Racecourses
Horses
Jockeys
Head 2 Head
Race Results
Trends
United States
United Kingdom
Australia
France
United States
Ireland
België
Deutschland
Canada
RacingStats247
>
Race Results
30 June 2018 Horse Racing Results
RacingStats247.com has no records of races taking place in @country for @date. You may want to check horse racing results from previous days.
Albuquerque
Fin.
Race 1 Results
18:05
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Causeway Runner
J Melancon
2
Spring Loaded
J O Rocha
3
Mac Mclovin
A Medellin
Fin.
Race 2 Results
18:30
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Jilas Prince
M Ybarra
2
Just Plumb Bob
E Gonzalez
3
Kewanee Coyne
J Klaiber
Fin.
Race 3 Results
18:55
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Surely A Bullet
D P Vergara
2
Fashin Dasin
J Melancon
3
Run Anita Run
F Amparan
Fin.
Race 4 Results
19:20
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Ruby's Gone Again
A J Juarez, Jr.
2
Mae Be Special
E Gonzalez
3
Never Mizz
M A Perez
Fin.
Race 5 Results
19:45
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Happy Hennessy
E P Gomez
2
Charged By
T J Hebert
3
Sabotare
J Melancon
Fin.
Race 6 Results
20:10
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Thunder Dome
A J Juarez, Jr.
2
He's Another Who
E P Gomez
3
Go For A Stroll
R Chirinos
Fin.
Race 7 Results
20:35
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Rcash Wagon
J L Enriquez
2
Rays Heavenly Trip
D R Amaya
3
Yesirio
P Cano
Fin.
Race 8 Results
21:00
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Green Eye Girl
J D Ruiz
2
Jess Blazin Queen
D R Amaya
3
Catch This Train
P Cano
Fin.
Race 9 Results
21:25
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Jenna Cartel
J Belloc, Jr.
2
Arandanos
R Herrera
3
Jess Moonflash
J L Enriquez
Fin.
Race 10 Results
21:50
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Cache This Cheque
M Salcedo
2
Movin The Doe
J Belloc, Jr.
3
Undaunted
J Pulido
Arapahoe Park
Fin.
Race 1 Results
13:00
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Dun Sober
M T Luark
2
Perfect Pirate
N Haar
3
Midnight Maverick
R Barber
Fin.
Race 2 Results
13:25
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Durtdobbr
C S Williams
2
Leech
B C Boulanger
3
Laudy
D Aguilar
Fin.
Race 3 Results
13:50
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Way Out West
D Cardoso
2
Surprsinglyperfect
A Gonzalez
3
Valiant Ruler
C S Williams
Fin.
Race 4 Results
14:15
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Boston Saint
D Aguilar
2
Colorado Chrome
K Lopez
3
D G's Legacy
J P Lopez
Fin.
Race 5 Results
14:40
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Perkin Desire
C Figueroa
2
Sk Duck Dynasty
A Triana Jr.
3
Too Long Kissin
R Castro
Fin.
Race 6 Results
15:05
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Thunder
N Haar
2
Classy Cove
M T Luark
3
Pegasus' Crown
A Gonzalez
Fin.
Race 7 Results
15:30
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Miraculous Crystal
D Aguilar
2
Last Dragoness
A Triana Jr.
3
Rene De La' Mon
A B Ramos
Fin.
Race 8 Results
15:55
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Dugaboy Brown
K Lopez
2
Whiskeydrunkagain
A Gonzalez
3
Maximus The Great
C Figueroa
Fin.
Race 9 Results
16:20
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Jete
K Lopez
2
Et Tu Brutae
N Haar
3
Del Argent
A Triana Jr.
Arlington Park
Fin.
Race 1 Results
12:20
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Roskilde
J E Felix
2
Only Liquor
J V Bridgmohan
3
Dumbmark
S Doyle
Fin.
Race 2 Results
12:56
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Love Shack Baby
C A Emigh
2
Lillet
J Diego
3
Catkins
J Berrios
Fin.
Race 3 Results
13:32
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Pat's Shoes
J E Felix
2
Chas The Man
O Hernandez
3
Takin The Sloroad
C A Emigh
Fin.
Race 4 Results
14:05
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Danny B
E Perez
2
Cairn
C H Marquez, Jr.
3
French Minded
S Doyle
Fin.
Race 5 Results
14:37
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Silvera
E Perez
2
Pura Lica
J V Bridgmohan
3
Aubrey
C A Emigh
Fin.
Race 6 Results
15:09
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Gray Mensch
N Meza
2
Grey Mask
C J Ulloa
3
Jack Snipe's
C A Emigh
Fin.
Race 7 Results
15:41
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Roar Of The Lion
J E Lopez
2
Yellow Wolf
J E Felix
3
Sacred Legacy
S Doyle
Fin.
Race 8 Results
16:13
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Switheral
E Perez
2
Great Emperor
C Roman
3
Hammana
L Reznikova-Vrublevska
Fin.
Race 9 Results
16:45
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Golden Gift
S Doyle
2
Surf Shack
E Perez
3
Afleet Spring
C Roman
Belmont Park
Fin.
Race 1 Results
11:30
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Market Bubble
J Alvarado
2
The Postmaster
M Franco
3
Plebe
J Lezcano
Fin.
Race 2 Results
12:04
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
La Moneda
J Alvarado
2
Sweet Sting
M Franco
3
Dancing Breeze
M E Smith
Fin.
