Racecourses
Horses
Jockeys
Head 2 Head
Race Results
Trends
United States
United Kingdom
Australia
France
United States
Ireland
België
Deutschland
Canada
RacingStats247
>
Race Results
22 July 2018 Horse Racing Results
RacingStats247.com has no records of races taking place in @country for @date. You may want to check horse racing results from previous days.
Albuquerque
Fin.
Race 1 Results
13:30
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Moonflash Deluxe
J Belloc, Jr.
2
New Blood Cartel
P Cano
3
Wr Jess Red
L R Yescas, Jr.
Fin.
Race 2 Results
13:55
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Tellers Miss Okie
D R Amaya
2
Eyes On Tequila
J C Rivas
3
Tee Dally
E Bachicha, Jr.
Fin.
Race 3 Results
14:20
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
R Smoken Pistol
E S Martinez
2
Jess Corona Cash
O Iturralde
3
Shakey Gol
I Delgado-Bustillos
Fin.
Race 4 Results
14:45
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Mystoli
A Rivera
2
No Secret Lady
O Iturralde
3
Frozen Star
E S Martinez
Fin.
Race 5 Results
15:10
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Kick Some Dash
J Belloc, Jr.
2
Bp Successful Alibi
L A Gutierrez, Jr.
3
Dynasty Of Speed
E S Martinez
Fin.
Race 6 Results
15:35
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Abbys Zoomer
I Delgado-Bustillos
2
One Sweet Jester
A Medellin
3
Thespeedprofessor
A Rivera
Fin.
Race 7 Results
16:00
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
American Raisa
J Melancon
2
Mama Mia's Rose
V Escobar
3
Emmie B Who
F Amparan
Fin.
Race 8 Results
16:25
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Never Mary A Song
E P Gomez
2
You And Who
A J Juarez, Jr.
3
Slew's Gee One
J Carreno
Fin.
Race 9 Results
16:50
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Bardstown
A J Juarez, Jr.
2
Dubdubwatson
J Melancon
3
Surf N Ski
E Gonzalez
Fin.
Race 10 Results
17:15
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Riskin
J Melancon
2
Switch Back
A Sigala
3
Big Bad Jon
E Garcia
Arapahoe Park
Fin.
Race 1 Results
13:00
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Et Tu Brutae
K Lopez
2
Empire Ruler
N Haar
3
Carmen Is My Name
S A Stevens
Fin.
Race 2 Results
13:25
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Duly Sworn
A Triana Jr.
2
Bring Your A Game
R Castro
3
Keystone Kartel
R H Garcia
Fin.
Race 3 Results
13:50
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Razorback Red
C Figueroa
2
Ultimate Question
A Triana Jr.
3
Black Label
A B Ramos
Fin.
Race 4 Results
14:15
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
C J's Star
R Barber
2
Starry Starry Skys
K Lopez
3
Karaoke Kowgirl
N Haar
Fin.
Race 5 Results
14:40
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Lone Shotgun Rider
N Haar
2
Sneaky Meek
A Triana Jr.
3
Neptune's Seal
K Lopez
Fin.
Race 6 Results
15:05
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Fast As Thunder
N Haar
2
Cool Eddie
C S Williams
3
Trip To Tiffany's
A B Ramos
Fin.
Race 7 Results
15:30
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Streak Jase
C Figueroa
2
Silver Citizen
A B Ramos
3
Trickortreat
E Aceves
Fin.
Race 8 Results
15:55
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Galactic Princess
S A Stevens
2
Queen Lilly Kay
B C Boulanger
3
Naomi
D Cardoso
Fin.
Race 9 Results
16:20
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Salida Del Sol
K Lopez
2
Bag Man
A Gonzalez
3
Prince Of Shaw
N Haar
Arlington Park
Fin.
Race 1 Results
12:30
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Rivzinthehouse
E T Baird
2
Pale Hose
E Perez
3
Greenhorn
C H Marquez, Jr.
Fin.
Race 2 Results
13:03
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Cabin John
J Valdivia, Jr.
2
Bravo Dixie
M Murrill
3
Dixie Dean
S Spanabel
Fin.
Race 3 Results
13:36
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Delicate Lady
M Murrill
2
Heavenly Hill
J Valdivia, Jr.
3
Love Shack Baby
C A Emigh
Fin.
