Racecourses
Horses
Jockeys
Head 2 Head
Race Results
Trends
United States
United Kingdom
Australia
France
United States
Ireland
België
Deutschland
Canada
RacingStats247
>
Race Results
10 August 2018 Horse Racing Results
RacingStats247.com has no records of races taking place in @country for @date. You may want to check horse racing results from previous days.
Albuquerque
Fin.
Race 1 Results
18:05
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Mcclassic
J Melancon
2
Happy Resources
A J Juarez, Jr.
3
Pro Bro
J Carreno
Fin.
Race 2 Results
18:30
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Plum Lucky
A J Juarez, Jr.
2
Roman Pleasure
F Amparan
3
Teton
M A Perez
Fin.
Race 3 Results
18:55
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Slew's Gee One
J Carreno
2
Southern Fire
J Melancon
3
Back Seat Hero
F Amparan
Arapahoe Park
Fin.
Race 1 Results
13:00
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Moscow Summit
A Gonzalez
2
Bag Man
C Figueroa
3
Sid's First Word
A Triana Jr.
Fin.
Race 2 Results
13:25
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Jess Kan Fly
E Lujan
2
Kjr E Pole It
R H Garcia
3
Es Runnin
R Castro
Fin.
Race 3 Results
13:50
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Packer
K Lopez
2
Dandy Van
C Figueroa
3
Altared Ego
N Haar
Fin.
Race 4 Results
14:15
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
How About Him
C Figueroa
2
Cozy Bar
K Lopez
3
Antares Dream
C S Williams
Fin.
Race 5 Results
14:40
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Dominate This
A Triana Jr.
2
Gunnar Danner
M Salcedo
3
Jettin Ben
P Gonzalez
Fin.
Race 6 Results
15:05
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Top Snap
A Triana Jr.
2
Tee Elle Cee
N Haar
3
Lucky Dolly
A B Ramos
Fin.
Race 7 Results
15:30
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Dg Favorite
E Lujan
2
Denali Snowflake
R H Garcia
3
Dashing Eagle Spirit
E Aceves
Fin.
Race 8 Results
15:55
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Del Argent
K Lopez
2
Mirka Dome
A B Ramos
3
Perfect Pirate
N Haar
Fin.
Race 9 Results
16:20
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Our Delta Dawn
D Cardoso
2
Discreet Situation
A Morales
3
Dr. Rizzi D.
D Aguilar
Arlington Park
Fin.
Race 1 Results
14:15
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Meetmeforasmoke
E Perez
2
Para Vivir
J Berrios
3
Controversy
J F Molina, Jr.
Fin.
Race 2 Results
14:47
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Lion Love
C A Emigh
2
Paulette
P L Cotto, Jr.
3
Ain't Dat Sweet
J Valdivia, Jr.
Fin.
Race 3 Results
15:19
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Prairie Rebel
J Valdivia, Jr.
2
Hannity
S Doyle
3
Senor Blanco
C H Marquez, Jr.
Fin.
Race 4 Results
15:51
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Alien Season
S Doyle
2
Bootleggin
E Perez
3
Macho Alpha
B A Vanden Berg
Fin.
Race 5 Results
16:22
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Memory Bank
M Murrill
2
Bold Rally
C H Marquez, Jr.
3
Moon Over Montana
C A Emigh
Fin.
Race 6 Results
16:53
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Dazzling Charmist
N Meza
2
Templesis
E Perez
3
Staria Peach
S Spanabel
Fin.
Race 7 Results
17:24
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Fort Commander
C H Marquez, Jr.
2
Antrim's Giant
E T Baird
3
Alpha Boy
J V Bridgmohan
Fin.
Race 8 Results
17:55
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Scarlet City
C Roman
2
R Fast Life
C H Marquez, Jr.
3
Matthew's Thunder
J Diego
Belterra Park
Fin.
Race 1 Results
11:20
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Spun Diamond
E E Prentice, Jr.
2
Spectacularxchange
G Lagunes
3
A Powerful Tale
P W Ouzts
Fin.
Race 2 Results
11:51
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Lady Maukette
C Villasana
2
Kieran Street
G Lagunes
3
Glistening Star
J Mckee
Fin.