Race 3 Results
12:37
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Fleet Irish
M Franco
2
Quai Voltaire
P Fragoso
3
Kenyan
D Davis
Fin.
Race 4 Results
13:09
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
La Sardane
F Prat
2
In The Lee
M Franco
3
Pas De Soucis
J Lezcano
Fin.
Race 5 Results
13:41
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Wisconsin Night
F Prat
2
Our Circle Of Love
J Lezcano
3
Big Birthday
M E Smith
Fin.
Race 6 Results
14:14
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Nantucket Red
J Alvarado
2
Coexistence
M E Smith
3
Agreeable
F Prat
Fin.
Race 7 Results
14:46
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Colonel Tom
D Davis
2
Shiraz
M Franco
3
Nutzforboltz
D Cohen
Fin.
Race 8 Results
15:18
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Midnight Bisou
M E Smith
2
Road To Victory
M Franco
3
My Miss Lilly
F Prat
Fin.
Race 9 Results
15:50
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Neoclassic
D Cohen
2
California Swing
M Franco
3
Mr Maybe
R Albarado
Belterra Park
Fin.
Race 1 Results
12:20
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Stillawaves
V Lebron
2
Hydra's Hope
Y Yaranga
3
Tiz Stella
A De Leon
Fin.
Race 2 Results
12:51
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Radiantrithym
G Lagunes
2
Awesome Music
V Lebron
3
Mischievious Kat
J Riquelme
Fin.
Race 3 Results
13:22
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Primed For Talent
P W Ouzts
2
Due To His Charm
V Lebron
3
Douro
M Zajac
Fin.
Race 4 Results
13:53
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Rio Bo
J Radosevich
2
Hot Pink
R Mojica, Jr.
3
Prize Surprize
H G Ramos
Fin.
Race 5 Results
14:24
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Battlement
G Lagunes
2
Ohio Student
A De Leon
3
Sir Stevieboy
G Romero
Fin.
Race 6 Results
14:55
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Pugilist
R Mojica, Jr.
2
Sheltowee's Star
R Aragon
3
Go Big Red
V Lebron
Fin.
Race 7 Results
15:26
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
The Queens Jules
V Torres
2
Gotham Steel
P W Ouzts
3
Get Tough
J Mckee
Fin.
Race 8 Results
15:57
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Blue Wings
G Lagunes
2
No Way R J
P W Ouzts
3
Bladerunner
D Cannon
Canterbury Park
Fin.
Race 1 Results
11:45
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Trs Boy Named Sue
P Canchari
2
Fly With A Buzz
C Clark
3
Diamonds On The Dirt
J Torres
Fin.
Race 2 Results
12:14
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Drt Dynasty
I Suarez Ricardo
2
Krash For Kash
P Canchari
3
Featured Follies
J Torres
Fin.
Race 3 Results
12:43
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Go Go Eva
J Loveberry
2
Start A Ruckus
D P Butler
3
Rhythm Dancer
F Arrieta
Fin.
Race 4 Results
13:23
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Buymeabond
F Arrieta
2
Empire Knight
C Lindsay
3
Why Frank
O Mojica
Fin.
Race 5 Results
13:52
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Cedar Sage
R Eikleberry
2
Golden Afleet
J Loveberry
3
Clifden
H Sanchez
Fin.
Race 6 Results
14:32
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Hotfoot
D P Butler
2
Herbie
J Loveberry
3
Beyond The Law
L D Goncalves
Fin.
Race 7 Results
15:00
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Miss Jane
H Sanchez
2
Marley Be Good
C Lindsay
3
Scrumpy Town
D P Butler
Fin.
Race 8 Results
15:29
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Racinrosemary
H Sanchez
2
One Simple Rule
C Lindsay
3
Tiz A First Lady
R Eikleberry
Fin.
Race 9 Results
16:09
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Alpha And Omega
R Eikleberry
2
Six Ninety One
Q Hamilton
3
The Bull
D Velazquez
Fin.
Race 10 Results
16:38
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Elevenpoint River
Q Hamilton
2
Choral Song
L D Goncalves
3
Flowers For Teagan
J Loveberry
Chippewa Downs
Fin.
Race 1 Results
12:30
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Winner Whisper
F Estrada
2
Ima Chasing Booty
J Fennell
3
No Talkin
Z Ziegler
Fin.
Race 2 Results
13:00
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Cabur'e
F Estrada
2
Kucherov
C Longie
3
C J's Butter Cup
D M Salvino
Fin.
Race 3 Results
13:30
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Park Avenue Air
C Desjarlais
2
Cowboywannab
J Fennell
3
Eagle Beach
F Estrada
Fin.
Race 4 Results
14:00
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Run Away Home
C Desjarlais
2
Margaret's Song
K Prouty
3
Bold Prospect
E Herman
Fin.
Race 5 Results
14:30
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Ready Set Zip
F Estrada
2
I Use Tohave Money
E Herman
3
Wildwood Aragorn
S A Bethke
Fin.
Race 6 Results
15:00
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Ramblin On In Style
F Estrada
2
Bigtime Folly
D M Salvino
3
Little Speed Wagon
J Fennell
Fin.
Race 7 Results
15:30
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Really Special
F Estrada
2
Sucha Easy Memory
E Herman
3
Corona Company
D M Salvino
Fin.
Race 8 Results
16:00
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Bockscar Enolagay
J Fennell
2
Little Nicolette
C Desjarlais
3
Baseball Creek
D M Salvino
Fin.