Race 4 Results
14:09
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Riv
J Valdivia, Jr.
2
Barnyard Fiddler
H Hernandez
3
Enchanted Rambam
O Hernandez
Fin.
Race 5 Results
14:42
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Great Emperor
E Perez
2
Proquestor
O Hernandez
3
Skycraft
C H Marquez, Jr.
Fin.
Race 6 Results
15:15
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Hammered
J F Molina, Jr.
2
Prairie Chick
C A Emigh
3
Brittney On Blades
O Hernandez
Fin.
Race 7 Results
15:45
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Odachi
E T Baird
2
Holy Cookie
C H Marquez, Jr.
3
On My Toes
J E Felix
Fin.
Race 8 Results
16:15
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Supercede
E Perez
2
Tapnfire
J E Felix
3
Shezahotmama
J Valdivia, Jr.
Belterra Park
Fin.
Race 1 Results
11:20
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Salty Rim
E E Prentice, Jr.
2
Ambidextrous Alex
J Mckee
3
Perpetrator
J Radosevich
Fin.
Race 2 Results
11:51
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Perfect Comic
J Radosevich
2
Captain Kitten
P W Ouzts
3
Spectacularxchange
E E Prentice, Jr.
Fin.
Race 3 Results
12:22
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
La Coyota
S Leon
2
Take Aletter Maria
P W Ouzts
3
Chinacatsunflower
J Radosevich
Fin.
Race 4 Results
12:53
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Wedding Day Kitten
A De Leon
2
Yes I'm Evil
G Lagunes
3
Trilby
C Orm
Fin.
Race 5 Results
13:24
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Magna Rose
J Mckee
2
Distinctive Flower
J L Castanon
3
Marathon
P Morales
Fin.
Race 6 Results
13:55
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Sweetalkingjustice
D L Parker
2
Mom Genes
E E Prentice, Jr.
3
Ohio Silver
A De Leon
Fin.
Race 7 Results
14:26
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
True Cinder
G Corrales
2
Mobil Solution
L R Rivera
3
Leona's Reward
P Morales
Fin.
Race 8 Results
14:57
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Harper Valley
S Leon
2
Dum Spiro Spero
E E Prentice, Jr.
3
Glengarriff
P W Ouzts
Canterbury Park
Fin.
Race 1 Results
11:45
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Mr Special Wagon
N Ramirez
2
Bodacious Peach
D Velazquez
3
Feature Miss Jingles
J Torres
Fin.
Race 2 Results
12:13
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Ima Jj Junior
M Swiontek
2
Bhr Flashing Effort
J Samuels
3
Thisbetterwork
N Ramirez
Fin.
Race 3 Results
12:42
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Zoes Sassy Miracle
J Serrano
2
Apollitical Mogul
D Velazquez
3
Ive Got This
C R Esqueda
Fin.
Race 4 Results
13:11
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Cr Lil Bro
C R Esqueda
2
Frenemies
J Torres
3
Mansory
I Suarez Ricardo
Fin.
Race 5 Results
13:40
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Jess Doin Time
C R Esqueda
2
Be A Hero
M Swiontek
3
Holy Storm
B Velazquez
Fin.
Race 6 Results
14:09
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Rock That Jewel
D P Butler
2
Maywood Hope
O Mojica
3
Raging Gold Digger
D Velazquez
Fin.
Race 7 Results
14:38
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Mommy's Soldier
J Loveberry
2
Reverend Don
L Mawing
3
Brave Honor
H Sanchez
Fin.
Race 8 Results
15:06
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Tommy Grossman
L Mawing
2
Mesa Skyline
R Eikleberry
3
Irish Goodbye
J Loveberry
Fin.
Race 9 Results
15:34
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Natalie's Mischief
Q Hamilton
2
College Queen
O Mojica
3
Axial Load
D P Butler
Fin.
Race 10 Results
16:02
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Dry Levee
D P Butler
2
St. Biretta
R Eikleberry
3
Sho Poke
Q Hamilton
Fin.
Race 11 Results
16:30
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Pretty Candy
I Hernandez
2
Charlotte's Wish
L D Goncalves
3
Timber Creek
J Loveberry
Del Mar
Fin.
Race 1 Results
15:00
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Paddock Pick
T J Pereira
2
Deputy Bernardini
J Talamo
3
Town Champ
R Bejarano
Fin.