Race 3 Results
12:22
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Purimeter
E E Prentice, Jr.
2
Muntij
G Lagunes
3
Tachi
R Mojica, Jr.
Fin.
Race 4 Results
12:53
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Compulsive
G Lagunes
2
Troubled Charlie
P W Ouzts
3
Stately Oak
E Paucar
Fin.
Race 5 Results
13:24
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Emmett's Dream
V Lebron
2
No Way R J
P W Ouzts
3
Bud's Bayonet
C Orm
Fin.
Race 6 Results
13:55
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Lesia Jane
J Burke
2
Heart And Pray
G Lagunes
3
Easy Attitude
V Lebron
Fin.
Race 7 Results
14:26
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Tiger Lisa
V Lebron
2
Woman Of Love
J Radosevich
3
Pampered Vow
E Paucar
Fin.
Race 8 Results
14:57
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Deliver Glory
P W Ouzts
2
Accent Of Gold
R Mojica, Jr.
3
Majestic Contender
J Radosevich
Canterbury Park
Fin.
Race 1 Results
17:15
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Blue Eyed Andy
B R Packer
2
Streakin In The City
M Swiontek
3
Hiclass Man
B Velazquez
Fin.
Race 2 Results
17:43
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Htr Miamor Tequilla
B R Packer
2
Corona Springs
C R Esqueda
3
Bye Byefreighttrain
R Valero
Fin.
Race 3 Results
18:11
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Dangerous Wave
D P Butler
2
Giving Tree
N G Goodwin
3
Sonadora
R Eikleberry
Fin.
Race 4 Results
18:39
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Lovanskol
J Loveberry
2
Big Valiant
M Swiontek
3
Wannaplaybigchief
O Mojica
Fin.
Race 5 Results
19:08
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Star Hunter
D Velazquez
2
Ginger Rose
L Mawing
3
Derby Dance
O Mojica
Fin.
Race 6 Results
19:37
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Call It Luke
L Mawing
2
Minister Vivendi
J Samuels
3
Williston Dude
R Eikleberry
Fin.
Race 7 Results
20:06
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Big Money Max
L D Goncalves
2
Winters Run
D P Butler
3
Phantom Threeonine
I Hernandez
Fin.
Race 8 Results
20:34
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Conquest Sure Shot
L D Goncalves
2
Parched
C Lindsay
3
Got Even Smarter
D P Butler
Fin.
Race 9 Results
21:02
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Ever On Cowboy
C Lindsay
2
Hunky Monkey
M G Ziegler
3
A. J. Lovemaker
J Loveberry
Fin.
Race 10 Results
21:30
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Ryan And Madison
D Velazquez
2
Notorious Miss
R Eikleberry
3
Machi
D P Butler
Columbus
Fin.
Race 1 Results
10:30
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Wholelotta Bumper
R Martinez
2
Morning Shadow
J L Olesiak
3
So Contagious
A Martinez
Del Mar
Fin.
Race 1 Results
17:00
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Aunt Lubie
F Prat
2
Convince
R Bejarano
3
Now Blessed
A Espinoza
Fin.
Race 2 Results
17:30
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Stop The Violence
H Figueroa
2
Candyman Garret
E A Roman
3
Old Indian Trick
T J Pereira
Fin.
Race 3 Results
18:00
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Wild Wild Kingdom
H Figueroa
2
Duke Of Fallbrook
M Gutierrez
3
Street Zombie
K J Desormeaux
Fin.
Race 4 Results
18:30
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Lucky Student
G L Stevens
2
Christy Jackson
T J Pereira
3
Adios Cali
G Franco
Fin.
Race 5 Results
19:00
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Angel Alessandra
F Prat
2
Hyde Park Corner
G L Stevens
3
Noble Contessa
A Espinoza
Fin.
Race 6 Results
19:30
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Watch Me Burn
A Quinonez
2
Bea's Boy
H Figueroa
3
Baby Frankie
K J Desormeaux
Fin.
Race 7 Results
20:00
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Cordiality
T Baze
2
Queen Bee To You
F Prat
3
Cheekaboo
G L Stevens
Fin.