Race 9 Results
16:30
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Dehaven
Z Ziegler
2
Mayhawk
S A Bethke
3
Hey Hey It's D K
E Herman
Churchill Downs
Fin.
Race 1 Results
10:45
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
King Abner
J R Leparoux
2
Rollin Coal
J Graham
3
Electric Avenue
C Mcmahon
Fin.
Race 2 Results
11:14
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Fluminense
R Santana, Jr.
2
Manny Wah
C Hill
3
Slick It Up
A Cox
Fin.
Race 3 Results
11:43
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Dreamzapper
C Mcmahon
2
Drop Kick
J Graham
3
Potential Danger
G Saez
Fin.
Race 4 Results
12:13
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Starry Affair
R Gazader
2
Rumandice
G Saez
3
Kada
R Santana, Jr.
Fin.
Race 5 Results
12:45
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Son Of A Saint
S Bridgmohan
2
Marksman
G Saez
3
Jailhouse Kitten
C H Borel
Fin.
Race 6 Results
13:18
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Meistermind
R Santana, Jr.
2
Fireball Shot
G Saez
3
Making A Marc
S Bridgmohan
Fin.
Race 7 Results
13:50
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Restless Rider
B J Hernandez, Jr.
2
Shanghai Rain
G Saez
3
Beach Getaway
J Rocco, Jr.
Fin.
Race 8 Results
14:22
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Smart Shot
A Beschizza
2
Don't Tell Marge
B J Hernandez, Jr.
3
Breaking Beauty
C Hill
Fin.
Race 9 Results
14:55
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Phat Man
A Beschizza
2
Casses Story
B J Hernandez, Jr.
3
Rocky Tough
J Graham
Fin.
Race 10 Results
15:26
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
C Z Rocket
S Bridgmohan
2
Storm Advisory
R Santana, Jr.
3
Warrior's Club
G Saez
Fin.
Race 11 Results
15:56
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Sir Truebadour
R Santana, Jr.
2
Mr Chocolate Chip
E E Prentice, Jr.
3
Overanalyzer
A P Ulloa
Fin.
Race 12 Results
16:25
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Flat Meadow
J Graham
2
Let's Roll
S Camacho, Jr.
3
Bourbon Gleam
R Santana, Jr.
Delaware Park
Fin.
Race 1 Results
11:15
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Patriot Storm
J Rosado
2
Prima Gold
J R Betancourt
3
There Goes My Girl
J A Garcia
Fin.
Race 2 Results
11:45
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Northern Grey
A Suarez
2
Baseballnbourbon
W Torres
3
Piercinator
J A Davis
Fin.
Race 3 Results
12:15
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Secret Temple
A Bowman
2
She's Lovely
A Suarez
3
Cowboy's Princess
J Ruiz
Fin.
Race 4 Results
12:45
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Supah Czech
A A Marin
2
Arbitrator
P Rodriguez
3
Desert Trip
J Torres
Fin.
Race 5 Results
13:15
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Switch In Time
B Pedroza
2
Screen Image
J Torres
3
Aspening
K J Coa
Fin.
Race 6 Results
13:45
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Iredell
D Centeno
2
Tipsy Moose
C Cedeno
3
Vibe
J A Garcia
Fin.
Race 7 Results
14:15
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Glory Ride
S Uske
2
Thanks Mom
K J Coa
3
Hope's Blossom
R Powell
Fin.
Race 8 Results
14:45
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Hoffenheim
C Cedeno
2
Afleet Willy
J Torres
3
Unbridled Juan
E S Prado
Fin.
Race 9 Results
15:15
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Zarifa Cs
J Ruiz
2
Mizzdora
J R Betancourt
3
Rb Wicked Rich
A A Marin
Delta Downs
Fin.
Race 1 Results
17:15
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Stolorona
N Castaneda
2
Fast Flying Fish
R Cabrera
3
Thefinalgame
F Maldonado
Fin.
Race 2 Results
17:40
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Louisiana Fast Dash
J Linares
2
Cajun Quickdoll
U Luna
3
The Stunning Stella
N Castaneda
Fin.
Race 3 Results
18:05
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Summerpatriot
L Duenez
2
Iced Down Coronas
G Lucio, Jr.
3
Hollywood Dasher
E Luviano
Fin.
Race 4 Results
18:30
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Corazon Dfuego
R Cabrera
2
Yippie Ki Yea
U Luna
3
Jw Divino Comento
J Hamilton
Fin.
Race 5 Results
18:55
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Mycartelsalady
G Ortiz
2
Your Cash Piloto
L L Vivanco
3
Vaya Con Version
R Cabrera
Fin.
Race 6 Results
19:20
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
I Conquer
L Duenez
2
Eye Like Corona
R D Pina
3
Mya Patriot
R B Edison
Fin.
Race 7 Results
19:45
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Fancy Mamacita
L L Vivanco
2
Jcm Dashn Fast
L Duenez
3
Straw Bux
J Hamilton
Fin.
Race 8 Results
20:10
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Rosies Corona
R B Edison
2
Carry On Curl
U Luna
3
Tellerimjlo
L L Vivanco
Fin.
Race 9 Results
20:35
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Stone Cold Leader
R D Pina
2
Apollitical Cyclone
L L Vivanco
3
Thecartelofmiracle
M Gutierrez
Fin.
