilah
D L Parker
3
Snowie Hill
G Lagunes
Del Mar
Fin.
Race 1 Results
15:00
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Upper Room
M Gutierrez
2
Hard Fought
E A Roman
3
Topgallant
M A Pedroza
Fin.
Race 2 Results
15:33
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Der Lu
D Van Dyke
2
Bizwhacks
M Gutierrez
3
Keeper Ofthe Stars
M E Smith
Fin.
Race 3 Results
16:03
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
River Boyne
F Prat
2
Arawak
R Bejarano
3
Calexman
E A Maldonado
Fin.
Race 4 Results
16:33
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Gypsy Blu
M Garcia
2
Z Z Tiger
R Fuentes
3
Sunrise Royale
G Franco
Fin.
Race 5 Results
17:03
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Eskimo Roses
K J Desormeaux
2
Sir Eddie
F Prat
3
Young Hendrick
M Garcia
Fin.
Race 6 Results
17:33
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Spring Lily
G L Stevens
2
Conquest Flatterme
S Elliott
3
Hot Autumn
G Franco
Fin.
Race 7 Results
18:03
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Courtyard
D Van Dyke
2
Mischievous Song
H Figueroa
3
Bornonvalentineday
A Espinoza
Fin.
Race 8 Results
18:33
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Bellafina
F Prat
2
Del Mar May
C S Nakatani
3
Boujie Girl
G Franco
Fin.
Race 9 Results
19:03
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Johnny Strong
G Franco
2
Supreme Giant
F Ceballos
3
Catch Fire
M Garcia
Ellis Park
Fin.
Race 1 Results
11:50
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Pole Setter
S Bridgmohan
2
Lake Nakuru
E Morales
3
Unity
C Landeros
Fin.
Race 2 Results
12:18
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Katie's Reward
S Bridgmohan
2
Jemrose
C J Lanerie
3
Patti Patti Patti
A L Canchari
Fin.
Race 3 Results
12:46
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Shakes Creek
S Bridgmohan
2
St. Denman
J Rocco, Jr.
3
High Beam
C H Borel
Fin.
Race 4 Results
13:14
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Ascot Day
D Cannon
2
Swan Of The Nile
C Landeros
3
Hoptown Honey
C Esquilin
Fin.
Race 5 Results
13:42
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Jazzy Times
T Kennedy
2
Extravagant Kid
C J Lanerie
3
Maniacal
T Gaffalione
Fin.
Race 6 Results
14:10
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Arklow
S Bridgmohan
2
Zapperini
G Saez
3
Sir Dudley Digges
A Beschizza
Fin.
Race 7 Results
14:40
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Racer
S Bridgmohan
2
Best Of Greeley
J Gilligan
3
Hickory Hill
D Cannon
Fin.
Race 8 Results
15:10
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Mr. Misunderstood
S Bridgmohan
2
Siem Riep
J Graham
3
Galton
T Gaffalione
Fin.
Race 9 Results
15:40
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
I'm Betty G
T Gaffalione
2
English Affair
B J Hernandez, Jr.
3
Bonnie Arch
C Landeros
Emerald Downs
Fin.
Race 1 Results
15:15
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Poutn On The Wagon
E Flores
2
Doctor Fantastic
R Bowen
3
Corona B Gone
E Gutierrez-Sosa
Fin.
Race 2 Results
15:41
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Charming Ruler
L C Lopez
2
Brilliant Mike
J L Zunino
3
Crystal Mtn Stormy
R Bowen
Fin.
Race 3 Results
16:21
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Bernie
G Wales
2
Hello Bourbon
A B Solis
3
Only The High Road
R Bowen
Fin.
Race 4 Results
17:01
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Kalikimaka
E Lopez
2
Maika
R Bowen
3
Our Georgie Girl
L Camacho-Flores
Fin.
Race 5 Results
17:41
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Snowball's Chance
F Orduna-Rojas
2
Long Game
L Camacho-Flores
3
Hill Croome
J Couton
Fin.
Race 6 Results
18:21
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Little Joker
J Matias
2
C J Knows Best
G Wales
3
Lizzy Lass
F Orduna-Rojas
Fin.
Race 7 Results
18:48
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Justitia
E Flores
2
Zoombadaboom
R Bowen
3
Bernette
G Wales
Fin.
Race 8 Results
19:28
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Afleet Hope
E Flores
2
Lovethisbar
F Orduna-Rojas
3
Lazzarella
E Lopez
Fin.
Race 9 Results
19:54
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Hey Sequoia
E Flores
2
Wheel Rally
R Bowen
3
Legitimate Cause
K E Orozco
Fin.