Race 2 Results
15:33
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Secreto Primero
K Frey
2
Mongolian Greywolf
S Elliott
3
Trifecta
T J Pereira
Fin.
Race 3 Results
16:05
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Italiano
A Espinoza
2
Goodwillambassador
G Franco
3
Saratoga Morning
K J Desormeaux
Fin.
Race 4 Results
16:37
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Kentan Road
A Espinoza
2
Tonahutu
F Prat
3
Vallestina
D Van Dyke
Fin.
Race 5 Results
17:07
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Swing Thoughts
T Conner
2
Disco Tale
E Payeras
3
Lakerball
A Delgadillo
Fin.
Race 6 Results
17:37
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Double Touch
G L Stevens
2
Bombard
F Prat
3
Perfectly Majestic
C S Nakatani
Fin.
Race 7 Results
18:07
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Mother Mother
D Van Dyke
2
Tapwater
F Prat
3
Over Emphasize
A Espinoza
Fin.
Race 8 Results
18:37
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Catapult
D Van Dyke
2
Sharp Samurai
G L Stevens
3
Prime Attraction
K J Desormeaux
Fin.
Race 9 Results
19:07
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
If You Like It
H Figueroa
2
Ipray
S Elliott
3
Ryder's Starlight
A Espinoza
Ellis Park
Fin.
Race 1 Results
11:50
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Unfading Beauty
C J Lanerie
2
Showed Up Late
E Morales
3
Priss
C Mcmahon
Fin.
Race 2 Results
12:18
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Drunken Fridays
G Saez
2
Civil
C Mcmahon
3
Wild Will
E Morales
Fin.
Race 3 Results
12:46
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Mini Chunk
S Camacho, Jr.
2
Private Vigilante
M Chuan
3
Mun Up
G Saez
Fin.
Race 4 Results
13:14
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Katie's Reward
S Bridgmohan
2
Majestic Bold
C Mcmahon
3
Appealing Way
J Rocco, Jr.
Fin.
Race 5 Results
13:42
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Maybe Wicked
S Bridgmohan
2
Alex's Bourbon
C Hill
3
Trust
M Chuan
Fin.
Race 6 Results
14:10
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Eisenstaedt
J Gilligan
2
Air Strike
M Chuan
3
Making A Marc
S Bridgmohan
Fin.
Race 7 Results
14:40
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
City Diva
E Morales
2
Lightscameraaction
R Albarado
3
Rogue Too
J Graham
Fin.
Race 8 Results
15:10
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Majestic Affair
S Bridgmohan
2
Shut The Box
C Landeros
3
Control Stake
C J Lanerie
Fin.
Race 9 Results
15:40
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Puppy On A String
A Ortiz
2
Kitchen Boss
C J Lanerie
3
Paper Dollie
C Mcmahon
Emerald Downs
Fin.
Race 1 Results
15:01
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Long Game
K E Orozco
2
Cold Hard Luck
A B Solis
3
Crystal Mtn Stormy
G Wales
Fin.
Race 2 Results
15:41
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Coast Is Clear
J Couton
2
Bella Colomba
R Bowen
3
Informant
G Wales
Fin.
Race 3 Results
16:10
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Pistol Power
K E Orozco
2
Priceless Allstar
G Wales
3
Stay In Power
A B Solis
Fin.
Race 4 Results
16:40
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Don'tbeshywillie
J Whitaker
2
Ozark Daredevil
K E Orozco
3
Pulpits Power
J Couton
Fin.
Race 5 Results
17:20
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Straight Bourbon
J Couton
2
Assets Included
A Sanguinetti
3
Crimson Warlock
R Bowen
Fin.
Race 6 Results
17:48
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Mike Man's Bro
G Wales
2
Tuscan Warrior
E Flores
3
Hill Croome
J Couton
Fin.
Race 7 Results
18:16
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Princessof The Nyl
K E Orozco
2
Diamonds R
L Camacho-Flores
3
Bella Mia
J Couton
Fin.
Race 8 Results
18:45
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Ryan Walt
K E Orozco
2
Dynamo Dixie
J Couton
3
Mister Breeze
R Bowen
Fin.
Race 9 Results
19:15
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
He's Not Grey
E Lopez
2
Thereis Thatharbor
P Henry, Jr.