Race 10 Results
21:00
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Fastcopata
J Hamilton
2
Jet Black Felissa
U Luna
3
Unleash The Kraken
R Hernandez, Jr.
Emerald Downs
Fin.
Race 1 Results
18:10
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Josie Treasure
A Sanguinetti
2
Pepper Chrome
R Bowen
3
Aphrodities Kiss
K E Orozco
Fin.
Race 2 Results
18:40
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Tuscan Warrior
E Flores
2
Executive Decree
R Bowen
3
Rosie's Reward
K E Orozco
Fin.
Race 3 Results
19:09
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Money Inthe Starrs
J Matias
2
Northwest Factor
J Couton
3
Mayz's Music
G Wales
Fin.
Race 4 Results
19:38
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Cats Gulch
J L Zunino
2
Delineator Express
R Bowen
3
Kalakala
G Wales
Fin.
Race 5 Results
20:08
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
How's My Hero
K E Orozco
2
Sherm
E Flores
3
Goldslinger
J Couton
Fin.
Race 6 Results
20:39
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Mister Breeze
R Bowen
2
Rallying Market
L Camacho-Flores
3
Meatball Paul
E Flores
Fin.
Race 7 Results
21:05
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Buckley Bay
G Wales
2
Cody's Choice
K E Orozco
3
Aliante
R Bowen
Fin.
Race 8 Results
21:32
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Atta Girl Misty
K E Orozco
2
Taptoo
J L Zunino
3
Come On Miranda
D A Martin
Evangeline Downs
Fin.
Race 1 Results
16:50
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Mr. Gibbs
C J Hernandez
2
Jackpot Johnny
T Thornton
3
Victory Shout
R Morales
Fin.
Race 2 Results
17:18
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Cohenscollegefund
K D Clark
2
D'rockette
T Thornton
3
Blowing Bayou
A Contreras
Fin.
Race 3 Results
17:46
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Dance Till Two
A Contreras
2
Hunky Dory
O Martinez
3
Foxy Miss
K D Clark
Fin.
Race 4 Results
18:14
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Shy Ruston
A X Batista
2
Ringneckdove
C L Conway, Jr.
3
Flashy Lynn
D Saenz
Fin.
Race 5 Results
18:42
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Flatteroni
C Quinones
2
Gato Americano
L Negron
3
Run Trickey Run
T Thornton
Fin.
Race 6 Results
19:10
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Hopeful Joy
D Saenz
2
Lefthoofrightleft
K D Clark
3
Ellie Girl
T Thornton
Fin.
Race 7 Results
19:38
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Man Behind The Bar
D Saenz
2
Scarlettsblackjack
C J Hernandez
3
Mug Shot Man
F Velazquez
Fin.
Race 8 Results
20:06
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Kentucky Brown
C J Hernandez
2
Catty Krys
D Saenz
3
Mo's Love
R Morales
Fin.
Race 9 Results
20:34
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Chickoree
K D Clark
2
Toga Dance
S J Bourque
3
Angel Cat
L Negron
Fair Meadows
Fin.
Race 1 Results
16:00
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Gospel Comrade
F Camacho
2
A. P.'S Prince
C Kimes
3
Deep Eddy
F J Manrrique
Fin.
Race 2 Results
16:25
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Cowgirl Judge
F J Manrrique
2
She's Got Moxy
C Kimes
3
Hawk Eyed
E Mcneil
Fin.
Race 3 Results
16:50
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Bad Bubba
J R Eads
2
Big Boy Thunder
B C Landeros
3
Plastic Pearl
F J Manrrique
Fin.
Race 4 Results
17:15
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Deputyarcoop
E Cruz
2
Slewa Red
E Mcneil
3
Courting Fame
J R Eads
Fin.
Race 5 Results
17:40
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Master's Bouquet
B C Landeros
2
Sarah Elise
T L Collier
3
Afton Express
F J Manrrique
Fin.
Race 6 Results
18:05
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Ima Good Time Charlie
J Klaiber
2
Summer Distinction
R Raudales
3
Kellys Mardi Gras
G G Gutierrez
Fin.
Race 7 Results
18:30
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Fear This Copa Gl
A R Samaniego
2
Secret Moon Bar
C R Smith
3
Jk Sassy But Classy
D A Torres
Fin.
Race 8 Results
18:55
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Corona Mommy
P H Nieto
2
Jagger James
C Wainscott
3
Paint That Chic
D A Torres
Fin.
Race 9 Results
19:20
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Miss Jess Wrangler
G R Valles Jr.
2
Jc Lucky Wagon
P H Nieto
3
Paint N The Town
J Vega
Fin.
Race 10 Results
19:45
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Jm Southern Dominyun
A R Samaniego
2
Cross Draw
P H Nieto
3
Lady Coronas Street
D A Torres
Fin.
Race 11 Results
20:10
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Winning For Success
R Raudales
2
Whosgonegirl
J A Flores
3
Diamonds For Codee
C Wainscott
Fin.
Race 12 Results
20:35
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Double Ester
G G Gutierrez
2
Ja B Valiant
A R Samaniego
3
Zoomin In The Wind
P H Nieto
Fairmount Park
Fin.
Race 1 Results
18:30
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Feature Royal Dash
R Arrieta
2
Long Distance Party
F Giles
3
Jewels Perry
V Santiago
Fin.
Race 2 Results
18:59
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
See Grace Fly By
J F Molina, Jr.
2
St. Louie Woman
V Santiago
3
Margarita Attack
J Tavares
Fin.