Race 8 Results
20:30
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Secret Maneuver
K J Desormeaux
2
Staythirstymyamigo
A Quinonez
3
Twitterati
E A Maldonado
Ellis Park
Fin.
Race 1 Results
11:50
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Speightstime
J Gilligan
2
Trenton Bridge
E Morales
3
Just Old School
G Saez
Fin.
Race 2 Results
12:18
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Hymn To Inanna
C J Lanerie
2
Juju's Specialgirl
J Rocco, Jr.
3
Showed Up Late
E Morales
Fin.
Race 3 Results
12:46
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Backintheacademy
R Miranda
2
She Loves Leather
E Morales
3
Maleficent Queen
C H Borel
Fin.
Race 4 Results
13:14
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Mini Chunk
S Camacho, Jr.
2
Mister Henry Lee
C J Lanerie
3
Foots
A Beschizza
Fin.
Race 5 Results
13:42
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Operator
R Miranda
2
Wild Will
G Saez
3
Spanish Mane
C Esquilin
Fin.
Race 6 Results
14:10
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Bold Prophet
S Bridgmohan
2
Plainsman
C Mcmahon
3
My Eminence
C H Borel
Fin.
Race 7 Results
14:40
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Lightscameraaction
R Albarado
2
No Mo Temper
G Saez
3
Italian Summer
J Gilligan
Fin.
Race 8 Results
15:10
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Cedar Creek
R Albarado
2
Affirming
C J Lanerie
3
Hat Of Jacks
C H Borel
Emerald Downs
Fin.
Race 1 Results
19:40
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Better In Leather
K E Orozco
2
Camano Comet
J Couton
3
She Will
A Sanguinetti
Fin.
Race 2 Results
20:12
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Hardy Chisel
L Camacho-Flores
2
P T Bruiser
R Bowen
3
Parking Permit
P Henry, Jr.
Fin.
Race 3 Results
20:42
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Dustin's Passion
J L Zunino
2
Credit Line
L Camacho-Flores
3
Araqeel
G Wales
Fin.
Race 4 Results
21:10
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Atta Girl Misty
A B Solis
2
Pepper Chrome
R Bowen
3
Flower Heart Deer
E Lopez
Fin.
Race 5 Results
21:37
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Bromance
J L Zunino
2
Roamin Effort
E Lopez
3
That's Gold
G Wales
Fin.
Race 6 Results
22:03
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Shopping Tizzy
P Henry, Jr.
2
Silversonic
J Matias
3
A Filly Can Dream
J Whitaker
Fin.
Race 7 Results
22:30
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Catchthewoodnapper
J Couton
2
Sun And Shadow
E Lopez
3
Card Player Jack
P Henry, Jr.
Evangeline Downs
Fin.
Race 1 Results
16:50
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
B W P Express
T L Pompell
2
Halfourretirement
D Saenz
3
Dixieland Grand
C Quinones
Fin.
Race 2 Results
17:18
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Cookin
D Saenz
2
Watch My Steam
L Negron
3
Hand Me The Cash
C Quinones
Fin.
Race 3 Results
17:46
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Keene's Promise
C J Hernandez
2
Beachy Attitude
D Saenz
3
Attitude Ajustment
D Saenz
Fin.
Race 4 Results
18:14
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Weidenbachers Gent
W Rodriguez
2
Zinny's Miracle
T L Pompell
3
Louisiana Lion
D Saenz
Fin.
Race 5 Results
18:42
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
John Hunt Morgan
D Saenz
2
St. Pete's Crown
W Rodriguez
3
Blake's Father
O Martinez
Fin.
Race 6 Results
19:10
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Greeley's Dealer
D Saenz
2
Erik The Red
W Louviere
3
Wabash Cannonball
R Morales
Fin.
Race 7 Results
19:38
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Cowboy Don
T Thornton
2
Chukka
C J Hernandez
3
Lucky Bucky
K J Smith
Fin.
Race 8 Results
20:06
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
True Emperor
A Broussard
2
Don't Split Tens
T L Pompell
3
Zendelphian
T Thornton
Fin.
