Racecourses
Horses
Jockeys
Head 2 Head
Race Results
Trends
United States
United Kingdom
Australia
France
United States
Ireland
België
Deutschland
Canada
RacingStats247
>
Race Results
18 July 2018 Horse Racing Results
RacingStats247.com has no records of races taking place in @country for @date. You may want to check horse racing results from previous days.
Albuquerque
Fin.
Race 1 Results
13:30
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Silver Candy
D P Vergara
2
Aussie Rocks
E Gonzalez
3
Hunterwood Point
A Medellin
Fin.
Race 2 Results
13:55
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Golden Canyon
A J Juarez, Jr.
2
Ace Flyer
F Amparan
3
Blaze Runner
E P Gomez
Fin.
Race 3 Results
14:20
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Donna Who
I D Enriquez
2
Scarlet Streak
E Gonzalez
3
She's So Bad
A J Juarez, Jr.
Fin.
Race 4 Results
14:45
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Leadem In Ken
E Gonzalez
2
Cowboy Cool
M A Perez
3
Mt Veeder
A J Juarez, Jr.
Fin.
Race 5 Results
15:10
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Cavalry Man
A Medellin
2
Bigtyme
J Melancon
3
Hot Surfing
A Sigala
Fin.
Race 6 Results
15:35
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
C Breeze
E Ramirez
2
Jesswhathaveigottado
E S Martinez
3
First Shining Chick
J Belloc, Jr.
Fin.
Race 7 Results
16:00
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Wdc Ez Come Ez Go
V Escobar
2
Roses For Sixes
O Cordova
3
Emoji
J D Ruiz
Fin.
Race 8 Results
16:25
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Faster Version
R Herrera
2
Jess Strekin Spunky
A Medellin
3
Laynis Diamond
E Bachicha, Jr.
Fin.
Race 9 Results
16:50
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Jess Y Not Me
R Herrera
2
Gizmo Jones
I Delgado-Bustillos
3
Desert Trail
J A Alvarez
Fin.
Race 10 Results
17:15
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Wickednwildchickie
F Castillo Jr.
2
Jo Perry Flash
M Estrada
3
A Secret Ii Remember
J D Ruiz
Fin.
Race 11 Results
18:05
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Latigo Sun
E P Gomez
2
Champion Dani
A Medellin
3
Spydee
J O Rocha
Fin.
Race 12 Results
18:30
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Dontpreachto Darcy
J Melancon
2
Cry Summation
A Medellin
3
Dreamcatcher
M A Perez
Fin.
Race 13 Results
18:55
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
S. O. S. Schiller
V Escobar
2
Nascat Quality
D L Sterling
3
Mighty Lion
M Ybarra
Fin.
Race 14 Results
19:20
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Gamer Am I
A J Juarez, Jr.
2
She Knows Who
E S Martinez
3
Miss Jazzy
E P Gomez
Fin.
Race 15 Results
19:45
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Double Dehere
A Medellin
2
Fashin Dasin
J Melancon
3
Susan Snuck In
D L Sterling
Fin.
Race 16 Results
20:10
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Ms Moonshiner Who
M A Perez
2
Southwestern Flag
A J Juarez, Jr.
3
Little Loretta
E Garcia
Fin.
Race 17 Results
20:35
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Ready And Set
E Gonzalez
2
Riveronfire
T J Hebert
3
Seaside Fantasy
A Medellin
Fin.
Race 18 Results
21:00
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Tanzanite
J Melancon
2
All Trumped Up
I D Enriquez
3
Superpass
J Carreno
Fin.
Race 19 Results
21:25
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Trust Santiago
A J Juarez, Jr.
2
Mays Or Mantle
J C Villanueva
3
C F Kool Halo
A Medellin
Del Mar
Fin.
Race 1 Results
15:00
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Popular Kid
R Bejarano
2
Just Kidding
A Quinonez
3
Crown The Kitten
K Frey
Fin.
Race 2 Results
15:33
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Jimmy Chila
M Gutierrez
2
Upo
F Prat
3
Samdar
G Franco
Fin.
Race 3 Results
16:03
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Eighty Three
T Conner
2
Hitters Park
S Elliott
3
Burn Me Twice
A Delgadillo
Fin.
Race 4 Results
16:33
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Dichotomy
M Gutierrez
2
Hotitude
M A Pedroza
3
Opus Won
F Prat
Fin.
Race 5 Results
17:03
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Ann Arbor Eddie
M Gutierrez
2
Ritzy A. P.
F Prat
3
Kencumin
G L Stevens
Fin.