Race 10 Results
20:20
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Scout Patrol
J L Zunino
2
Sharp Spike
L C Lopez
3
Stay In Power
E Flores
Laurel Park
Fin.
Race 1 Results
11:10
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Sweet Home Dixie
A Cintron
2
Hainted
C Cedeno
3
Caterina One
J Toledo
Fin.
Race 2 Results
11:40
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
One Last Cast
T Lyapustina
2
Jr La Coqueta
R Powell
3
Dear Charlotte
E Lara
Fin.
Race 3 Results
12:10
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Go Magician Go
F Lynch
2
Sudden Hope
F Boyce
3
Uknowfriends
C Burg
Fin.
Race 4 Results
12:40
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Barbsgray Lion
A Quiles
2
Dixie Do Good
S Russell
3
Summer Smile
W Hamilton
Fin.
Race 5 Results
13:10
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Mai Ty One On
F Lynch
2
Smile For Eternity
X Perez
3
Tairneach
A Salgado
Fin.
Race 6 Results
13:40
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Ms. Picadilly
R Montanez
2
Rubys Fire
A Quiles
3
Sharon's Thunder
J Pimentel
Fin.
Race 7 Results
14:10
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Barley Jack
J Toledo
2
Caught Dream'n
F Lynch
3
Hell Of Afire
A Cintron
Fin.
Race 8 Results
14:40
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Magician'scalendar
S Russell
2
Mountain Cry
O G Mancilla
3
Mr. Stipa
A C Cortez
Fin.
Race 9 Results
15:10
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Rosy's Rainbow
R Montanez
2
Towson
K Gomez
3
Scarlet Tanager
R Powell
Los Alamitos
Fin.
Race 1 Results
19:35
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
All For Charity
K M Mcdaid
2
Gal Up Gal
E Hernandez
3
Avo
E Orozco
Fin.
Race 2 Results
20:03
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Streakin Statement
E Gomez
2
Rebel On The Run
K M Mcdaid
3
Stay Golden
V Bednar
Fin.
Race 3 Results
20:31
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Cow Dog
V Bednar
2
Diamond Proof
E Hernandez
3
Baby Beauty
E K Rojas Fernandez
Fin.
Race 4 Results
20:59
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Cal Cal Li Gowchis
K M Mcdaid
2
Dream On Brother
C Franco
3
Justamitch
J E Sanchez
Fin.
Race 5 Results
21:27
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Political Candy
R Sanchez
2
Jessa Lady Cee
J M Nicasio
3
Stel Chancey
B Harvey
Fin.
Race 6 Results
21:55
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Da One Special
J M Nicasio
2
I Spot A Cartel
J R Ayala
3
Atypical
E Gasca
Fin.
Race 7 Results
22:23
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Mister Appolitical
J R Ayala
2
Whatta Eagle
A Zepeda
3
Pull The Trigger
C M Huerta
Fin.
Race 8 Results
22:51
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Sc Vapor Trail
J R Ayala
2
Yashira Vista
R Sanchez
3
Twenty One Gunz
C M Huerta
Fin.
Race 9 Results
23:19
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Jesstacartel
C Mendez
2
Moonie Blues
J M Nicasio
3
A Political Lady
E Nicasio
Monmouth Park
Fin.
Race 1 Results
10:50
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Visionary Ruler
I Castillo
2
King Dublin
J Burke
3
Baby Cat
J N Hernandez
Fin.
Race 2 Results
11:19
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Earned Success
A Jimenez
2
Winning The Medal
E Esquivel
3
Mello Groove
T Mccarthy
Fin.
Race 3 Results
11:47
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Tearless
P Lopez
2
Miracle In Medinah
J Rendon
3
Golden Earrings
T Mccarthy
Fin.
Race 4 Results
12:20
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
High Five Cotton
J Rendon
2
Phone My Posse
J C Ferrer
3
Going Abroad
E Esquivel
Fin.
Race 5 Results
12:48
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Prendimi
C P Decarlo
2
So Good
T Mccarthy
3
Best Choice
D Haddock
Fin.
Race 6 Results
13:12
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Zeus Odin
J C Ferrer
2
Smarty Mr D
P Requena
3
Sixbits
J Rendon
Fin.
Race 7 Results
13:40
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Ebony Ball
J Rendon
2
Blank Paige
T Mccarthy
3
Single Broad
E Rivera
Fin.
Race 8 Results
14:15
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Tanda's Joy
P Lopez
2
Punto De Entrada
T Mccarthy
3
Shades Of Grey
A Y Nunez
Fin.