3
Hello Bourbon
A B Solis
Fin.
Race 10 Results
19:45
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Time For A Memory
L Camacho-Flores
2
Justitia
E Flores
3
Lizzy Lass
F Orduna-Rojas
Fair Meadows
Fin.
Race 1 Results
16:00
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Archiboldo
C Kimes
2
Unconscious Luck
J A Medina
3
Harmony Grove
E Mcneil
Fin.
Race 2 Results
16:25
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Bellebreaksthecode
B C Landeros
2
Brite Gray
E Cruz
3
Racetrack Diva
J R Eads
Fin.
Race 3 Results
16:50
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Euramaster
C Kimes
2
Little Frank
T Cunningham
3
Swagattack
J R Eads
Fin.
Race 4 Results
17:15
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Her High Road
C Kimes
2
Cache Onthe Street
E Cruz
3
Tiya
B C Landeros
Fin.
Race 5 Results
17:40
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
From Day One
F J Manrrique
2
Valentine Party
E Cruz
3
R Gold Case
J A Medina
Fin.
Race 6 Results
18:05
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Shes Got Me Going
E Mcneil
2
Bubbly Again
B C Landeros
3
Lucia Gal
J A Medina
Fin.
Race 7 Results
18:30
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Capt Usa
D E Brown
2
Shellie My Rose
E A Navarrete, Jr.
3
Cl Oooh Sexy Lips
J Vega
Fin.
Race 8 Results
18:55
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Lota White Sox
P H Nieto
2
Twerkin Booty Judy
D A Torres
3
Windy Wave
E A Navarrete, Jr.
Fin.
Race 9 Results
19:20
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Rushagochick
C R Smith
2
Special Southern Bay
D A Torres
3
Landocotton
G R Valles Jr.
Fin.
Race 10 Results
19:45
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Bv Highwayman
P H Nieto
2
Tailored Senator
J Klaiber
3
Hope She Can Fly
G R Valles Jr.
Fin.
Race 11 Results
20:10
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Lota Jp
R Raudales
2
Shes Political
E A Navarrete, Jr.
3
Aside The Fire
Y Amaro
Fin.
Race 12 Results
20:35
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Shebasweettrain
D A Torres
2
Bad Bad Billy Ray
C R Smith
3
Moksgmol
Y Amaro
Gillespie County Fairground
Fin.
Race 1 Results
12:00
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Shapeshifter
L Duenez
2
Thunder Mighty Bug
J S Linares
3
Corona Sinn Fein
J I Martinez
Fin.
Race 2 Results
12:25
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Zinging The Blues
A L Zuniga
2
Diamonds And Lace
E T Vera
3
Off The Wall Thrill
N S Suarez
Fin.
Race 3 Results
12:50
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
One Game Cat
V M Urieta, Jr.
2
Roamantic Chicks
R Garza-Cruz
3
El Finito Tee
N Villatoro
Fin.
Race 4 Results
13:15
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Jet Black Streak
L L Vivanco
2
Flooded Heartland
F T Ramirez
3
Poverty Stinks
N Villatoro
Fin.
Race 5 Results
13:40
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Jess Too Pretty
F R Ramirez, Jr.
2
Second Amendment
E T Vera
3
My Conns Kougar
V M Urieta, Jr.
Fin.
Race 6 Results
14:05
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Send Candy And Pop
L Duenez
2
Iam Pascual Cartel
N Villatoro
3
Nsm Icy Hot
L L Vivanco
Fin.
Race 7 Results
14:30
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Jp In Heavenly Glory
J I Martinez
2
Ja Jess Flyin Free
E T Vera
3
Tyme Machine
P C Espinosa
Fin.
Race 8 Results
14:55
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Globito
L L Vivanco
2
Sr Esmeralda
N Villatoro
3
Katnis
J F Garcia, Jr.
Fin.
Race 9 Results
15:20
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Thebunnygoeson
N Villatoro
2
Tinys Desi
J L Levario
3
Di Southeen James
J I Martinez
Fin.
Race 10 Results
15:45
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Toastin Miss Jody
C P Aguilar
2
Mr Hiclass Perry
N S Suarez
3
Ivorys All In
R Garza-Cruz
Great Falls
Fin.