Race 9 Results
20:34
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
A Toast To Gertie
W Rodriguez
2
You Could Be Mine
A X Batista
3
Romantic Affair
C Quinones
Hollywood Casino At Charles Town Races
Fin.
Race 1 Results
17:00
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Kingdom Minded
J Montano
2
Laso The Man
V Rodriguez
3
John Dothen
K Gonzalez
Fin.
Race 2 Results
17:31
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Twilightatwindsor
W Rocha
2
Bellasrainbowdash
C Marrero
3
Charitable Miss
V Rodriguez
Fin.
Race 3 Results
17:57
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
I Am I Will
J Montano
2
Eyes On Fire
A Flores
3
Mochkla Mochkla
K Cecil
Fin.
Race 4 Results
18:21
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Freestyle Fairy
A Cruz
2
Our Cotton Ball
D Thorpe
3
Strike Even
V Rodriguez
Fin.
Race 5 Results
18:56
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Philippian
A Bocachica
2
Gabbi's Amor
A Lopez
3
Tiz Unbeatable
J Schneider
Fin.
Race 6 Results
19:22
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Goodbyeseeulater
G Almodovar
2
Biography
W Ho
3
Catcher
A Flores
Fin.
Race 7 Results
19:50
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Ifurnotfirsturlast
C J Delgado
2
Blue Plaid
G Larrosa
3
Truffles And Gold
M Chilo
Fin.
Race 8 Results
20:20
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Natures Donation
V Rodriguez
2
Seeking Sera
W Ho
3
Ima Dashing Hero
A Lopez
Indiana Grand Race Course
Fin.
Race 1 Results
12:05
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Candrasa
R A Prescott
2
Olympic Smoke
A Pusac
3
Syrisong
S E Bermudez
Fin.
Race 2 Results
12:33
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Forerun
A L Canchari
2
Vbreeze
F De La Cruz
3
Notimeforthat
S Leon
Fin.
Race 3 Results
13:01
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Grits N Gravy
M Pedroza
2
Sing All Night
F De La Cruz
3
Champagne Victory
R A Bracho
Fin.
Race 4 Results
13:29
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Glitter Cat
J Riquelme
2
Pappy On The Rocks
D L Parker
3
Enhanced Edition
R A Prescott
Fin.
Race 5 Results
13:57
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Souped Up Warrior
S E Bermudez
2
Wrinch
F De La Cruz
3
Shatterproof
A P Ulloa
Fin.
Race 6 Results
14:25
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Tocame Linda
J L Castanon
2
Color Me Pretty
M Pedroza
3
Rahway
R A Prescott
Fin.
Race 7 Results
14:53
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Seymour Kid
M Pedroza
2
You Go Boy
J Riquelme
3
Little Kansas
A L Canchari
Fin.
Race 8 Results
15:21
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Jais's Solitude
D Cannon
2
Junipero Avenue
R A Prescott
3
Channel Strike
S E Bermudez
Fin.
Race 9 Results
15:49
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Fast Prize Karen
R A Prescott
2
Hail
G Garrido
3
Candida Fits
S Mendez
Laurel Park
Fin.
Race 1 Results
11:10
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Burnin Ring O Fire
G Almodovar
2
Tracy With A Y
A Cintron
3
Ready To Run
X Perez
Fin.
Race 2 Results
11:40
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
The Want Of A Nail
H Karamanos
2
Pudding
A Cintron
3
Cousin Jimmy
W Hamilton
Fin.
Race 3 Results
12:10
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
C M Runaway
J Toledo
2
Ambition Mission
R Montanez
3
Dialed In The Hunn
W Hamilton
Fin.
Race 4 Results
12:40
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Bungalow
C Carrasco
2
Patriot Saint
X Perez
3
Totally Unexpected
J D Acosta
Fin.
Race 5 Results
13:10
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
No Mo Lady
J Pimentel
2
Beale Street
V R Carrasco
3
Creative Time
F Boyce
Fin.
Race 6 Results
13:40
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Lion Lord
H Karamanos
2
Cabinet Pik
J Toledo
3
Iwishiwaspecial
F Boyce
Fin.