Race 9 Results
14:49
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
She's Stunning
D Haddock
2
Distinctive Lady
P Lopez
3
Go Astray
M R Cruz
Fin.
Race 10 Results
15:19
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Lost Princess
A Jimenez
2
Postino's Secret
J C Ferrer
3
Powergirl
J Rendon
Mountaineer Casino Racetrack & Resort
Fin.
Race 1 Results
17:00
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Oashaar
A Lucia
2
Super Artist
L M Quinones
3
Magic Sparkle
C Oliveros
Fin.
Race 2 Results
17:22
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Famille Trois
L Hernandez
2
Hey Funny
A Lucia
3
Short Memories
C Oliveros
Fin.
Race 3 Results
17:44
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Private Haven
L Hernandez
2
Rock On Sandy
A Gonzalez
3
Shes Packing
C Oliveros
Fin.
Race 4 Results
18:06
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Paddy's Notes
L R Rivera
2
Flying Frank
L M Quinones
3
Joe's Keeper
E Paucar
Fin.
Race 5 Results
18:28
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Shoo Fly
C Oliveros
2
Lucky Factor
E Jurado
3
J K's Country
K Gonzalez
Fin.
Race 6 Results
18:50
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Southern Candy
C Oliveros
2
Bird For Three
K Gonzalez
3
Cheerful Chimes
E Jurado
Fin.
Race 7 Results
19:12
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Enigma
E Paucar
2
Maxine
L M Quinones
3
Rimfox
G Santiago
Fin.
Race 8 Results
19:34
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Ivy O'day
A Gonzalez
2
Tiz Beauty
L M Quinones
3
Hoot And Holler
L Hernandez
Fin.
Race 9 Results
19:56
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
True Lime
O Hernandez
2
Ann's O'prado
L Hernandez
3
Battista The Great
E Jurado
Prairie Meadows
Fin.
Race 1 Results
12:00
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
It's The Swede
R A Vazquez
2
Queans Altar
J Bisono
3
For A Small Ransom
G W Corbett
Fin.
Race 2 Results
12:27
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Romancin N Dancin
A Martinez
2
Line Of Credit
L Delorme
3
Ornamental Iron
A Birzer
Fin.
Race 3 Results
12:54
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Lovethatcause
K S Tohill
2
In The Gap
R A Vazquez
3
Circuit Rider
C A Ordaz
Fin.
Race 4 Results
13:21
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Xavier Davey
T J Thompson
2
Rocketringo
K Roman
3
Storm Devil
A Martinez
Fin.
Race 5 Results
13:48
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
K Street
R A Vazquez
2
The Psychic
T J Thompson
3
Dreamin My Dream
G W Corbett
Fin.
Race 6 Results
14:15
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
After Red Sun
R A Vazquez
2
Southern Stream
C J Bourque
3
Mistletoe
L Delorme
Fin.
Race 7 Results
14:42
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Baydar
A Birzer
2
Seattle Firm
T J Thompson
3
Perfect Poet
K S Tohill
Fin.
Race 8 Results
15:07
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Aced My Finals
R A Vazquez
2
J P Of Galilee
K Roman
3
Rob's Pal
F Wethey, Jr.
Presque Isle Downs
Fin.
Race 1 Results
15:25
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Selling Out
A A Gallardo
2
Dahog
A Cox
3
That's Buckbeak
N Vickers
Fin.
Race 2 Results
15:50
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Jilted Runaway
J A Bracho
2
Mileva
E Dominguez
3
Honest Ginger
L Garcia
Fin.
Race 3 Results
16:15
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Stellar Trick
L Garcia
2
Lily's Secret
W Martinez
3
Here Comes Ava
E M Walker
Fin.
Race 4 Results
16:40
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Corfu Lady
R D Allen, Jr.
2
Sleighbelle
P Morales
3
Roman Around
A Cox
Fin.
Race 5 Results
17:05
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Crown Prince
K Fox
2
Posse On Broadway
A A Gallardo
3
Distinctive Style
A J Ayala
Fin.
Race 6 Results
17:30
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Shamrock Rose
J Lermyte
2
Stardoza
P Morales
3
Peppy
M G Pino
Fin.
Race 7 Results
17:55
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Cape Trios
P Morales
2
Watch Her Strut
M G Pino
3
Little Sally
H Villa-Gomez
Fin.
Race 8 Results
18:20
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Capt. Zippounas
A A Gallardo
2
Replay
W Martinez
3
Half Ton Of Fun
R D Allen, Jr.
Ruidoso Downs
Fin.
