Racecourses
Horses
Jockeys
Head 2 Head
Race Results
Trends
United States
United Kingdom
Australia
France
United States
Ireland
België
Deutschland
Canada
RacingStats247
>
Race Results
28 July 2018 Horse Racing Results
RacingStats247.com has no records of races taking place in @country for @date. You may want to check horse racing results from previous days.
Albuquerque
Fin.
Race 1 Results
18:05
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Infinite Gal
E P Gomez
2
Bright Stella
I D Enriquez
3
Golden Princess
A J Juarez, Jr.
Fin.
Race 2 Results
18:30
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Bea's Bench
A J Juarez, Jr.
2
Miss Bula Bula
V Escobar
3
Enviromaniac
G Herrera
Fin.
Race 3 Results
18:55
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Ocean Front Jess
A J Juarez, Jr.
2
Bardoc'sbaby
A Sigala
3
Go For Sherrie
J Melancon
Fin.
Race 4 Results
19:20
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Hunters Appeal
J Carreno
2
Smack Ridge
E Garcia
3
Music Giant
E Gonzalez
Fin.
Race 5 Results
19:45
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Proud Zoning
E P Gomez
2
Song Of Laura
J Carreno
3
M G Ms Victory Run
I D Enriquez
Fin.
Race 6 Results
20:10
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Dreamcatcher
E Gonzalez
2
Corona Beach
I D Enriquez
3
De Facto
A J Juarez, Jr.
Fin.
Race 7 Results
20:35
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Desierto Famoso
E S Martinez
2
Saltie Fire
A J Juarez, Jr.
3
Big Time Thriller
R E Lull
Fin.
Race 8 Results
21:00
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Khronos
E Ramirez
2
Hrh Burn Baby Burn
J L Enriquez
3
R Secrets Out
D Reyes-Frisby
Fin.
Race 9 Results
21:25
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Kazzin Fortune
D L French
2
Moon River
I Delgado-Bustillos
3
Jesse Lane
R S Vallejo
Fin.
Race 10 Results
21:50
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Stoli Cartel
J Pulido
2
Just Kicken Ta
A Rivera
3
Jess Strekin Spunky
A Medellin
Arapahoe Park
Fin.
Race 1 Results
13:00
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Stuck On George
K Lopez
2
Kitten's Bull
A Triana Jr.
3
Mac's Dragon
B C Boulanger
Fin.
Race 2 Results
13:25
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Trade Places
B C Boulanger
2
Old Hollywood
D Cardoso
3
Epsom Imp
N Haar
Fin.
Race 3 Results
13:50
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Put Your Pants On
K Lopez
2
Gold Flight
N Haar
3
Ima Happy Strike
A B Ramos
Fin.
Race 4 Results
14:15
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Bronc D C
R Barber
2
Dribbles
A B Ramos
3
Cruz'n Jack
A Morales
Fin.
Race 5 Results
14:40
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Noble Artist
M T Luark
2
Whiz Hit
N Haar
3
Ralphymoon
C Figueroa
Fin.
Race 6 Results
15:05
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Wonce In A Blue Moon
C Figueroa
2
Candy's Sister
J Soto
3
One Sweet Corina
D Valles
Fin.
Race 7 Results
15:30
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Innocent Storm
A B Ramos
2
Kelsey
D Cardoso
3
Alpha Pegasus
S A Stevens
Fin.
Race 8 Results
15:55
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Collusionist
A B Ramos
2
Packer
K Lopez
3
Dandy Van
C Figueroa
Fin.
Race 9 Results
16:20
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Divine Counsil
D Cardoso
2
Dun Sober
M T Luark
3
Partner In Crime
B C Boulanger
Arlington Park
Fin.
Race 1 Results
12:30
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
J P's Gia
C H Marquez, Jr.
2
Ghost Train
J E Lopez
3
Greeleys Delight
S Doyle
Fin.
Race 2 Results
13:02
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Savie
P L Cotto, Jr.
2
Macho Alpha
J E Lopez
3
Admiral Sean
S Spanabel
Fin.
Race 3 Results
13:37
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Southsider
J Berrios
2
Sharp Money
J E Felix
3
Unbridled Ruler
M Murrill
Fin.
Race 4 Results
14:12
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Exotica
C Hill
2
Moonrags
S Doyle
3
Rosa Star
L Gutkina
Fin.
Race 5 Results
14:47
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
House Of Cortez
C H Marquez, Jr.
2
You Split Tens
M Murrill
3
Rich Tradition
J Valdivia, Jr.
Fin.
Race 6 Results
15:22
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Wile E Peyote
J E Lopez
2
Rio Seco
M Murrill
3
Archiemyboy
C A Emigh
Fin.
Race 7 Results
15:56
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Allaire
M Murrill
2
Showersofblessings
C H Marquez, Jr.
3
Sullyvin's G G
J E Felix
Fin.
Race 8 Results
16:26
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Lemon Princess
J Berrios
2
Gwendalyn Sue
J Valdivia, Jr.
3
Cloche
E Perez
Belterra Park
Fin.
Race 1 Results
11:20
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Go Ranger Go
E E Prentice, Jr.
2
Western Twilight
G Lagunes
3
Super Franchise
A J Court
Fin.
Race 2 Results
11:51
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Fourth And Central
A J Court
2
Utandream
G Lagunes
3
Ryder Road
P W Ouzts
Fin.
Race 3 Results
12:22
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Sure She's Grand
S Leon
2
Kiwi Cat
C Orm
3
Colton's Equation
E Paucar
Fin.
Race 4 Results
12:53
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Classic Bo
R Vergara
2
Lil Miss Tioga
E E Prentice, Jr.