Race 1 Results
13:00
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Pyc Disco
B Beetem
2
One Dashin Man
D Leeds
3
Downside Embezzler
S L Larsen
Fin.
Race 2 Results
13:25
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Zaiah's Lil Rascal
H Gervais
2
Sweet Sweet Kim
B Beetem
3
Osip
P Clunis
Fin.
Race 3 Results
13:50
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Wat Du U Want
P Clunis
2
Miss Dickie
D Leeds
3
Three Jacks
F M Gamez
Fin.
Race 4 Results
14:15
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Van's Flying Girl
K P Deonauth
2
Stopped Short
N R Black
3
Major Moment
P Clunis
Fin.
Race 5 Results
14:40
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Runway Score
F M Gamez
2
Maxwell's Paradise
D Leeds
3
Heed To Speed
H Gervais
Fin.
Race 6 Results
15:05
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Lil' Apollo
D Leeds
2
Year Of The Ma
T Simpson
3
Red Wings
P Clunis
Fin.
Race 7 Results
15:30
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Sooner Be Rap'n
D Leeds
2
Majorca Sun
S L Larsen
3
Lucky Does It
P Clunis
Fin.
Race 8 Results
15:55
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Cantchaco
N R Black
2
Carson's Fireball
H Gervais
3
Runs Sweet
F M Gamez
Fin.
Race 9 Results
16:20
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Defiant One
T Simpson
2
Dee's Luck
K P Deonauth
3
Ginwillmakeusin
N R Black
Laurel Park
Fin.
Race 1 Results
11:10
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
True Cat
A Cintron
2
Pennyforyrthoughts
J Pimentel
3
Great Country
A C Cortez
Fin.
Race 2 Results
11:40
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Queen Of Schmooze
E Gonzalez
2
Polarization
J A Davis
3
Shecor
W Hamilton
Fin.
Race 3 Results
12:10
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
King Koa
D Centeno
2
In Him With Him
H Karamanos
3
Bob's My Uncle
K Gomez
Fin.
Race 4 Results
12:40
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Scrap Copper
V R Carrasco
2
Boss Boss
S Russell
3
Beyond The Victory
J Pimentel
Fin.
Race 5 Results
13:10
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Stillsexyatsixty
J Y Ortega
2
Janelle Dreams
E Leiva
3
Tidy Stripe
K Braye
Fin.
Race 6 Results
13:40
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Lord Of Misrule
S Russell
2
Poplar Avenue
A Quiles
3
Crafty Estate
T Lyapustina
Fin.
Race 7 Results
14:10
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Sir Orinoco
J Toledo
2
Oldies But Goodies
A Cintron
3
More Abundance
A Lopez
Fin.
Race 8 Results
14:40
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Helen
K Gomez
2
Bye Bye Bertie
V R Carrasco
3
Flatter Me Owen
A Bocachica
Fin.
Race 9 Results
15:10
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Deep Red
A Cintron
2
Natural Notion
V R Carrasco
3
Margie's Money
S Russell
Fin.
Race 10 Results
15:40
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Ten Dollar Hammer
J Toledo
2
Down In The Holler
D Centeno
3
Wildly Clever
F Boyce
Los Alamitos
Fin.
Race 1 Results
19:40
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Parasail
K M Mcdaid
2
Tuesdays Supernova
J E Sanchez
3
Radio Chatter
E Gomez
Fin.
Race 2 Results
20:08
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Kasune
E Orozco
2
Wonderful Becky
C Russell
3
Stately Command
E K Rojas Fernandez
Fin.
Race 3 Results
20:36
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Southern Sunrise
J E Sanchez
2
Parliamentarian
M Arana
3
My Louie
C M Aragon
Fin.
Race 4 Results
21:04
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Jen's Journey
V Bednar
2
Gone With It
K M Mcdaid
3
Atomic Action
J E Sanchez
Fin.
Race 5 Results
21:32
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Farmboy Payday
J R Ayala
2
Pcr Classy Cartel
C Mendez
3
Classncoronas
R Lozano
Fin.
Race 6 Results
22:00
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Corona By Corona
R Sanchez
2
Sage Franklin
O M Peinado
3
Arminius
R Aceves
Fin.
Race 7 Results
22:28
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Unclaimed Dividend
E Gasca
2
Brief Angel
R Aceves
3
Headed For Utah
R Sanchez
Fin.