Race 7 Results
14:10
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Dog Soldier
A Cintron
2
Dr Bolt
E Lara
3
Iredell
D Centeno
Fin.
Race 8 Results
14:40
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Robey's Boy
F Boyce
2
Love You Much
H Karamanos
3
Runninginthevale
V R Carrasco
Fin.
Race 9 Results
15:10
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Douglas Road
D Centeno
2
Banjo Bill
J Toledo
3
Pizmo Time
J A Vargas, Jr.
Fin.
Race 10 Results
15:40
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Elementary
K Gomez
2
Carbonated
K J Coa
3
Wise Men
J A Vargas, Jr.
Los Alamitos
Fin.
Race 1 Results
20:55
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Oh My Soul
C M Aragon
2
A Cherokee Girl
K M Mcdaid
3
Derby Tango
V Bednar
Fin.
Race 2 Results
21:21
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Sokudo
V Bednar
2
Devils Informer
K M Mcdaid
3
Can't Beat L. A.
E Orozco
Fin.
Race 3 Results
21:47
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Jet Pak Black
J E Sanchez
2
Great Bambino
E Hernandez
3
Yodelers Way
K M Mcdaid
Fin.
Race 4 Results
22:13
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Blame It Onthesong
E Gomez
2
Shadow Op
V Bednar
3
Croissant
J E Sanchez
Fin.
Race 5 Results
22:39
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Cava Yee Tah
J De La Torre
2
Favorite Chicklet
E Gasca
3
Jolly Wompis
R Lozano
Fin.
Race 6 Results
23:05
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
First Lady Perry
R Lozano
2
Flashing The Boys
J Roman
3
Diligent Duty
J R Ayala
Fin.
Race 7 Results
23:31
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Snootie Socialite
C Franco
2
Royal Tricky Lady
M Ramirez
3
Pjs Flying Dynasty
E Nicasio
Fin.
Race 8 Results
23:57
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Twisted Sifter
J Roman
2
Double A Jess
E Gomez
3
Beach Bumn Foose
C Mendez
Monmouth Park
Fin.
Race 1 Results
11:15
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Money Illusion
P Lopez
2
Next Cowboy Up
A Y Nunez
3
Pollock
J L Gonzalez
Fin.
Race 2 Results
11:42
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
My Bernie
J L Gonzalez
2
Minder
L M Ocasio
3
I'm Truly Blessed
A Castillo
Fin.
Race 3 Results
12:09
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Great Adventurer
J C Ferrer
2
Freeload
A A Gallardo
3
Wild Prayer
J L Gonzalez
Fin.
Race 4 Results
12:33
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
She'sgotthebeat
J Navarro
2
Moxie
A Jimenez
3
Crystal Clear
P Lopez
Fin.
Race 5 Results
12:59
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Crown Of Joy
P Lopez
2
Brexit Revenge
J C Ferrer
3
Star Of Midnight
J L Gonzalez
Fin.
Race 6 Results
13:29
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
King Midas
J L Gonzalez
2
Speed Running Wild
S Uske
3
Road Guard Post
J Rendon
Fin.
Race 7 Results
14:00
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Amelia's Wild Ride
M R Cruz
2
Dark Roast
C J Hernandez
3
What The Chub
J C Ferrer
Fin.
Race 8 Results
14:29
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Just Sisters
J L Gonzalez
2
Simply Great
A Jimenez
3
Cheri's Win
M Jimenez
Penn National
Fin.
Race 1 Results
16:00
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Paddy Paige
E Rodriguez
2
Cara Cove
D Cora
3
My Fair Dixie
R M Hastie
Fin.
Race 2 Results
16:27
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Chippewawhitechief
S Gonzalez
2
Pachi Cruze
J Torres
3
Naku Ka Ni Way Ra
L H Munar
Fin.
Race 3 Results
16:54
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Legacy's Prince
J Navarro
2
Army Man
A R Rodriguez
3
Contingent Payment
J A Davis
Fin.
Race 4 Results
17:22
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Spring Away
M J Inirio
2
Amanda's Best
I Beato
3
Pachamama
A R Rodriguez
Fin.