3
Appealing Julia
A De Leon
Fin.
Race 5 Results
13:24
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Baku Dancer
G Lagunes
2
Wolf Man Rocket
S Leon
3
My Foolish Beau
G Romero
Fin.
Race 6 Results
13:55
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Aubrey
G Lagunes
2
Moon River Baby
V Lebron
3
Aguila Negra
S Leon
Fin.
Race 7 Results
14:26
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Tempestuous Amy
P W Ouzts
2
Tiz My Lady
V Lebron
3
Dontlaughimpaidfor
J Burke
Fin.
Race 8 Results
14:57
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Gotanorangecrush
V Lebron
2
First Tiz Best
S Leon
3
Gee Willikers
G Lagunes
Canterbury Park
Fin.
Race 1 Results
11:55
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Rey D Arranque
M Swiontek
2
Curious James
N G Goodwin
3
Jess A Rumor
J Samuels
Fin.
Race 2 Results
12:23
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Elli Mae Win
L Mawing
2
Uncle Steve's Girl
O Mojica
3
Fabulous Lady
J Samuels
Fin.
Race 3 Results
12:51
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Path Of Exile
R Eikleberry
2
Vested Creek
D P Butler
3
Arch Kisser
F Arrieta
Fin.
Race 4 Results
13:19
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Flowers For Teagan
R Eikleberry
2
Choral Song
L D Goncalves
3
Barstool Warrior
L Mawing
Fin.
Race 5 Results
14:00
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
War General Too
Q Hamilton
2
Buymeabond
F Arrieta
3
Hotfoot
D P Butler
Fin.
Race 6 Results
14:28
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Race The Moon
D Velazquez
2
Jazz Loverman
K E Bedford
3
Midnight Zither
I Hernandez
Fin.
Race 7 Results
15:09
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Warrior's Way
L D Goncalves
2
Storm Shelter
L Mawing
3
Kansascity Shuffle
D Velazquez
Fin.
Race 8 Results
15:37
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Greatest Gal
Q Hamilton
2
Dangerous Wave
D P Butler
3
Hidden Reward
R Eikleberry
Fin.
Race 9 Results
16:18
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Maid Easy
R Eikleberry
2
Mizzen Air
L D Goncalves
3
Rosebud's Tiger
F Arrieta
Fin.
Race 10 Results
16:46
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Familiar Rhythm
R Eikleberry
2
Dixie Blues
O Mojica
3
Water Patrol
J Loveberry
Del Mar
Fin.
Race 1 Results
15:00
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Chasing Yesterday
M E Smith
2
Honeyfromthesouth
M Garcia
3
Culver Miss
G L Stevens
Fin.
Race 2 Results
15:33
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Great Return
F Prat
2
Storming Lady
J Talamo
3
Token Vow
R Bejarano
Fin.
Race 3 Results
16:03
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Kochees
M Gutierrez
2
Very Very Stella
M A Pedroza
3
Awesome Anywhere
R Gonzalez
Fin.
Race 4 Results
16:33
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Kershaw
H Figueroa
2
Git On Your Pulpit
M A Pedroza
3
Bank Walker
K J Desormeaux
Fin.
Race 5 Results
17:17
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Terrys Tom Cat
M Gutierrez
2
Boreham Bill
E A Maldonado
3
Force
K J Desormeaux
Fin.
Race 6 Results
17:50
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Bold Fantasy
K Frey
2
Rinse And Repeat
M Gutierrez
3
Tough But Nice
A Espinoza
Fin.
Race 7 Results
18:20
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Fly To Mars
F Prat
2
Grecian Fire
M E Smith
3
B Squared
M Gutierrez
Fin.
Race 8 Results
18:50
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Broome
H Figueroa
2
Topaz Time
K Frey
3
Neon Gypsy
E A Roman
Fin.
Race 9 Results
19:20
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Ransom The Moon
F Prat
2
Roy H
K J Desormeaux
3
Touching Rainbows
G L Stevens
Fin.
Race 10 Results
19:50
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Forloveofcountry
E A Roman
2
Alleva
R Bejarano
3
King Of Speed
G L Stevens
Delaware Park
Fin.
Race 1 Results
11:15
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
My Candy Forest
J A Garcia
2
Forres Lily
J Rosado
3
Dad's City Girl
C Cedeno
Fin.
Race 2 Results
11:45
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Party Rock
B Pedroza
2
Passionate Emotion
C Cedeno
3
Silly Factor
A Suarez
Fin.
Race 3 Results
12:15
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Sophistication
A Suarez
2
Just Flashy
J A Garcia
3
Do With Pride
B Pedroza
Fin.
Race 4 Results
12:45
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Thanks Mom
K J Coa
2
Gator Girl
J Rose
3
Hope's Blossom
J R Betancourt
Fin.
Race 5 Results
13:15
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Kowboy King
J Rosado
2
Hurry Up Alan
C Cedeno
3
Arbitrator
J A Garcia
Fin.
Race 6 Results
13:45
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Madame X.
M G Pino
2
Clare's Dowery
C Cedeno
3
Cry Uncle
J Rosado
Fin.
Race 7 Results
14:15
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Quick Sand Aa
K J Coa
2
Paddys Day
J Ortega
3
Easter Man
C Cedeno
Fin.
Race 8 Results
14:45
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
So Big Boy
J Ortega
2
Burn Em Joey
C Cedeno
3
Colors In Motion
K Swan
Ellis Park
Fin.
Race 1 Results
11:50
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Forze Mau
C J Lanerie
2
Hear Bout It Later
A Beschizza
3
Bluegrass Gem
E Morales
Fin.