Race 8 Results
22:56
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Mcfarland Usa
R Lozano
2
West Coast Favorite
E Gomez
3
Corona Thru Fire
J R Ayala
Monmouth Park
Fin.
Race 1 Results
10:50
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Johnny U
J L Gonzalez
2
Vivid Image
V Severino
3
Derek's Smile
A Jimenez
Fin.
Race 2 Results
11:19
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Don't Tell Vanessa
I Castillo
2
Sensationalsatrday
V Severino
3
Glotona Again
W R Kay
Fin.
Race 3 Results
11:48
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Expressly
A Jimenez
2
Queen Of The Party
A A Gallardo
3
Sweetest Yet
H R Diaz, Jr.
Fin.
Race 4 Results
12:20
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Bamboo Garden
A Y Nunez
2
Go Black Betty
M Jimenez
3
Breath Of Dawn
J Rendon
Fin.
Race 5 Results
12:50
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Abaco Dream
B Pedroza
2
Super Tigress
J Rendon
3
Retro Street
W A Garcia
Fin.
Race 6 Results
13:21
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Gata's Applause
H R Diaz, Jr.
2
Trapps Star
J C Ferrer
3
Queen Fantabulous
A Y Nunez
Fin.
Race 7 Results
13:44
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Notacatbutacard
W A Garcia
2
Five Carat Cat
E Martinez
3
Crescent Beach
C J Hernandez
Fin.
Race 8 Results
14:17
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Indian Chaser
J C Ferrer
2
Cheddar Chub
W A Garcia
3
No More Music
A Jimenez
Fin.
Race 9 Results
14:45
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
I Am The Man
L A Fuentes
2
Jersey Joe B
A Jimenez
3
Gadget Man
P Lopez
Fin.
Race 10 Results
15:12
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Yay You
J C Ferrer
2
Salt Mine
A Jimenez
3
Redneck Cowboy
A Y Nunez
Mountaineer Casino Racetrack & Resort
Fin.
Race 1 Results
17:00
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Forty Knots
E Barbaran
2
Sierra Forest
L M Quinones
3
Swaggy
L Hernandez
Fin.
Race 2 Results
17:22
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Brooklyns Red Rose
G Rodriguez
2
Not Now Jim
E Barbaran
3
Carolina Reaper
L M Quinones
Fin.
Race 3 Results
17:44
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Shesmyheartandsoul
N Vigil
2
Ritzy Lass
J Journet
3
Jersey Chaser
E Paucar
Fin.
Race 4 Results
18:06
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Jailbreak
L M Quinones
2
Z Mardi Gras
A M Cruz
3
Mega Shark
G Romero
Fin.
Race 5 Results
18:28
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Perfect Destiny
G Rodriguez
2
Paynted Flash
E Paucar
3
Syrup
L M Quinones
Fin.
Race 6 Results
18:50
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Convincing
L M Quinones
2
Wolverine
J Journet
3
Pure Trust
C Oliveros
Fin.
Race 7 Results
19:12
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Malibu Tide
L M Quinones
2
Easy Indygo
E Barbaran
3
Bellamy Run
A Flores
Fin.
Race 8 Results
19:34
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Awsome Faith
G Rodriguez
2
Wild Rider
A M Cruz
3
Chester Mon
L M Quinones
Fin.
Race 9 Results
19:56
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Rescue Cat
E Barbaran
2
Political Victory
G Rodriguez
3
Space Angel
R Diaz
Prairie Meadows
Fin.
Race 1 Results
12:00
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Justa Streak
C Murphy
2
Rooster Bay
A Birzer
3
Just Parkes
G W Corbett
Fin.
Race 2 Results
12:27
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Cougar Country
D Cabrera
2
Crawford
K S Tohill
3
Proper Decorum
C Johnstone
Fin.
Race 3 Results
12:54
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Country Cure
C Murphy
2
Noble Stone
R A Vazquez
3
Jdub's Jet
J Bisono
Fin.
Race 4 Results
13:21
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
J P Of Galilee
R A Vazquez
2
Break Free
L Delorme
3
Dowlingfourtyeight
J Bisono
Fin.
Race 5 Results
13:48
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Seattle Firm
R A Vazquez
2
Native Wonder
G W Corbett
3
Valid Cause
T J Thompson
Fin.