Race 6 Results
17:33
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Shivermetimbers
M E Smith
2
Giant Influence
T Baze
3
River Echo
V Espinoza
Fin.
Race 7 Results
18:03
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Brill
D Van Dyke
2
Del Mar May
C S Nakatani
3
True Validity
F Prat
Fin.
Race 8 Results
18:33
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Restrainedvengence
E A Roman
2
Afleet Ascent
K J Desormeaux
3
Calexman
G Franco
Fin.
Race 9 Results
19:03
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Super Duper Cooper
A Espinoza
2
Blame Joe
S Elliott
3
Closing Time
T Baze
Fin.
Race 10 Results
19:33
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Kazan
M Garcia
2
Sellwood
T Baze
3
Zipman
R Bejarano
Delaware Park
Fin.
Race 1 Results
11:15
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Stay On Point
M G Pino
2
Gold Bridle
R Montanez
3
Unclenedwhodrank
W Torres
Fin.
Race 2 Results
11:45
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Halfback
A Suarez
2
Apolodorodedamasco
J D Acosta
3
Red Razzo
C Cedeno
Fin.
Race 3 Results
12:15
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Alydarius
J A Garcia
2
Lear Avia
M G Pino
3
Pretty River
A Cruz
Fin.
Race 4 Results
12:45
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Ring Necked
C Cedeno
2
Matador
D Centeno
3
Liberal Spin
J A Davis
Fin.
Race 5 Results
13:15
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Just A Whim
J Rose
2
Summer Vow
J Rosado
3
Tula
J A Vargas, Jr.
Fin.
Race 6 Results
13:45
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
White Bluff
J C Ferrer
2
Dog Soldier
A Cintron
3
Thirst For Victory
A A Marin
Fin.
Race 7 Results
14:15
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Got It
F Lynch
2
Smart And Tough
A A Marin
3
Dreaming Of Frank
E Lara
Fin.
Race 8 Results
14:45
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Professor Snape
C Cedeno
2
Space Shuttle
J A Garcia
3
Looks Good
A Suarez
Fin.
Race 9 Results
15:15
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Burn Em Joey
C Cedeno
2
Colors In Motion
K Swan
3
Rb Texas Hold Em
K J Coa
Evangeline Downs
Fin.
Race 1 Results
16:50
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Cachito
D Saenz
2
Fan Box
R Morales
3
Gato Americano
W Rodriguez
Fin.
Race 2 Results
17:18
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Luke's Cajun Star
S J Bourque
2
Zendelphian
T Thornton
3
Galaxy Builder
K D Clark
Fin.
Race 3 Results
17:46
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Vision To Win It
T Thornton
2
Gentlemens Half
F T Rodriguez
3
Sparky Top
W Rodriguez
Fin.
Race 4 Results
18:14
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
My Wise Cat
L Negron
2
Senor Guitar
W Rodriguez
3
Gary
D Saenz
Fin.
Race 5 Results
18:42
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Titanium Bill
D Saenz
2
Kid Correa
T Thornton
3
My Pal Kay
O Martinez
Fin.
Race 6 Results
19:10
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Reckless Ransom
C J Hernandez
2
Witch Hunt
S J Bourque
3
Cale's Gold
T Thornton
Fin.
Race 7 Results
19:38
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Clip Joint
C J Hernandez
2
St. Pete's Crown
W Rodriguez
3
John Hunt Morgan
D Saenz
Fin.
Race 8 Results
20:06
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Eye Craft
T Thornton
2
Bitsy's C C
A Broussard
3
D'boldest
C L Marquez
Fin.
Race 9 Results
20:34
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Tiz One Fee
T Ledet
2
We Girls Rule
T Thornton
3
She's A Penalty
J Inirio
Finger Lakes
Fin.
Race 1 Results
11:10
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Petrocelli
J Cruz
2
Ian A Wolverine
R Ignacio
3
American Tzar
J Rodriguez
Fin.
Race 2 Results
11:37
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Willie U
A Hernandez Sanchez
2
Indian Legacy
J Sone
3
Lady's First
N Alvarado
Fin.
Race 3 Results
12:04
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Dreamer's Prospect
J M Rohena
2
Cayman A Bikini
A S Worrie
3
Space On The Couch
E De Diego
Fin.
Race 4 Results
12:31
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Gonna Be Morgan
N Alvarado
2
Kateri Empire
L E Perez
3
Pie Princess
R Rohena, Jr.
Fin.
Race 5 Results
12:58
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
I Still Miss You
J Rodriguez
2
Eye's On You
A S Worrie
3
French Cruller
J Sone
Fin.