Race 1 Results
13:00
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Insurmountable Bb
T Thedford
2
Trumpets Calling
B L Dow
3
Ace Crystal Cartel
F Garcia-Luna
Fin.
Race 2 Results
13:26
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Bloss
F Reyes
2
Royal Cha Cha
C R Chavez
3
Boomtiderock
J Shepherd
Fin.
Race 3 Results
13:52
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Miss Senator Cuervo
F Garcia-Luna
2
Woodbridge Reserve
J P Leos
3
Hittin It Big
R Ramirez
Fin.
Race 4 Results
14:18
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Strawberries On Fire
A Silva
2
Shomi De Monet
B L Dow
3
Srs Sudden Glory
D Pinon
Fin.
Race 5 Results
14:44
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Dominating
T J Hebert
2
Serena's Storm
F Reyes
3
Indian Vision
J Shepherd
Fin.
Race 6 Results
15:10
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Miss Eysa Senator
F Garcia-Luna
2
Dashair Jess
R Ramirez
3
High Ball Lady
J P Leos
Fin.
Race 7 Results
15:36
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Miss Rules
T J Hebert
2
Roberto Road
L H Rodriguez
3
Fast Train
R Chirinos
Fin.
Race 8 Results
16:02
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Champion Dani
R Chirinos
2
Mineral Rights Sf
C R Chavez
3
Rio Innoko
J Shepherd
Fin.
Race 9 Results
16:28
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Shezaliknthemselfies
J A Alvarez
2
First Moon Fire
L S Martinez
3
Heza Winning Version
A A Ramos
Fin.
Race 10 Results
16:54
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Cloud Harbor
J Shepherd
2
Mega Source
C R Chavez
3
King Pacal
R Chirinos
Santa Rosa
Fin.
Race 1 Results
14:15
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
My Conns Kougar
H Herrera
2
My Werners Equinox
J A Velazquez
3
Ru Mystified
P Flores
Fin.
Race 2 Results
14:45
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Easy Game
R Gonzalez
2
Mon Camo
H Herrera
3
Harper's Gem
A Cedillo
Fin.
Race 3 Results
15:15
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Dutton's Legend
R Gonzalez
2
Not My Money
A Cedillo
3
Boldest Vow
W Antongeorgi Iii
Fin.
Race 4 Results
15:48
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Another Redhead
C Herrera
2
Meet'n On High
J J Hernandez
3
I Will Rule
F Peterson
Fin.
Race 5 Results
16:17
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
J C's Nightcap
P M Terrero
2
Awhitesportscoat
W Antongeorgi Iii
3
Skidoo
J J Hernandez
Fin.
Race 6 Results
16:48
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Katya Antipova
C Martinez
2
Night Of Idiots
C Herrera
3
Oursensationalgirl
I Orozco
Fin.
Race 7 Results
17:18
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Tap It Champ
P M Terrero
2
You Don't Own Me
A Cedillo
3
Nolongerahobby
W Antongeorgi Iii
Fin.
Race 8 Results
17:48
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Brite Echo
I Orozco
2
Sunset Melody
J J Hernandez
3
Bolt Up
W Antongeorgi Iii
Fin.
Race 9 Results
18:18
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Streetwithnoname
A Cedillo
2
Respect The Hustle
J J Hernandez
3
Sunny Spot
P M Terrero
Fin.
Race 10 Results
18:48
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Excentra
I Orozco
2
American Sheriff
V J Flores
3
I B Buzzin
A Cedillo
Saratoga
Fin.
Race 1 Results
11:00
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
2
Into Mystic
J R Velazquez
3
Dance Club
J L Ortiz
Fin.
Race 2 Results
11:33
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Gambler's Fallacy
J Castellano
2
Local Counsel
J Lezcano
3
Okeamo
D Cohen
Fin.
Race 3 Results
12:07
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Winston's Chance
N Alvarado
2
Heavy Meddle
J Alvarado
3
Horoscope
I Ortiz, Jr.
Fin.
Race 4 Results
12:41
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Fleet Irish
K Carmouche
2
Rockford
J Rosario
3
Top Of The Page
D Cohen
Fin.
Race 5 Results
13:15
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Sandy'z Slew
J L Ortiz
2
Blind Ambition
J Castellano
3
Disco Partner
I Ortiz, Jr.
Fin.
Race 6 Results
13:49
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Slieve Mish
Rider Tba
2
She's A Black Belt
M Franco
3
Seek And Destroy
J Castellano
Fin.
Race 7 Results
14:25
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
American Power
I Ortiz, Jr.