Race 6 Results
14:15
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Tiz Tricky
T J Thompson
2
Easy Nights
F Wethey, Jr.
3
Flowinwiththebreez
R A Vazquez
Fin.
Race 7 Results
14:42
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
No Holds Barred
A Birzer
2
Iowa Native
J Bisono
3
Molleck
K S Tohill
Fin.
Race 8 Results
15:07
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Water Moccasin
D Cabrera
2
Little Marco
A Birzer
3
Carbaugh
T J Thompson
Presque Isle Downs
Fin.
Race 1 Results
15:25
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Go Hippo Go
M Allen
2
Blue Moon Diamond
E Dominguez
3
Creative Story
T Wales
Fin.
Race 2 Results
15:50
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Overtime Goal
L Garcia
2
Pretty Surprise
V Diaz
3
The Babe
A J Ayala
Fin.
Race 3 Results
16:15
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Gold Wing
A J Ayala
2
Replay
W Martinez
3
Capt. Zippounas
E Dominguez
Fin.
Race 4 Results
16:40
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Aussie Prayer
L Garcia
2
Journeyonthemove
R D Allen, Jr.
3
Grace To Glory
E Dominguez
Fin.
Race 5 Results
17:05
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Sensational Ride
S Spieth
2
Mr Grey
W Martinez
3
Alandtom
T Wales
Fin.
Race 6 Results
17:30
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Fulmer
L Garcia
2
Thorn Hill Cat
A J Ayala
3
Echoes Of Thunder
W Martinez
Fin.
Race 7 Results
17:55
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Crazy Sweet
E M Walker
2
Artesian
W Martinez
3
Nyx Warrior
A Wolfsont
Fin.
Race 8 Results
18:20
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Daily Feature
E M Walker
2
Jiggin Witit
W Martinez
3
Our Gabrielle
E Dominguez
Ruidoso Downs
Fin.
Race 1 Results
13:00
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Asian Truckle
J P Leos
2
Annee Oakley
A A Ramos
3
Ace Crystal Cartel
F Garcia-Luna
Fin.
Race 2 Results
13:26
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Mae B. Jones
R Chirinos
2
Dawn Tera
T J Hebert
3
Bloss
A Medina
Fin.
Race 3 Results
13:52
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Camellia
T Thedford
2
Jess Brutally Honest
R Ramirez
3
Overhauling
F Garcia-Luna
Fin.
Race 4 Results
14:18
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Champking Cartel
R Ramirez, Jr.
2
Madam Golddigger
J P Leos
3
Okay Marg Okay
S Smith
Fin.
Race 5 Results
14:44
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Cryptic Queen B R
J L Torres
2
Indian Vision
J Shepherd
3
Little Red Flyer
L Robletto
Fin.
Race 6 Results
15:10
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Trace Dynasty
O Reyes
2
Peighnt Your Fate
S Smith
3
Gonna Get This
J P Leos
Fin.
Race 7 Results
15:36
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Kisshergoodby
J L Torres
2
Flaxy Lady
M T Fuentes, Jr.
3
Hollywood Bobbie
A Medina
Fin.
Race 8 Results
16:02
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Border Cowboy
F Reyes
2
Dandy Dan
M T Fuentes, Jr.
3
I'll Take The Heat
J Shepherd
Fin.
Race 9 Results
16:28
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Rustys Miracle
S Becerra, Jr.
2
Symbol Of Faith
J A Flores
3
Eagles First
G R Carter, Jr.
Fin.
Race 10 Results
16:54
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Mm Fourinthemorning
R Ramirez
2
Lethal Lil
J A Alvarez
3
Flashing Candy
G R Carter, Jr.
Sacramento
Fin.
Race 1 Results
15:15
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Warrens Lil Margie
I Orozco
2
Flika
A Cedillo
3
Euphemistic
H Herrera
Fin.
Race 2 Results
15:50
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Knust
C Martinez
2
Tiz Buff
H N Martinez
3
Mimis Big Boy
F T Alvarado
Fin.
Race 3 Results
16:22
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Chief Barbara
A Gomez
2
Office Chicks
I Orozco
3
Queen Of Troy
V J Flores
Fin.