Race 2 Results
12:18
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Big Blue Magic
S Bridgmohan
2
Lil Vie
J Gilligan
3
Push Come To Shove
J Rocco, Jr.
Fin.
Race 3 Results
12:46
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Gustnado
J Rocco, Jr.
2
Irish Proud
B J Hernandez, Jr.
3
Humor
C J Lanerie
Fin.
Race 4 Results
13:14
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Seba's Dancer
A Ortiz
2
Stealin' Summer
D Cannon
3
Copus
C H Borel
Fin.
Race 5 Results
13:42
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Turf Titan
J Rocco, Jr.
2
Chocolate Ride
S Bridgmohan
3
Honovi
D Cannon
Fin.
Race 6 Results
14:10
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Molto Bella
C Mcmahon
2
Web O' Gold
B J Hernandez, Jr.
3
Martian
C J Lanerie
Fin.
Race 7 Results
14:40
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Midnight Shine
B J Hernandez, Jr.
2
Two If By Sea
J Graham
3
Sandhill Sammy
A Ortiz
Fin.
Race 8 Results
15:10
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Casino Star
G Saez
2
Tonedaddy
C H Borel
3
Niigon's Glory
E Morales
Fin.
Race 9 Results
15:40
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
La Dame Blanche
B J Hernandez, Jr.
2
U. S. Currency
D Cannon
3
Bint Huwaar
J Graham
Emerald Downs
Fin.
Race 1 Results
18:00
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Wild Wilko
A V Anaya
2
Abraajeena
R Bowen
3
Midnight Weave
J Matias
Fin.
Race 2 Results
18:28
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Brookdale
G Wales
2
Omache Kid
R Bowen
3
Parker's Prince
J Couton
Fin.
Race 3 Results
18:56
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Thirty Pepperonis
P Henry, Jr.
2
Mitch And John E
G Wales
3
Risky Venture
A Sanguinetti
Fin.
Race 4 Results
19:24
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
C J Knows Best
R Bowen
2
Let's Mambo
J Whitaker
3
Mighty Stowaway
K E Orozco
Fin.
Race 5 Results
19:52
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Hart Mountain
R Bowen
2
Chu And I
F Orduna-Rojas
3
Doctor Bruce S.
E Flores
Fin.
Race 6 Results
20:20
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Retreat Yourself
J Matias
2
Targa
P Henry, Jr.
3
Colleen's Diamond
R Bowen
Fin.
Race 7 Results
20:48
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Little Dancer
E Flores
2
Guardian One
G Wales
3
Jerre To Carrie
R Bowen
Fin.
Race 8 Results
21:15
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Royal Guard
D A Martin
2
Card Player Jack
L F Gonzalez
3
Upshift
L Camacho-Flores
Evangeline Downs
Fin.
Race 1 Results
16:50
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Brahms Baby
C J Hernandez
2
Seattle Brew
T L Pompell
3
Kehron's Creed
W Rodriguez
Fin.
Race 2 Results
17:18
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Who Datawaki
A Broussard
2
Flit N Time
T Thornton
3
Left Coast Dreams
G Melancon
Fin.
Race 3 Results
17:46
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Papa's Boy
C J Hernandez
2
Tune My Guitar
G Melancon
3
Nate's Attack
R Morales
Fin.
Race 4 Results
18:14
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Moonlighting Majic
T Thornton
2
My Nilla
R Morales
3
Ojos Corazon
A Broussard
Fin.
Race 5 Results
18:42
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Harlons Commision
T Thornton
2
Flashy Shoes
C J Hernandez
3
Miracles Yankee
A Broussard
Fin.
Race 6 Results
19:10
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Double Down Britt
A X Batista
2
Tizmyday
A Broussard
3
Queezee Proud
S J Bourque
Fin.
Race 7 Results
19:38
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Fuhr A Slam
T Thornton
2
Honest Smile
A Contreras
3
One K Queen
C Bonilla
Fin.
Race 8 Results
20:06
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Harbor Pilot
T Thornton
2
Bam Bam Bryan
C J Hernandez
3
King Cake
G Melancon
Fin.
Race 9 Results
20:34
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Ride A Saint
T L Pompell
2
Clearedfor Takeoff
F T Rodriguez
3
Guitarist
C J Hernandez
Fair Meadows
Fin.
Race 1 Results
16:00
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Aggieville
J R Eads
2
Primary Patrick
B C Landeros
3
Anxious Times
T Cunningham
Fin.
Race 2 Results
16:25
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Rose Of Ekita
J A Medina
2
R T C Derby Girl
C Kimes
3
Chloe Creek
E Mcneil
Fin.
Race 3 Results
16:50
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Betty Jean
S Risenhoover
2
Her Quicksilver
B Mcneil
3
Rejoice An Be Glad
J R Eads
Fin.
Race 4 Results
17:15
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Master's Bouquet
J R Eads
2
Another Bond Girl
F J Manrrique
3
Fiddlers Tsunami
B C Landeros
Fin.
Race 5 Results
17:40
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Inagoodway
E Martin, Jr.
2
Readthequeensnotes
E Cruz
3
Havingafit
T Cunningham
Fin.
Race 6 Results
18:05
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Scat Cat Gravy
J R Eads
2
Just Fred
F Camacho
3
Smok'n Policy
T Cunningham
Fin.
Race 7 Results
18:30
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Baileys And Rum
A R Samaniego
2
Son Of A Grip
D A Torres
3
Bullet Bonnie
R Raudales
Fin.
Race 8 Results
18:55
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Rp Live Wire Dash
G G Gutierrez
2
Admiral Tom
E A Navarrete, Jr.