2
What A Catch
J R Velazquez
3
Joopster
J L Ortiz
Fin.
Race 8 Results
15:02
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Master Plan
J Castellano
2
Mr Maybe
J Rosario
3
Roman Approval
L Saez
Fin.
Race 9 Results
15:40
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Im The Captain Now
M Franco
2
Pillar Mountain
J Rosario
3
Holiday Bonus
I Ortiz, Jr.
Fin.
Race 10 Results
16:18
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Realm
J Alvarado
2
Kurilov
I Ortiz, Jr.
3
Patch
L Saez
Fin.
Race 11 Results
16:54
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Miss Sizzle
D Davis
2
Samara
J L Ortiz
3
Naples Legacy
Rider Tba
Suffolk Downs
Fin.
Race 12 Results
10:30
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Saint Anna
L E Perez
2
Yogi Got Milk
O Gomez
3
Lou Tass
A Hernandez Sanchez
Fin.
Race 1 Results
10:55
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Princess Dream
J Sone
2
Saint Alfred
T Piermarini
3
Desert Dotty
A M Cruz
Fin.
Race 2 Results
11:22
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Midnight Dance
A M Cruz
2
Rapo
P Monterrey, Jr.
3
Owl Creek
A A Marin
Fin.
Race 3 Results
11:49
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Got Even
T Piermarini
2
Secret Secret
R Silvera
3
Hondo Gusto
L Perez
Fin.
Race 4 Results
12:16
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
The Curt Fox
B Pedroza
2
Bret's At Caddies
E Barbaran
3
Creative Thunder
D Davis
Fin.
Race 5 Results
12:43
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Day Of Reckoning
A Serpa
2
Ezra
H R Diaz, Jr.
3
Just Steve
A A Marin
Fin.
Race 6 Results
13:10
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Fratello Del Nord
L E Perez
2
Alfredo Romana
D A Panas
3
Twin Engine
A M Cruz
Fin.
Race 7 Results
13:37
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
The Two Nancy's
A A Marin
2
Cleo
M J Luzzi
3
Flashndynamite
D Panell
Fin.
Race 8 Results
14:04
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Word On The Street
D Panell
2
Heart In Hand
L R Reyes
3
Benefactor
T Piermarini
Fin.
Race 9 Results
14:31
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Appealing Future
L M Ocasio
2
Hard Hitter
A Hernandez Sanchez
3
Honorable Service
S Gonzalez
Fin.
Race 10 Results
14:58
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Weather Report
J A Davis
2
Blackjack Baby
D Panell
3
Bibbo
E Barbaran
Fin.
Race 11 Results
15:25
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Emiliana's Hope
H R Diaz, Jr.
2
Hallucination
L E Perez
3
Zarbanda
P Monterrey, Jr.
Wyoming Downs
Fin.
Race 1 Results
05:05
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Hez A Rolling Stone
J Valenzuela
2
Vvr Foxx On The Run
J Guzman
3
Miss Winning Cowgirl
C J Benn
Fin.
Race 2 Results
05:30
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Boelex
D Carrillo
2
Trickysfavoritesmoke
U Dominguez
3
Bracketology
T Lusk
Fin.
Race 3 Results
05:55
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Favorite Wonder
C J Benn
2
My Big Red Dial
J Valenzuela
3
Cranky T
J J Canales
Fin.
Race 4 Results
06:20
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Jessa Clean Slate
J Valenzuela
2
Playn Captain
J J Canales
3
Stoli Got Jess
C J Benn
Fin.
Race 5 Results
06:45
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Light Up The Dark
T Lusk
2
Mr Fancy Jumper
C J Benn
3
One Dashin Chamisa V
O Cervantes
Fin.
Race 6 Results
07:10
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Snow Phoenix
O Cervantes
2
Alma The Younger
T Lusk
3
El Rey Buccaneer
C J Benn
Fin.
Race 7 Results
07:35
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Jesspurr
T Lusk
2
Pf Paddy Dashair
U Dominguez
3
Letsgetitonmarvin
D Carrillo
Fin.
Race 8 Results
08:00
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Munny Munnings
O Cervantes
2
Something
C J Benn
3
Boudroux's Basco
T Lusk
Fin.
Race 9 Results
08:25
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Cheyoming
J Guzman
2
Way Out
O Cervantes
3
Attila's Legend
C J Benn
Fin.
Race 10 Results
08:50
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Lotta Dynasty
J J Canales
2
Hittinonchicks
C J Benn
3
Super Star Streak
D Carrillo
<
August 2018
>
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
United Kingdom
Australia
Ireland
United States
België
France
Deutschland
Canada