Race 5 Results
17:49
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Girl Powder
R J Rosado
2
Anissa
A R Rodriguez
3
Discreet Tattoo
W P Otero
Fin.
Race 6 Results
18:16
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Princess Tiznow
J A Davis
2
Shackle Me Good
E Rodriguez
3
Indian Chaser
A Suarez
Fin.
Race 7 Results
18:43
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Gran Fortress
I Beato
2
Now A Factor
W P Otero
3
Warrior Ridge
J A Hernandez
Fin.
Race 8 Results
19:10
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Kisses For Love
F Garcia
2
Fleur De Force
E Flores
3
Ice Palace
J A Hernandez
Prairie Meadows
Fin.
Race 1 Results
17:00
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Intercession
A Birzer
2
Lazy Daisy May
G W Corbett
3
Tiz Tricky
T J Thompson
Fin.
Race 2 Results
17:27
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Susan's Reward
L Delorme
2
City Sage
T J Thompson
3
Senor Grits
C Murphy
Fin.
Race 3 Results
17:54
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Drunk As A Skunk
F Wethey, Jr.
2
Knowyouroptions
K S Tohill
3
Backslide
A Birzer
Fin.
Race 4 Results
18:21
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Double Six Domino
C J Bourque
2
Katistrophictoyou
F Wethey, Jr.
3
Major Tempo
J Bisono
Fin.
Race 5 Results
18:48
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Mud Light
K S Tohill
2
Battered
R A Vazquez
3
You Funny Man
G W Corbett
Fin.
Race 6 Results
19:15
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Domitia
A Birzer
2
Snapy Gal
C Murphy
3
Cleopatra Rules
K S Tohill
Fin.
Race 7 Results
19:42
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Conquest Scat Cat
K Roman
2
Oprah's Ranger
F Wethey, Jr.
3
Omega
A Birzer
Fin.
Race 8 Results
20:07
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Mr Wrench It
R A Vazquez
2
Prince Pierce
T J Thompson
3
Castlewood Terrace
G W Corbett
Fin.
Race 9 Results
20:32
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
The Girl Factor
R A Vazquez
2
Daaherachel
T J Thompson
3
Euro Me
C D Fletcher
Fin.
Race 10 Results
20:57
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Awesome Gordo
K Roman
2
To The King
F Wethey, Jr.
3
Katie's Jewel
J Bisono
Ruidoso Downs
Fin.
Race 1 Results
13:00
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Rock Solid Billy
J A Alvarez
2
Jess Rock It Man
J P Leos
3
Love Theory
N J Garcia
Fin.
Race 2 Results
13:26
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Vinton Row
R Chirinos
2
Travellin' Lucky
T J Hebert
3
Miss Domesius
K Purcell
Fin.
Race 3 Results
13:52
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Give Some Love
F Reyes
2
Kick It
C R Chavez
3
Borrachos Dream
L H Rodriguez
Fin.
Race 4 Results
14:18
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Easy Over The Moon
R Ramirez
2
Cambria Cartel
A Silva
3
Laynis Catching Zees
S Becerra, Jr.
Fin.
Race 5 Results
14:44
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Whoop Whoop
J Shepherd
2
Distinguished Lad
K Purcell
3
Rip
A Medina
Fin.
Race 6 Results
15:10
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
The Rocket Wrangler
J P Leos
2
Brace For Lg
O Reyes
3
Clyde The Cruzer
F Garcia-Luna
Fin.
Race 7 Results
15:36
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Blue Streak
A Silva
2
Lds Sue Ellen
B J Baca
3
Aint That Lonely
O Reyes
Fin.
Race 8 Results
16:02
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Southern Mojo
F Reyes
2
Super Swiss
R Chirinos
3
Super Senor
J Shepherd
Fin.
Race 9 Results
16:28
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Da Fastest One
J E Ortiz
2
Ize Discreet Rose
F Reyes
3
Ride The River
B L Dow
Fin.
Race 10 Results
16:54
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Sum Candy
R Chirinos
2
New Mexico Chrome
F Reyes
3
Lucky Lou Who
L S Martinez
Santa Rosa
Fin.