Race 6 Results
13:25
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Bull
E Peltroche
2
Monmouth Beach
J M Rivera
3
Rancho Santa Fe
J Rodriguez
Fin.
Race 7 Results
13:52
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Cognac Cutie
J M Rohena
2
Debutant Girl
L E Perez
3
Dean's Ticket
J R Davila, Jr.
Fin.
Race 8 Results
14:19
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Lovely Lanie
J R Davila, Jr.
2
Single Malt Female
C Amaro
3
Shakesperian Dream
A Hernandez Sanchez
Indiana Grand Race Course
Fin.
Race 1 Results
12:05
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Tyoga Six
A P Ulloa
2
You See It
R A Prescott
3
Zoned In
D L Parker
Fin.
Race 2 Results
12:33
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Burnt Bluff
A L Canchari
2
Oppidum
S E Bermudez
3
Blazer
D Cannon
Fin.
Race 3 Results
13:01
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Color Me Pretty
M Pedroza
2
Kool Kate
S Sanjur
3
Shezaprado
C Hill
Fin.
Race 4 Results
13:29
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Wills Defence
A L Canchari
2
Justice For Themob
S Leon
3
Mordecai
D L Parker
Fin.
Race 5 Results
13:57
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Bourbon 'N Ditch
E Morales
2
Malibu Party
R A Prescott
3
Unapologetic Me
C Hill
Fin.
Race 6 Results
14:25
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Babaknowsevrything
D L Parker
2
Nicoles Classygirl
J L Castanon
3
Memory Magic
A L Canchari
Fin.
Race 7 Results
14:53
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Obsolete
J Mckee
2
Triple A
M Pedroza
3
Blue Hen Hockey
A L Canchari
Fin.
Race 8 Results
15:21
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Sky Writer
E E Perez
2
In A Fog
J Mckee
3
Mike The Man
D Cannon
Fin.
Race 9 Results
15:49
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Bm Lil Kool Cash
G Vazquez-Gomez
2
Fly Boy Oops
N Fritz
3
Grace Appears
R A Prescott
Fin.
Race 10 Results
16:17
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
El Monje Loco
S R Ramirez
2
One Dashing Lite
R A Prescott
3
Patriotofajess
F Fonseca-Soto
Louisiana Downs
Fin.
Race 1 Results
14:15
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Freakonthelead
R E Eramia
2
Do Guess Again
E Nieves
3
The Venerable Bede
J A Guerrero
Fin.
Race 2 Results
14:43
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Rose Guitar
E Nieves
2
Smiley Briley
A Green
3
Quarter Carat
G Mora
Fin.
Race 3 Results
15:11
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Miss Mariposa
E A Tejera
2
Khaleesi's Gift
R E Eramia
3
Pickett's Deelite
E Nieves
Fin.
Race 4 Results
15:40
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Hot Mamma
M Chaves
2
My Pepper Ann
E Nieves
3
Princesa Sparkle
G Mora
Fin.
Race 5 Results
16:09
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Hitter
A Green
2
Dorcheat Zarb
C Rodriguez
3
Spring Rodeo
E A Tejera
Fin.
Race 6 Results
16:37
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Spiritual Warfare
G Mora
2
Vinyl
J Dominguez
3
That's My Brother
E A Tejera
Fin.
Race 7 Results
17:05
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Abby In Pink
J Dominguez
2
Threepeat
R Flores
3
Rosada's Rose
E M Murray
Mountaineer Casino Racetrack & Resort
Fin.
Race 1 Results
17:00
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Bootscutenboge
E Jurado
2
Real Glitter
C Oliveros
3
Twinsanity
G Lagunes
Fin.
Race 2 Results
17:22
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Gee Pea Ess
A M Cruz
2
Royal Silk
E Barbaran
3
Honor Ronoh
W A Barnett
Fin.
Race 3 Results
17:44
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Snip Of Gold
E Barbaran
2
Texmageddon
L M Quinones
3
Addi's Guy
N Vigil
Fin.
Race 4 Results
18:06
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Bearcat Kitten
E Barbaran
2
Rarified Air
G Rodriguez
3
My Henry
W A Barnett
Fin.
Race 5 Results
18:28
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Glorvina
E Jurado
2
Francisca Spell
E Barbaran
3
Harper Sophia
L M Quinones
Fin.
Race 6 Results
18:50
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Sweet Beer
A M Cruz
2
Try Me Again
L Hernandez
3
Whywouldyoudothat
L M Quinones
Fin.