3
El Fargo
C R Smith
Fin.
Race 9 Results
19:20
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Ar Jess A Diamond
J A Flores
2
Bubba Bad
G G Gutierrez
3
Old Man Secrets
E Lujan
Fin.
Race 10 Results
19:45
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Mr Coronado Cash
P H Nieto
2
Mr. Night Ride
D A Torres
3
Sr Shegone
E Lujan
Fin.
Race 11 Results
20:10
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Oltigbitties
C R Smith
2
Lota Cac
J A Flores
3
Hooked On A Win
D A Torres
Fin.
Race 12 Results
20:35
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Rappid
A Triana Jr.
2
Dynasty First Class
A R Samaniego
3
Redneckedness
J Vega
Fairmount Park
Fin.
Race 1 Results
18:30
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Bm One Rare Rocket
J Tavares
2
She Be Poppin
V Santiago
3
Sentenario Cash
R Arrieta
Fin.
Race 2 Results
18:59
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Molager
J Diego
2
A Stormy Cape
R Arrieta
3
Town Ranger
V Santiago
Fin.
Race 3 Results
19:28
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Thundering Richie
R Hernandez
2
Line Of Denhams
U A Lopez
3
American Success
J Tavares
Fin.
Race 4 Results
19:57
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
2
Robbie Jones
U A Lopez
3
Arkrebel
G C Retana
Fin.
Race 5 Results
20:26
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Catherine Eugenia
U A Lopez
2
Infinitive
V Santiago
3
Carol's A Case
J Tavares
Fin.
Race 6 Results
20:55
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Country Assets
U A Lopez
2
Star Magna
V Santiago
3
Mary Jeans Wildcat
J F Molina, Jr.
Fin.
Race 7 Results
21:24
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Mr. Hungry
J F Molina, Jr.
2
Bold Ransom
J Tavares
3
Dontchangetrainers
E Thurman
Finger Lakes
Fin.
Race 1 Results
11:10
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Boomerang Becky
R Ignacio
2
First Babe
L E Perez
3
Hug The Rail
O Gomez
Fin.
Race 2 Results
11:37
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Five Freedoms
L E Perez
2
St Patricks Appeal
A S Worrie
3
Baldonnel
N Alvarado
Fin.
Race 3 Results
12:04
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Beach Splash
T Piermarini
2
Dosage And Mimosas
K Navarro
3
Twist 'N Shout
W Rohena
Fin.
Race 4 Results
12:31
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Blarney Stones
J Flores
2
Ransom Note
J C Berrios
3
Bull
E Peltroche
Fin.
Race 5 Results
12:58
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Once More For Love
A Hernandez Sanchez
2
Justenuffkick
L E Perez
3
Red Rei Rei
J Cruz
Fin.
Race 6 Results
13:25
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Caleb's A Survivor
E De Diego
2
Four Black Even
O Gomez
3
Ready Dancer
J Rodriguez
Fin.
Race 7 Results
13:52
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Dynamax Prime
J Rodriguez
2
Tender Boy
R Ignacio
3
Diamond Setter
J R Davila, Jr.
Fin.
Race 8 Results
14:19
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Sweet Shallots
N Alvarado
2
Mamma White Socks
D J Frates
3
Bai Bai Love
W Rohena
Great Falls
Fin.
Race 1 Results
13:00
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Sweet Sweet Kim
D Leeds
2
Sorta Mine
S L Larsen
3
Lil Spilly Nickers
J R Evans
Fin.
Race 2 Results
13:25
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Wanna Be Fierce
J R Evans
2
Jess Follow Me
S L Larsen
3
Foose On The Loose
D Leeds
Fin.
Race 3 Results
13:50
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Ginwillmakeusin
N R Black
2
Careless Hunter
T Simpson
3
Stopped Short
F M Gamez
Fin.
Race 4 Results
14:15
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Lil' Apollo
D Leeds
2
Kitty Blonde
B Beetem
3
Justanother Bob
F M Gamez
Fin.
Race 5 Results
14:40
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Dee's Luck
K P Deonauth
2
Major Moment
P Clunis
3
Raspberry Road
N R Black
Fin.
Race 6 Results
15:05
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Pyc Disco
B Beetem
2
Super Starr
J Flores
3
One Dashin Man
D Leeds
Fin.
Race 7 Results
15:30
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Jonathan's Star
H Gervais
2
Marry Me Next
D Leeds
3
Leave No Doubt
K P Deonauth
Fin.
Race 8 Results
15:55
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Brindis Cruz
S L Larsen
2
Runnin J
J Flores
3
Thischicksgoteffort
N R Black
Fin.
Race 9 Results
16:20
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Rosila
T Simpson
2
Wat Du U Want
P Clunis
3
My Gal Slew
N R Black
Fin.
Race 10 Results
16:45
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Oil Country
T Simpson
2
Impulzive Kate
N R Black
3
Cat Mon Blue
H Gervais
Hollywood Casino At Charles Town Races
Fin.
Race 1 Results
17:00
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
John Root
C J Delgado
2
Likeitlikethat
A Flores
3
Envision Success
K Cecil
Fin.
Race 2 Results
17:31
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Spring Lass
A Lopez
2
Why Not Annie
C J Delgado
3
Out Of The Loop
M Chilo
Fin.
Race 3 Results
17:57
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Way Ahead Of You
J Montano
2
Majestic Lyric
R Maldonado
3
Elusive Camilla
A Lopez
Fin.
Race 4 Results
18:25
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Say Yes To Me
G Whitacre
2
Zumba Queen
A Bocachica
3
Proper Morning
O Flores
Fin.