Race 2 Results
15:45
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Pioneerofthestorm
J J Hernandez
2
I'm An Eight
F T Alvarado
3
Defense Minister
W Antongeorgi Iii
Fin.
Race 3 Results
16:15
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Pamper Me Now
I Orozco
2
Mr. Q
P M Terrero
3
Potente Alba
J J Hernandez
Fin.
Race 4 Results
16:45
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Once A Thief
W Antongeorgi Iii
2
Hawk's Rising
F Duran
3
Stormsecondpearl
P M Terrero
Fin.
Race 5 Results
17:15
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Ernie Banks
W Antongeorgi Iii
2
Terrell's Pen Pal
F T Alvarado
3
Gator Don't Play
J J Hernandez
Fin.
Race 6 Results
17:45
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Madame Mousse
J J Hernandez
2
Grape Juice
H Herrera
3
Prophetinparadise
P M Terrero
Fin.
Race 7 Results
18:15
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Belligerent
H N Martinez
2
Steamnstone
F Monroy
3
She's An Eagle
F Duran
Fin.
Race 8 Results
18:45
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Rideo
C Martinez
2
Junior G Man
A Cedillo
3
Full Access
F T Alvarado
Saratoga
Fin.
Race 1 Results
11:00
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Taruca
M J Luzzi
2
Best Surprise
R Maragh
3
Cavallotto
D Davis
Fin.
Race 2 Results
11:33
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Amazing Audrey
J R Velazquez
2
Red Curls
L Saez
3
Secret Quality
J L Ortiz
Fin.
Race 3 Results
12:06
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
You Know Too
I Ortiz, Jr.
2
Quick Release
J Lezcano
3
Luz Mimi
J L Ortiz
Fin.
Race 4 Results
12:40
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Trustworthy
E Cancel
2
Stronger
J L Ortiz
3
Long Gray Line
R Santana, Jr.
Fin.
Race 5 Results
13:14
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Two Shakes
J R Velazquez
2
Pakhet
J Castellano
3
Devious Charm
J R Leparoux
Fin.
Race 6 Results
13:48
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Zonic
J Bravo
2
Sicilia Mike
D Davis
3
Candy Zip
F Geroux
Fin.
Race 7 Results
14:24
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Lady Joan
L Saez
2
Violet Blue
M Franco
3
La Manta Gris
J Lezcano
Fin.
Race 8 Results
15:02
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Theaterintheround
J L Ortiz
2
She Doesn't Mind
M Franco
3
Cause Me Grief
J Castellano
Fin.
Race 9 Results
15:40
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Always Sunshine
F Pennington
2
My Boy Tate
M Franco
3
Silver Ride
L Saez
Fin.
Race 10 Results
16:17
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Veterans Beach
M Franco
2
Waynes Footsteps
K Carmouche
3
Plebe
J Lezcano
Tillamook County Fair
Fin.
Race 1 Results
05:00
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Where's My Voucher
124
2
Delineator Express
124
3
My Pal Sully
1195
Fin.
Race 2 Results
05:30
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Just Misunderstood
J A Figueroa
2
Tiz Jims
R Burney
3
Fort Salubria
E Gutierrez-Sosa
Fin.
Race 3 Results
06:00
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Jr Dasher
128
2
Morning Brew
126
3
Deal A Ace Of Spades
126
Fin.
Race 4 Results
06:30
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Four Times Lucky
124
2
Swiss Script
1195
3
Fiesty Town Lady
124
Fin.
Race 5 Results
07:00
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Royal Knight
J E Lopez
2
Fifty Caliber
K Schaub
3
Bobbygenesjustice
R Burney
Fin.
Race 6 Results
07:30
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Skeesix
J A Figueroa
2
Mystic Wood Force
J E Lopez
3
Fleetside
J A Guerrero
Fin.
Race 7 Results
08:00
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Mr. Takahashi
124
2
Gray Flyer
124
3
Wood Machine
124
Fin.
Race 8 Results
08:30
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Doubledeesonthetee
E Gutierrez-Sosa
2
Latitudefortytwo
K Schaub
3
Assets Included
R Burney
<
August 2018
>
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
United Kingdom
Australia
Ireland
United States
België
France
Deutschland
Canada