Race 3 Results
19:28
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Buddy Bud
U A Lopez
2
Peteizum
J Tavares
3
Meadowlee's Afleet
R Arrieta
Fin.
Race 4 Results
19:57
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
El Caminante
R Hernandez
2
American Success
J Tavares
3
Squirrely Mike
J Diego
Fin.
Race 5 Results
20:26
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Sgt. Green
J Diego
2
K Kool
J Tavares
3
Wildwood's Afleet
R Arrieta
Fin.
Race 6 Results
20:55
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Morninglover Rambo
R Hernandez
2
Conquest Goinggone
R Arrieta
3
Mr D's Way
J F Molina, Jr.
Finger Lakes
Fin.
Race 1 Results
11:10
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Lexsoya
R Rohena, Jr.
2
Westerday
J M Rohena
3
One Sweet Ride
J Baez
Fin.
Race 2 Results
11:37
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Margarita Sunrise
N Alvarado
2
Hepplewhite
M A Davila, Jr.
3
Straight Thunder
A Hernandez Sanchez
Fin.
Race 3 Results
12:04
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Our Super Nova
J R Davila, Jr.
2
My Last Million
J Rodriguez
3
Sicilia Connie
K Navarro
Fin.
Race 4 Results
12:31
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Bluegrass Hip Hop
J Rodriguez
2
Chica Zoom
E Peltroche
3
Foolin Around
A Hernandez Sanchez
Fin.
Race 5 Results
12:58
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
New York's Zip
N Alvarado
2
Carradine
O Gomez
3
All My Memories
M A Davila, Jr.
Fin.
Race 6 Results
13:25
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Kissa Diamond
E Peltroche
2
Blue Eyes
J R Davila, Jr.
3
Lookin Kinda Crazy
A Hernandez Sanchez
Fin.
Race 7 Results
13:52
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Woman Power
K Navarro
2
Investment Invite
A Hernandez Sanchez
3
Amanda Lane
J Rodriguez
Fin.
Race 8 Results
14:19
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Dry Martini
O Gomez
2
Mr. Carter
M A Melean
3
Bennington Drive
L E Perez
Grants Pass
Fin.
Race 1 Results
14:00
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Hawkin Sun
J A Guerrero
2
Shes A Class Jump
L Zacherle
3
L Bar D Xquizit Lips
E G Garcia
Fin.
Race 2 Results
14:26
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Magarita Man
J E Lopez
2
I'z A Sweet Ride
K Schaub
3
Crown Me Pepper
J A Guerrero
Fin.
Race 3 Results
14:51
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Ragtime Beat
R Burney
2
Master Bubba
J E Lopez
3
Just Misunderstood
L Zacherle
Fin.
Race 4 Results
15:16
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Assets Included
L Zacherle
2
Kings Court
J A Guerrero
3
Racing Ray
E Gutierrez-Sosa
Fin.
Race 5 Results
15:41
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Toro John
L Zacherle
2
Royal Knight
V P Jensen
3
Metatiger
J A Guerrero
Fin.
Race 7 Results
16:31
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Luckrules
L Zacherle
2
Surfinatthebar
E Gutierrez-Sosa
3
Truly A Gem
K Schaub
Fin.
Race 8 Results
16:56
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
My Boy Rudy
L Zacherle
2
El Alto Hombre
J A Guerrero
3
Yossi
J A Figueroa
Hollywood Casino At Charles Town Races
Fin.
Race 1 Results
17:00
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Brass Magnolia
K O Morales-Cruz
2
Sallie Get Up
R Maldonado
3
Allen's Song
C Marrero
Fin.
Race 2 Results
17:31
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Powdercoat
G Almodovar
2
Out Of The Loop
M Chilo
3
Proper Morning
R Maldonado
Fin.
Race 3 Results
17:57
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Meet The Genius
W Rocha
2
Class Of Concern
A Lopez
3
Castleinthemeadow
J Montano
Fin.
Race 4 Results
18:25
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Majestic Mac
J D Acosta
2
Truely Suite
F Peltroche
3
With Wings
G Rodriguez
Fin.
Race 5 Results
18:55
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Lil'l Allstar
O Flores
2
For The Love
J Montano
3
General Beauregard
A Lopez
Fin.
Race 6 Results
19:22
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Fancy And Fast
J Montano
2
Candy Castle
L A Batista
3
Flibbertigibbet
C J Delgado
Fin.
Race 7 Results
19:49
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Empress Suiko
C Hiraldo
2
Wagered
G Rodriguez
3
Dixie Rose
J D Acosta
Fin.
Race 8 Results
20:19
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Blake's River
C Hiraldo
2
Meister's Song
K O Morales-Cruz
3
Dales Shadow
J D Acosta
Indiana Grand Race Course
Fin.
Race 1 Results
16:05
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Naifah
S E Bermudez
2
I Am Miss Brown
D Cannon
3
Puppy On A String
J Riquelme
Fin.
Race 2 Results
16:33
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Animus
S Sanjur
2
Firehorn
A L Canchari
3
My Kinda Kid
E E Perez
Fin.
Race 3 Results
17:01
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Miracles Take Time
D Cannon
2
Ella T
R A Prescott
3
Indian Feather
J L Castanon
Fin.
Race 4 Results
17:29
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Sidavi
A L Canchari
2
Mr. Creative
S E Bermudez
3
Garrison K
M Pedroza
Fin.