Race 5 Results
18:55
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Hecalledhertrouble
J D Acosta
2
Witchy Windsor
R Latchman
3
Ghost Fever
F Peltroche
Fin.
Race 6 Results
19:22
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Toy Queen
O Flores
2
Ana Virginia
L J Rodriguez
3
Running Prayers
L A Batista
Fin.
Race 7 Results
19:49
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Mayo Star
O Flores
2
Jacky's Notion
A Lopez
3
Anna's Bandit
X Perez
Fin.
Race 8 Results
20:19
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Buff's Eye View
J Montano
2
Carter's Run
O Flores
3
Sunbridled
G Larrosa
Indiana Grand Race Course
Fin.
Race 1 Results
16:05
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Wills Defence
M Pedroza
2
Confidential
J L Castanon
3
On John
R A Prescott
Fin.
Race 2 Results
16:33
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Catanova
R A Prescott
2
Polo Art
F De La Cruz
3
Sonoma Crush
D L Parker
Fin.
Race 3 Results
17:01
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Game Face On
C Patrick
2
Stewards Rules
R A Prescott
3
Uncle Paddy
A L Canchari
Fin.
Race 4 Results
17:29
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Native Lion
A L Canchari
2
Hawaiian Memories
E E Perez
3
Little Peeker
F De La Cruz
Fin.
Race 5 Results
17:57
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Bizerk
J L Castanon
2
Mystery Unbridled
F De La Cruz
3
Mr. Creative
S E Bermudez
Fin.
Race 6 Results
18:25
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Classy Lady
R A Bracho
2
Fancy Pants
E E Perez
3
Instant Conquest
S Sanjur
Fin.
Race 7 Results
18:53
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Justice For Themob
A P Ulloa
2
Hoosier Neighbor
M Pedroza
3
Father Bud
A Pusac
Fin.
Race 8 Results
19:21
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Southern Slugger
D L Parker
2
Lock On
E E Perez
3
The Last Factor
A Pusac
Fin.
Race 9 Results
19:49
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Packin Secrets
S R Ramirez
2
Filthy Rich
S Jackson
3
Chicazum
Y Amaro
Laurel Park
Fin.
Race 1 Results
11:10
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Miss Gray
E Gonzalez
2
Midevil Hero
E Lara
3
Menorah Lora
A Cintron
Fin.
Race 2 Results
11:39
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Spicy Girl Red
V R Carrasco
2
Expect A Kitten
H Karamanos
3
Love's Legend
K Francois
Fin.
Race 3 Results
12:08
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Waitin On One
K Gomez
2
The Great Provider
A Cintron
3
Any Court Inastorm
W Ho
Fin.
Race 4 Results
12:37
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Quick Witted
V R Carrasco
2
Antoaneta
H Karamanos
3
Enthrall
E S Prado
Fin.
Race 5 Results
13:08
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Still There
J Toledo
2
Lake Ponchatrain
D Centeno
3
Bishop's Pond
J A Vargas, Jr.
Fin.
Race 6 Results
13:40
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Grandpa's Arianna
J A Vargas, Jr.
2
Capucine
A Cintron
3
Bodega Bay
V R Carrasco
Fin.
Race 7 Results
14:16
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Value Added
W Hamilton
2
Arbutus
K Gomez
3
Jah Grace
A C Cortez
Fin.
Race 8 Results
14:49
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Dangerous Woman
H Karamanos
2
Lady Jane
E S Prado
3
Karma
S Russell
Fin.
Race 9 Results
15:20
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Senora De Lujan
D Centeno
2
Missin Maggie
T Lyapustina
3
Crookit
A Quiles
Fin.
Race 10 Results
15:50
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Carteret
J Pimentel
2
Borsa Vento
J Toledo
3
Ballard High
H Karamanos
Fin.
Race 11 Results
16:22
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Rein Supreme
H Karamanos
2
Rightupyouralley
A Cintron
3
Starship Yenta
X Perez
Los Alamitos
Fin.
Race 1 Results
20:15
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
No Telling
J R Ayala
2
Xeriscape
O M Peinado
3
Walk On By Blues
E Gomez
Fin.
Race 2 Results
20:40
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
South West Red
J Rangel
2
Gone Gone Away
A Viramontes
3
Magnifisant Seven
J Roman
Fin.
Race 3 Results
21:05
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Worker
O M Peinado
2
Be Quiet
E Gomez
3
Gerbera Glass
J Rangel
Fin.
Race 4 Results
21:30
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Red Hawk Cartel
A Zepeda
2
Yoffi
R Sanchez
3
Callender
R Aceves
Fin.
Race 5 Results
21:55
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Diamonds Blue Eye
J Roman
2
Jess Bet Me
C Mendez
3
The Revenant
R Sanchez
Fin.
Race 6 Results
22:20
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Hard Headed Chick
C Jensen
2
Chowchilla Chickadee
C M Huerta
3
Better Than Ever
V Bednar
Fin.
Race 7 Results
22:45
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Rockin Asteroid
C M Huerta
2
Well Good
V Bednar
3
Newport Coaster
R Lozano
Fin.
Race 8 Results
23:10
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Black Fryday
E S Garcia
2
Chance To Fire
C Jensen
3
Dont Foose With Me
C M Huerta
Louisiana Downs
Fin.
Race 1 Results
14:15
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Over Priced
C R Rosier
2
Forestdungone
E Nieves
3
Gato Caliente
G Mora
Fin.
Race 2 Results
14:45
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
I Am Ready Again
A Green
2
Crescent Flyer
J A Guerrero
3
Elcaballodelmanana
G Mora
Fin.