Race 4 Results
16:52
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Flash Henry
I Orozco
2
Trickonomics
A Cedillo
3
Buckbeak
H Herrera
Fin.
Race 5 Results
17:22
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Pepperino
A Cedillo
2
Second Bold
P M Terrero
3
King Of Leon
F Monroy
Fin.
Race 6 Results
17:52
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Sunset Melody
J J Hernandez
2
Sunset City
J A Velazquez
3
Del Mar Diva
V J Flores
Fin.
Race 7 Results
18:22
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Vronilla Parfait
F T Alvarado
2
Bako Sweets
W Antongeorgi Iii
3
Raiderette
I Orozco
Fin.
Race 8 Results
18:52
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Starring Role
W Antongeorgi Iii
2
My Audubon
F Duran
3
Going For Bling
J J Hernandez
Saratoga
Fin.
Race 1 Results
11:00
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Pure Praise
L Saez
2
Proportionality
M Franco
3
Greasedlightning
D Davis
Fin.
Race 2 Results
11:33
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Chocolate Kisses
I Ortiz, Jr.
2
Aunt Ashley
J Castellano
3
Toy Moon
J R Leparoux
Fin.
Race 3 Results
12:07
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
La Moneda
J Castellano
2
Dolce Lili
J Rosario
3
Lady Joan
L Saez
Fin.
Race 4 Results
12:41
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
The Red Dude
L Saez
2
Adulation
J Castellano
3
Benefactor
D Cohen
Fin.
Race 5 Results
13:15
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Wooderson
J R Velazquez
2
Point To Remember
J Alvarado
3
Domain
J Lezcano
Fin.
Race 6 Results
13:49
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Bam Bam Blu
I Ortiz, Jr.
2
No Regrets
J Bravo
3
Fuel The Bern
K Carmouche
Fin.
Race 7 Results
14:25
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Ascot Walk
J Bravo
2
Golden Award
J Alvarado
3
French Empire
I Ortiz, Jr.
Fin.
Race 8 Results
15:02
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Guerriere
J Castellano
2
Jaunt
J Lezcano
3
Transaction Tax
J Alvarado
Fin.
Race 9 Results
15:40
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Monomoy Girl
F Geroux
2
Midnight Bisou
M E Smith
3
Chocolate Martini
I Ortiz, Jr.
Fin.
Race 10 Results
16:18
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Quaff
M Franco
2
East Moon
J Lezcano
3
Competitionofideas
J Castellano
Wyoming Downs
Fin.
Race 1 Results
05:05
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Sixteen Coronas
J Valenzuela
2
Pappajeto
C J Benn
3
Jakes Legacy
D Marshall
Fin.
Race 2 Results
05:30
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Holyweek
J Valenzuela
2
Vvr Come Out Swingin
D Carrillo
3
Sarah Connors Ride
J Guzman
Fin.
Race 3 Results
05:55
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
My Illusive Secret
J Valenzuela
2
Switching Creeks
R Lopez
3
Wave Experte
T Lusk
Fin.
Race 4 Results
06:20
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Rate Me Hight
J Valenzuela
2
Cir Home Run Kyz
O Cervantes
3
Mt Fancy Panther
R Lopez
Fin.
Race 5 Results
06:45
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Vvr Dazzling Corona
O Cervantes
2
Queen Of The Kartel
D Carrillo
3
Genuine Version
J J Canales
Fin.
Race 6 Results
07:10
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Apollitical Winga
J Valenzuela
2
Nowshesfamous
S Jimenez
3
Eyesa Special Shadow
F Linan
Fin.
Race 7 Results
07:35
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Koris Knud Chick
J Valenzuela
2
Countmywinns
S Jimenez
3
Jesspurr
T Lusk
Fin.
Race 8 Results
08:00
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Slick Deal
C J Benn
2
Limitlessinyellow
O Cervantes
3
Gottcha My Dear
R Lopez
Fin.
Race 9 Results
08:25
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Eyesa Special Marvel
C J Benn
2
Ss Happy Dance
L R Gonzalez
3
Vvr Dont Sugarcoatit
O Cervantes
Fin.
Race 10 Results
08:50
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Attila's Legend
C J Benn
2
Way Out
O Cervantes
3
Cheyoming
J Guzman
<
July 2018
>
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
United Kingdom
Australia
Ireland
United States
België
France
Deutschland
Canada