Race 7 Results
19:12
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Kodiak Moon
E Jurado
2
Preacher's Gift
E Barbaran
3
Indy Wars
G Rodriguez
Fin.
Race 8 Results
19:34
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Bullzaboy
L M Quinones
2
Star Maneuver
E Barbaran
3
Malachite
R Barrios
Fin.
Race 9 Results
19:56
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
I Stand Alone
E Jurado
2
Forest Blaze
M A Ccamaque
3
Marty Who
C Oliveros
Penn National
Fin.
Race 1 Results
16:00
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Full Sum Prisum
A Wolfsont
2
Johnwannabehenry
D G Whitney
3
Legendary Humor
E Flores
Fin.
Race 2 Results
16:27
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Autobahn Express
I Beato
2
Over Exposed
D Cora
3
Giggle Byte
D G Whitney
Fin.
Race 3 Results
16:54
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Turks And Chaos
J A Davis
2
Foxy Gator
A Carrow
3
Sydney Time
D Cora
Fin.
Race 4 Results
17:22
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Gizmo's Destiny
D G Whitney
2
Runthisway
M J Inirio
3
Gale Storm
A R Rodriguez
Fin.
Race 5 Results
17:49
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Valiant Spirit
P L Rodriguez
2
Tintinnabulation
E Micklos
3
Mad Mel
L H Munar
Fin.
Race 6 Results
18:16
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Double Sky
M J Sanchez
2
Factor This In
E Rivera
3
Rex's Legacy
J A Hernandez
Fin.
Race 7 Results
18:43
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Spin Move
J A Hernandez
2
Hay Seeker
M J Inirio
3
Leonardo Da Vinci
J Tunon
Fin.
Race 8 Results
19:10
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Shes Julia Child
J A Hernandez
2
Iain'tnosizetwo
M J Inirio
3
Bank Rollin
A R Rodriguez
Presque Isle Downs
Fin.
Race 1 Results
15:25
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Unchained Joy
J A Bracho
2
Heather's Vision
E M Walker
3
Ultimate Baroness
E Dominguez
Fin.
Race 2 Results
15:50
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Mad Jack
A A Gallardo
2
Out At Eight
R D Allen, Jr.
3
Al
E Dominguez
Fin.
Race 3 Results
16:15
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Bluegrass Ball
L Garcia
2
Invisible
A A Gallardo
3
Balk
P Morales
Fin.
Race 4 Results
16:40
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
I'm Corfu
A Cox
2
Jiffy Josh
A A Gallardo
3
Red Angry Bird
H Villa-Gomez
Fin.
Race 5 Results
17:05
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Big Game Bob
W Martinez
2
C The Judge
E Dominguez
3
Linsanity
N Vickers
Fin.
Race 6 Results
17:30
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Burbank Road
J A Bracho
2
Merry Lady
L Garcia
3
No Interest
P Morales
Fin.
Race 7 Results
17:55
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Dynamic War
A A Gallardo
2
Sweeter Surprise
S Spieth
3
Sister Stella
E M Walker
Fin.
Race 8 Results
18:20
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Scarlett Jo Hansen
A A Gallardo
2
Dim Sum
S Spieth
3
Starla
E J Zambrana
Thistledown
Fin.
Race 1 Results
11:40
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Fly Away Flo
L A Gonzalez
2
Not A Flirt
D F Gomez
3
Bay Ja Vu
C P Pilares
Fin.
Race 2 Results
12:10
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
May B
L H Colon
2
Unfolded Magic
G Corrales
3
Manofmanyvirtues
L M Quinones
Fin.
Race 3 Results
12:40
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Natural Bling
W De La Cruz
2
Blanconia
L R Rivera
3
Teatoe
J Journet
Fin.
Race 4 Results
13:10
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
On The Clock
G Corrales
2
Primo Extremo
W De La Cruz
3
Flat Out Super
C P Pilares
Fin.
Race 5 Results
13:40
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Tiz Showbiz
R A Stokes Iii
2
Jocandy
C P Pilares
3
Charleston Pier
T D Houghton
Fin.
Race 6 Results
14:10
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Lady Coventry
J Journet
2
Cantico
M A Ccamaque
3
Lady Panther
W De La Cruz
Fin.
Race 7 Results
14:40
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Such Appeal
J M Magrell
2
Forest Gem
B L Hollingsworth
3
Plenty Quick
T D Houghton
Fin.
Race 8 Results
15:10
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Class Distinction
N Vigil
2
Radar
I J Rosendo
3
Marla Dunnit
L A Gonzalez
<
July 2018
>
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
United Kingdom
Australia
Ireland
United States
België
France
Deutschland
Canada