Race 3 Results
15:13
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Mostly Sunny
E Nieves
2
Cowboy Bling
G Mora
3
Two Date
J A Guerrero
Fin.
Race 4 Results
15:42
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Freddieslilwildcat
E Nieves
2
Definitely Spring
H Del-Cid
3
Hold Me Kat
M Chaves
Fin.
Race 5 Results
16:10
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Alittlebitextra
E Nieves
2
Whodatwhodat
E M Murray
3
Prime Patriot
J A Guerrero
Fin.
Race 6 Results
16:38
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
N. D. Free
H Del-Cid
2
I. Damiana
A Green
3
Blessed Bloom
J A Guerrero
Fin.
Race 7 Results
17:07
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Lightning Lewis
G Mora
2
Robert's Prince
E Nieves
3
Trump Media
J A Guerrero
Monmouth Park
Fin.
Race 1 Results
10:50
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
King Dude Of Ocala
W A Garcia
2
Road Guard Post
J Rendon
3
Military Citizen
R Parish
Fin.
Race 2 Results
11:19
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Successful Zip
J Rendon
2
Bronzed
E Martinez
3
Analyzethisandthat
W A Garcia
Fin.
Race 3 Results
11:48
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Atlantis Romance
T Mccarthy
2
Cheri's Win
M Jimenez
3
Just Sisters
J L Gonzalez
Fin.
Race 4 Results
12:20
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Burning Wild
T Mccarthy
2
Snake Oil Charlie
M R Cruz
3
Quality Asset
A Jimenez
Fin.
Race 5 Results
12:50
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
We B Jammin
M Jimenez
2
Salem Loop
A S Arroyo
3
Gourmet Delight
W A Garcia
Fin.
Race 6 Results
13:21
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Montclair
P Lopez
2
Spring About
J Rendon
3
Franklin Towers
T Mccarthy
Fin.
Race 7 Results
13:44
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Win With Character
A Jimenez
2
Silbido
E Martinez
3
Hero's Hope
C J Hernandez
Fin.
Race 8 Results
14:14
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Faster N Blazes
T Mccarthy
2
Brexit Revenge
J C Ferrer
3
Star Of Midnight
J L Gonzalez
Fin.
Race 9 Results
14:40
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Cee Bee Gee Bee
P Lopez
2
What About Tonight
J C Ferrer
3
Misschief Maas
C J Hernandez
Fin.
Race 10 Results
15:09
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Mission Driven
A A Gallardo
2
Ousby
P Lopez
3
Enough Is Enough
T Mccarthy
Fin.
Race 11 Results
15:32
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Time For Quality
A Jimenez
2
X Y Runner
M Jimenez
3
Speed Running Wild
W A Garcia
Parx Racing
Fin.
Race 1 Results
10:55
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Cause For Surprise
S Gonzalez
2
Texas Two Step
N Mangalee
3
Prodigious
J N Hernandez
Fin.
Race 2 Results
11:22
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Viva Nevada
D Haddock
2
Princess Rose
S Gonzalez
3
Nothin But A Smile
L A Rodriguez Castro
Fin.
Race 3 Results
11:49
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Luxicharm
F Pennington
2
Comfortable Cat
L A Rodriguez Castro
3
Nikki's Bad
R Silvera
Fin.
Race 4 Results
12:16
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Not Leaving
F Pennington
2
Point Lockout
D Castillo
3
Doc Mo's Daughter
J Navarro
Fin.
Race 5 Results
12:43
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Far Side Of The Moon
F Pennington
2
Splicethemainbrace
M J Sanchez
3
Defibrillator
J Navarro
Fin.
Race 6 Results
13:10
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Hidden Funds
M J Sanchez
2
Team Ribot
L A Rodriguez Castro
3
Little Siete
F Pennington
Fin.
Race 7 Results
13:37
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Wireless Future
D Haddock
2
Dennis' Diamond
F Pennington
3
Royal Inclusion
R Silvera
Fin.
Race 8 Results
14:04
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Mia Bella Rossa
E Esquivel
2
Aussie Mist
R J Rosado
3
Blaze Star
R Silvera
Fin.
Race 9 Results
14:31
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Nothin But Trouble
R J Rosado
2
Candy Phil
W Torres
3
R Lucky Charm
M J Sanchez
Penn National
Fin.
Race 1 Results
16:00
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Skylar's Trick
R Maldonado
2
Hailey's Way
H Caballero
3
Orenda
F Garcia
Fin.
Race 2 Results
16:27
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Pleasant Talk
J A Davis
2
Lydia Sweetie
M J Inirio
3
Caronia
E Flores
Fin.
Race 3 Results
16:54
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Pachamama
A R Rodriguez
2
Spring Away
M J Inirio
3
Wildcat Cartridge
D G Whitney
Fin.
Race 4 Results
17:22
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
To The Flag
L M Ocasio
2
Dustem Carolina
L H Munar
3
Little Cherie
J A Hernandez
Fin.
Race 5 Results
17:49
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Albertos Al Quinto
J A Hernandez
2
Agent Eighty Six
D G Whitney
3
El Chavo
J F Rojas
Fin.
Race 6 Results
18:16
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Eyes On Me
M J Inirio
2
Maggie I'll Find U
J A Garcia
3
Brougeville
W P Otero
Fin.
Race 7 Results
18:43
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Sunny My Way
S Gonzalez
2
Gale Storm
A R Rodriguez
3
Runthisway
M J Inirio
Fin.
Race 8 Results
19:10
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
They Shot Sonny
A Salgado
2
Silver Starship
L H Munar
3
Delta Outlaw
D G Whitney
Prairie Meadows
Fin.