Race 5 Results
17:57
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Flawsome
D Cannon
2
She Might Tell
S Sanjur
3
Toleration
E E Perez
Fin.
Race 6 Results
18:25
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Squadron Commander
R A Bracho
2
Pass The Biscuits
F De La Cruz
3
Comfort Me Now
S E Bermudez
Fin.
Race 7 Results
18:53
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Snow Leopard
E E Perez
2
Rapid Dial
F De La Cruz
3
W. B. Smudge
D L Parker
Fin.
Race 8 Results
19:21
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Shineonmejustice
S Sanjur
2
Alberta Maximus
M Pedroza
3
Ricki
S E Bermudez
Fin.
Race 9 Results
19:49
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Kash N Perry
J A Beltran
2
Hqh Storm Warning
R Romero-Diaz
3
Kids Bright Image
L D Martinez
Laurel Park
Fin.
Race 1 Results
11:10
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
No Refunds
J Toledo
2
Nosey Josy
A Cintron
3
Orenda
F Garcia
Fin.
Race 2 Results
11:40
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Tiz Emily And Jill
K Gomez
2
Ghost Affair
W Ho
3
Scoreearlyandoften
F Boyce
Fin.
Race 3 Results
12:10
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Killer Kitten
J Toledo
2
Stormy Patriot
W Hamilton
3
Shanghai Storm
A Cintron
Fin.
Race 4 Results
12:40
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Alwaysmining
K Gomez
2
Absolved
V R Carrasco
3
Transom
J Toledo
Fin.
Race 5 Results
13:10
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Missworldvenezuela
J Ruiz
2
Jersey Life
F Boyce
3
Include A Check
A Cintron
Fin.
Race 6 Results
13:40
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Lily Rae
K Gomez
2
Justanarch
J D Acosta
3
Carolina Ice
C J Olmo
Fin.
Race 7 Results
14:10
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Reedini
A C Cortez
2
Circle Of Light
J D Acosta
3
Magician's Bags
J Pimentel
Fin.
Race 8 Results
14:40
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Happy Indeed
E Gonzalez
2
Adversary
K Gomez
3
Jose Sea View
J Ruiz
Fin.
Race 9 Results
15:10
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Whateverybodywants
J Toledo
2
Brighton Lane
J D Acosta
3
Twin Valor
V R Carrasco
Fin.
Race 10 Results
15:40
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Clever Triad
K Gomez
2
Jareth
J Pimentel
3
Best Yes
F Boyce
Fin.
Race 11 Results
16:10
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Natural Notion
W Ho
2
Dendrobia
A Cintron
3
Baltimore Babe
V R Carrasco
Lone Star Park
Fin.
Race 1 Results
13:35
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Metallic Silver
B Mcneil
2
All Effort
L J Luzzi
3
Stillaplay
J Padron-Barcenas
Fin.
Race 2 Results
14:05
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Chosen Vessel
I V Diego
2
Make It Work
C R Rosier
3
Jamars Whitegold
I Arellano
Fin.
Race 3 Results
14:35
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Ardennes
J Theriot
2
Sadie Be Mine
J Padron-Barcenas
3
Regal Heiress
C R Rosier
Fin.
Race 4 Results
15:05
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Stolen Candy
I V Diego
2
Sabrena's Bling
L Wade
3
Night Strike
J Theriot
Fin.
Race 5 Results
15:35
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Lost Prado
D J Meche
2
Finding Value
J Theriot
3
Mad Grace
R Guerra
Fin.
Race 6 Results
16:05
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
High Def Ridge
I Arellano
2
Bonnie Gray
E Martin, Jr.
3
Amberson
D J Meche
Fin.
Race 7 Results
16:35
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Ashtabula Five
L Wade
2
Lookiecookie
E Martin, Jr.
3
Tristan's Dream
L J Luzzi
Fin.
Race 8 Results
17:05
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Midnight Malice
D Sorenson
2
White Walls
G Pivaral
3
On The Honor Roll
S Risenhoover
Fin.
Race 9 Results
17:33
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Captain Payback
L Wade
2
Dapper Jack
L J Luzzi
3
Nym
R Guerra
Los Alamitos
Fin.
Race 1 Results
19:00
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Who Loves Eddie
E Gomez
2
Gal Up Gal
E Orozco
3
Bless The Cause
K M Mcdaid
Fin.
Race 2 Results
19:28
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Rough Passage
K M Mcdaid
2
My Secret Affair
J A Allen
3
Awesome Leap
C Franco
Fin.
Race 3 Results
19:56
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Florentines Corona
C Dealba
2
Only Monty
E Gomez
3
Seum Dash
R Aceves
Fin.
Race 4 Results
20:24
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Bp Southern Hero
C Dealba
2
Trumper
E Gomez
3
Zion Zima
C Franco
Fin.
Race 5 Results
20:52
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Tamura
E Gomez
2
One Way Woman
R Aceves
3
Topock Gorge
C Dealba
Fin.
Race 6 Results
21:20
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Dividemeup
O M Peinado
2
Our Sweet Trini
R Aceves
3
Emeralds N Ivory
G J Rangel
Fin.
Race 7 Results
21:48
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Wreckin Ball
C Mendez
2
Heroes Image
O M Peinado
3
Farmboy Payday
J R Ayala
Fin.
Race 8 Results
22:16
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Boxcar Willi
J R Ayala
2
Maximo
E S Garcia
3
Try Again
M Ramirez
Los Alamitos Race Course
Fin.