Race 1 Results
12:00
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Miss Gracehill
D Cabrera
2
Younosaythat
C Johnstone
3
After Red Sun
K Roman
Fin.
Race 2 Results
12:27
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Roma Road
R A Vazquez
2
Royal Lion
K S Tohill
3
Oriental Crown
J Bisono
Fin.
Race 3 Results
12:54
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Marine Pilot
A Birzer
2
True Power
T J Thompson
3
Vanquish
D Cabrera
Fin.
Race 4 Results
13:21
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Annie Time Girl
T J Thompson
2
Lady Bay
R A Vazquez
3
My Shaina
C Johnstone
Fin.
Race 5 Results
13:48
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Dance Doctor
R A Vazquez
2
Chilly Willis
D Cabrera
3
M Dee
A Martinez
Fin.
Race 6 Results
14:15
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Girls In Charge
D Cabrera
2
Olive Oyl
G W Corbett
3
Domitia
A Birzer
Fin.
Race 7 Results
14:42
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Bustamove
C Murphy
2
Callme Mr Mister
K S Tohill
3
Sturgeon
C J Bourque
Fin.
Race 8 Results
15:07
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Alittlecomplicated
D Cabrera
2
Sweet Tatum
J Bisono
3
Like A Haint
R A Vazquez
Fin.
Race 9 Results
15:32
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
No Time Limit
K S Tohill
2
Shesabarhopper
R A Vazquez
3
St Albert Abbey
A Martinez
Retama Park
Fin.
Race 1 Results
18:45
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
He Win It
N Villatoro
2
Won Quick Menace
N Duran
3
Twisted Dash
F A Mendez
Fin.
Race 2 Results
19:12
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Paint Me A Sinner
J L Levario
2
One Hidden Feature
F Calderon
3
Fm Fricky Rock
M Gutierrez
Fin.
Race 3 Results
19:39
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Im Sporting Rock
M Gutierrez
2
Your Favorite Lady
J A Beltran
3
Blood And Oil
F Calderon
Fin.
Race 4 Results
20:24
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Fm Cartel Rock
R Garza-Cruz
2
Jess Paint Me Perry
J L Levario
3
Bodacious Glory
N Duran
Fin.
Race 5 Results
20:51
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Wii B
E Sanchez
2
Jess Leaving Fast
L L Vivanco
3
Why Nott Me
J L Levario
Fin.
Race 6 Results
21:36
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Fmcanttemptthisrock
M Gutierrez
2
Game Dealin Lady
F Calderon
3
Watah Litical Jess
J L Levario
Fin.
Race 7 Results
22:03
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Fm Im A Zatanaz Too
M Gutierrez
2
This Guys A Volcom
J F Garcia, Jr.
3
Abygale
F Calderon
Fin.
Race 8 Results
22:48
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Dak
N Duran
2
Lj Moonrise
J A Alvarez
3
Hot Beer
M Gutierrez
Fin.
Race 9 Results
23:15
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Eos A Political Win
E Ramirez
2
Three Bar Cartel
J L Levario
3
Sr Shambles
M Gutierrez
Fin.
Race 10 Results
23:42
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Powerhouse Cartel
M Felix
2
Vortexx
N Duran
3
Boulevardier
R Garza-Cruz
Ruidoso Downs
Fin.
Race 1 Results
13:00
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Le Grande Who
C R Chavez
2
Dancing Granny
A Medina
3
K P Came Buckin
R Chirinos
Fin.
Race 2 Results
13:26
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Mae Regard
R Hadley
2
Dashingwoodbridge
R Ramirez, Jr.
3
Exs And Oohs
B J Baca
Fin.
Race 3 Results
13:52
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Sr Pyc Mistress
F Castillo Jr.
2
Quik Teller
E Lujan
3
Fast Prize Ella
F Garcia-Luna
Fin.
Race 4 Results
14:18
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Dream Bodaciously
R Ramirez
2
Vgc Fredo
T Thedford
3
Heza Blues Man
R Ramirez, Jr.
Fin.
Race 5 Results
14:44
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Kelley's Memories
T J Hebert
2
Whoop Whoop
J Shepherd
3
Mineral Rights Sf
L H Rodriguez
Fin.
Race 6 Results
15:10
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Five Bar Stoli
B J Baca
2
Favorite Dividend
R Ramirez
3
Dash Kam
E Ramirez
Fin.
Race 7 Results
15:36
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Circustown Flyer
R Herrera
2
Imtalkin Bourbon
B J Baca
3
Its Crunch Tyme
J Shepherd
Fin.
Race 8 Results
16:02
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Mas Ronpope
L S Martinez
2
Alitas Picositas
B J Baca
3
Six Pax Fire
R S Vallejo
Fin.
Race 9 Results
16:28
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Eagles First Prey
B J Baca
2
Caminetto
R Herrera
3
First Place
F Reyes
Fin.
Race 10 Results
16:54
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Jess Versiontino
F Martinez
2
Wood Be A Superstar
A Silva
3
Daddys Wine
J Shepherd
Fin.
Race 11 Results
17:20
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Rock Hard City
J L Torres
2
Uncle Fudge
F Reyes
3
Eleutheros
L H Rodriguez
Sacramento
Fin.
Race 2 Results
15:48
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Chiloso
J A Velazquez
2
Foose Dependent
J Arriaga
3
Snowy Coronitas
M Arriaga
Fin.
Race 3 Results
16:17
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Sea Myrtle
J J Hernandez
2
Letmetakeaselfie
A Cedillo
3
Lindas Black Comet
C Herrera
Fin.
Race 4 Results
16:52
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Pure Perfection
F T Alvarado
2
Perfectly Seasoned
F Monroy
3
Fast Bid
W Antongeorgi Iii
Fin.