Race 1 Results
14:00
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Ipray
S Elliott
2
Jersey Buns
F Ceballos
3
Veronica Bay
T J Pereira
Fin.
Race 2 Results
14:28
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Magicalchic
K M Mcdaid
2
All Net
T Conner
3
Dee Way To Go
H Figueroa
Fin.
Race 3 Results
14:58
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Bow And Arrow
R Fuentes
2
Towards The Light
J E Sanchez
3
Ps Bettin On You
E Payeras
Fin.
Race 4 Results
15:28
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Mis Viola
E A Roman
2
Get Yourself Home
R Bejarano
3
Tenthousandreasons
J Talamo
Fin.
Race 5 Results
15:58
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Geocas Dream
T J Pereira
2
Johnny Ray
S Elliott
3
Doheny Beach
H Figueroa
Fin.
Race 6 Results
16:28
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Stop The Violence
H Figueroa
2
Boiler Plate
B Pena
3
Tunwoo
D Van Dyke
Fin.
Race 7 Results
16:58
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Trapalanda
G Franco
2
Beantown Boys
R Bejarano
3
South Americain
A Espinoza
Fin.
Race 8 Results
17:28
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Morning Dance
S Gonzalez
2
Lightning Dove
J Talamo
3
Red Livy
E A Roman
Fin.
Race 9 Results
17:58
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Ivy Mike
H Figueroa
2
Cee's Wild
T J Pereira
3
Rebel On The Run
K M Mcdaid
Louisiana Downs
Fin.
Race 1 Results
14:15
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
D'rocketman
E Nieves
2
Social Cat
G Mora
3
Gina's Brother
J A Guerrero
Fin.
Race 2 Results
14:45
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Electric Kiss
E Nieves
2
Southern Wind
G Mora
3
Malila
H Del-Cid
Fin.
Race 3 Results
15:13
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Princesa Sparkle
G Mora
2
Cinnamon Diva
K J Smith
3
Lil Money
C Lozada
Fin.
Race 4 Results
15:42
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Mr Equilizer
A Green
2
Noisey Boy
G Mora
3
Tall Story
K J Smith
Fin.
Race 5 Results
16:10
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Star Performer
E A Tejera
2
Westex
E M Murray
3
Stumberg
E Nieves
Fin.
Race 6 Results
16:38
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Lucky Summer
E Nieves
2
Rockin'rouxs Best
J A Guerrero
3
Promise Tender
E A Tejera
Fin.
Race 7 Results
17:07
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Baires Boy
E M Murray
2
Throwacross
E Nieves
3
Mr. Graceful
G Mora
Monmouth Park
Fin.
Race 1 Results
10:50
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Rosebud's Hope
P Lopez
2
Miss Bob
J Rendon
3
Enthusiastic Gal
I Ortiz, Jr.
Fin.
Race 2 Results
11:22
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
No More Music
T Mccarthy
2
Casino King
A S Arroyo
3
Fake Frontier
E Cancel
Fin.
Race 3 Results
11:52
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Birdsnest Party
A A Gallardo
2
Business Expense
J Bravo
3
Passport To Chaos
P Lopez
Fin.
Race 4 Results
12:22
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Papa Joel
E Martinez
2
High Flying Guy
H R Diaz, Jr.
3
Featurefivehundred
A Mariano
Fin.
Race 5 Results
12:52
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Peace Of Ekati
A A Gallardo
2
Desperado
C Landeros
3
Mr. Discretionary
I Ortiz, Jr.
Fin.
Race 6 Results
13:22
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Amatteroftime
P Lopez
2
Prendimi
C P Decarlo
3
Bubba's Will
K Carmouche
Fin.
Race 7 Results
13:52
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Not So Quiet Man
K Carmouche
2
Steamboat Bill
T Mccarthy
3
Aire Bueno
P Lopez
Fin.
Race 8 Results
14:23
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Harlan Punch
J Bravo
2
Page Mckenney
H Karamanos
3
Backsideofthemoon
A S Arroyo
Fin.
Race 9 Results
14:55
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Dream Awhile
I Ortiz, Jr.
2
Special Event
T Mccarthy
3
Elysea's World
J Bravo
Fin.
Race 10 Results
15:28
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Divine Miss Grey
K Carmouche
2
Moonlit Garden
J Bravo
3
Total Control
P Lopez
Fin.
Race 11 Results
16:01
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Funtastic
A A Gallardo
2
Money Multiplier
J Bravo
3
Bigger Picture
K Carmouche
Fin.
Race 12 Results
16:28
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Wrong Ben
J Rendon
2
Do Yahwanna Salsa
A Jimenez
3
Candy Asset
J L Gonzalez
Fin.
Race 13 Results
16:50
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Righteous
J C Ferrer
2
Eastern Front
J L Gonzalez
3
Up To Eleven
C J Hernandez
Parx Racing
Fin.
Race 1 Results
10:55
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Danny O
J N Hernandez
2
Free For Nothing
J Rosado
3
Arch Contender
L A Rodriguez Castro
Fin.
Race 2 Results
11:22
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
No More Strippers
J Garcia
2
Estrickator
J Burke
3
Bear Clause
L M Ocasio
Fin.
Race 3 Results
11:49
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Berberslilbriebrie
F Pennington
2
Sweet Turn
M J Sanchez
3
Eldora
S Gonzalez
Fin.