Race 5 Results
17:35
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Hammy Time
A Cedillo
2
City Belle
F T Alvarado
3
Storming Reese
J A Velazquez
Fin.
Race 6 Results
18:05
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Daddy Duke
D Mussad
2
He's A Tiger
J J Hernandez
3
Crawford's Glove
H Herrera
Fin.
Race 7 Results
18:35
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Touched By Autism
J J Hernandez
2
Eagle Screams
C Martinez
3
Sir Vronski
A Gomez
Fin.
Race 8 Results
19:05
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
She's An Eagle
F Duran
2
Ruled By Girls
F T Alvarado
3
Filina
C Herrera
Saratoga
Fin.
Race 1 Results
11:00
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Carter Cat
R Santana, Jr.
2
Bucktail Spinner
D Davis
3
He's The Souperwon
J L Ortiz
Fin.
Race 2 Results
11:33
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
St. Louie Guy
D Cohen
2
California Swing
L Saez
3
Poshsky
D Davis
Fin.
Race 3 Results
12:07
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Gray Nile
L Saez
2
Rucksack
J Rosario
3
Consensus Thinking
J L Ortiz
Fin.
Race 4 Results
12:41
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Satisfy
J Alvarado
2
Fair Regis
I Ortiz, Jr.
3
Out Of Orbit
L Saez
Fin.
Race 5 Results
13:15
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Absolutely Aiden
R Santana, Jr.
2
Wild Medagliad'oro
I Ortiz, Jr.
3
Aurelius Maximus
J L Ortiz
Fin.
Race 6 Results
13:49
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Chris And Dave
D Cohen
2
Dr. Shane
K Carmouche
3
Clutch Cargo
J Lezcano
Fin.
Race 7 Results
14:25
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Promises Fulfilled
L Saez
2
Engage
J L Ortiz
3
Barry Lee
J Rosario
Fin.
Race 8 Results
15:02
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Imperial Hint
J Castellano
2
Warrior's Club
L Saez
3
Sweetontheladies
J R Velazquez
Fin.
Race 9 Results
15:40
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Channel Maker
J Rosario
2
Glorious Empire
J R Leparoux
3
Sadler's Joy
J Castellano
Fin.
Race 10 Results
16:18
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Tenfold
R Santana, Jr.
2
Flameaway
J L Ortiz
3
Vino Rosso
J R Velazquez
Fin.
Race 11 Results
16:54
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Reversethedecision
I Ortiz, Jr.
2
Ferdinanda
L Saez
3
Cloak Of Secrecy
F Geroux
Thistledown
Fin.
Race 1 Results
11:40
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Ann's O'prado
A Bracho
2
We Will Shine
K Radke
3
Skibbereen
T D Houghton
Fin.
Race 2 Results
12:10
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Show Me Some Sass
L A Gonzalez
2
Seeking A Jewel
N Vigil
3
Hey Adrian
J J Velez
Fin.
Race 3 Results
12:40
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Rags To Roses
C P Pilares
2
Meet Me Half Way
I J Rosendo
3
Flirty
J A Bracho
Fin.
Race 4 Results
13:10
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Black Pearl
M A Ccamaque
2
Big Nono
H Berrios
3
He's No Angel
L A Gonzalez
Fin.
Race 5 Results
13:40
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Candy Classic
K Radke
2
Cindor Bolt
D F Gomez
3
Coney Island Kid
L H Colon
Fin.
Race 6 Results
14:10
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Jilly From Jersey
C P Pilares
2
J P's Gladys
R A Stokes Iii
3
Lei It On Me
H Berrios
Fin.
Race 7 Results
14:40
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Fusaichi's Wind
L H Colon
2
Tiz A Rush
L R Rivera
3
Indian Fever
I J Rosendo
Fin.
Race 8 Results
15:10
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Our Gabrielle
L R Rivera
2
Forester's Diva
W De La Cruz
3
Alone Again
D F Gomez
Wyoming Downs
Fin.
Race 1 Results
05:05
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Attorney Fees
T Lusk
2
Jr Ione A Dynasty
J Valenzuela
3
Jesses Cartel
J J Canales
Fin.
Race 2 Results
05:30
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Dust Creek
J Valenzuela
2
Bds Paisleerightnow
F Linan
3
Khwestwardthetyde
T Thomas
Fin.
Race 3 Results
05:55
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Crash The Gates
D Carrillo
2
Beckett Needsa First
T Lusk
3
Eqh Dash Of Cayenne
C J Benn
Fin.
Race 4 Results
06:20
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Champion Winner
C J Benn
2
Acadillac
D Carrillo
3
Sp Four Square
J Valenzuela
Fin.
Race 5 Results
06:45
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Lt Heza Winner
O Cervantes
2
Mountain Vista
T Lusk
3
Jv Power Wagon
C J Benn
Fin.
Race 6 Results
07:10
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Kowboys Gal
J Valenzuela
2
Boudroux's Basco
T Lusk
3
Dream With Courage
C J Benn
Fin.
Race 7 Results
07:35
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Ravensheart
R Lopez
2
Oh La
C J Benn
3
Eyesa Special Cucouy
J Valenzuela
Fin.
Race 8 Results
08:00
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
A Toast To Brindis
C J Benn
2
Kr American Pi
T Lusk
3
Dust Stone
J Valenzuela
Fin.
Race 9 Results
08:25
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
I'm A Big Deal
T Lusk
2
Mrshakey
O Cervantes
3
In Control
S Jimenez
<
July 2018
>
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
United Kingdom
Australia
Ireland
United States
België
France
Deutschland
Canada