Race 4 Results
12:16
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Quick Thinking
A Salgado
2
Rio Vista
N Mangalee
3
Standard Deal
E Esquivel
Fin.
Race 5 Results
12:43
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
To The Victor
N Mangalee
2
Baby Cat
J N Hernandez
3
Recanted
L M Ocasio
Fin.
Race 6 Results
13:10
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Pop Keenan
F Pennington
2
Smooth B
M J Sanchez
3
Winning The Medal
E Esquivel
Fin.
Race 7 Results
13:37
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Courtage
R J Rosado
2
Friday Mass
L M Ocasio
3
Line Of Music
M J Sanchez
Fin.
Race 8 Results
14:04
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Two Weeks Off
L A Rodriguez Castro
2
Flashy Kyem
J Navarro
3
Let Me Go First
F Pennington
Fin.
Race 9 Results
14:31
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Shining Armada
R J Rosado
2
Bird Of Prey
D Haddock
3
Trappe Play
J N Hernandez
Penn National
Fin.
Race 1 Results
16:00
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Owin I Am
A Carrow
2
Owin
D Cora
3
Millers Cave
W P Otero
Fin.
Race 2 Results
16:27
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Weiwaltz
R Powell
2
Perfectness
W Corujo
3
Lumonba
I Beato
Fin.
Race 3 Results
16:54
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Discreet Dan
D G Whitney
2
Spirits Legacy
E Micklos
3
Deco Czar
J Tunon
Fin.
Race 4 Results
17:22
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Elle Va
L A Rodriguez Castro
2
Omega Dasher
J A Davis
3
Baby's Dancer
W Corujo
Fin.
Race 5 Results
17:49
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Ravens Kiss
M J Sanchez
2
Here Comes Anthony
W Torres
3
Legendary Humor
E Flores
Fin.
Race 6 Results
18:16
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Polite Pearl
J Tunon
2
Chilly Start
A R Rodriguez
3
Celesse
A Castillo
Fin.
Race 7 Results
18:43
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Queen Francis
M J Inirio
2
Ask Me I Might
A Wolfsont
3
Frosty Girl
W Corujo
Fin.
Race 8 Results
19:10
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Star Of Sarava
P Requena
2
Bustin The Bank
L H Munar
3
Nick's Posse
C Burg
Prairie Meadows
Fin.
Race 1 Results
12:00
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Proper Decorum
R A Vazquez
2
Suspect A Storm
K S Tohill
3
Boalt Hall
A Birzer
Fin.
Race 2 Results
12:27
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Fiftyshadesofbay
A Birzer
2
Storm Devil
G W Corbett
3
Be Grateful
K Roman
Fin.
Race 3 Results
12:54
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Genithelamborghini
G W Corbett
2
Erratic Behavior
K S Tohill
3
Bella Sarita
A Birzer
Fin.
Race 4 Results
13:21
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Mr. Lovejoy
G W Corbett
2
Noble Stone
R A Vazquez
3
Superserg
K Roman
Fin.
Race 5 Results
13:48
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Rockin Rudy
R A Vazquez
2
Mingo Native
K Roman
3
Rushin Tothe Front
A R Ramgeet
Fin.
Race 6 Results
14:15
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Luna Magic
R A Vazquez
2
Sassy Olivia Ann
J Bisono
3
Cure The Thirst
A Martinez
Fin.
Race 7 Results
14:42
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Holt County
R A Vazquez
2
Primarily Gold
T J Thompson
3
Runaway King
J Bisono
Fin.
Race 8 Results
15:07
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Line Of Credit
L Delorme
2
Holy Marie
T J Thompson
3
Hep To Go
C A Ordaz
Ruidoso Downs
Fin.
Race 1 Results
13:00
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Workingonnitemoves
A Medina
2
Prospectors Note
R Jaime
3
My Ole Bud
F Reyes
Fin.
Race 2 Results
13:26
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Fancy Tearlet
M Salcedo
2
Miss Rules
T J Hebert
3
Purely Attitude
J Shepherd
Fin.
Race 3 Results
13:52
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
American Journey
R Ramirez
2
Gonna Get This
M Salcedo
3
Howey Winmor
S Smith
Fin.
Race 4 Results
14:18
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Fast Gold Prize
T Thedford
2
Bos Time Machine
B J Baca
3
Valiant Tiberias
O Reyes
Fin.
Race 5 Results
14:44
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Midevil Hero
C R Chavez
2
Waytogohome
L Robletto
3
Drink Mo Hennessy
R Jaime
Fin.
Race 6 Results
15:10
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Two Wines
A Silva
2
Sheza Classic Red
R Herrera
3
Denim Wizzard
B J Baca
Fin.
Race 7 Results
15:36
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Four Star Saint
L H Rodriguez
2
Dani's Choice
J Shepherd
3
Tiza Roll
K Purcell
Fin.
Race 8 Results
16:02
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Mi Amor Secreto
S Carrizales
2
Corona Ranger
A Silva
3
Sc Vapor Trail
S Smith
Fin.
Race 9 Results
16:28
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Myst Fit
R Ramirez, Jr.
2
Tough To Bee
R Ramirez
3
Born To B Bad
A Silva
Fin.
Race 10 Results
16:54
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Ize On Tickle
R Jaime
2
Magnetar
L S Martinez
3
Silver Secret R F
J Shepherd
Santa Anita
Fin.
Race 2 Results
15:15
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Galileo Hawk
J Arriaga
2
Vm Corona Special
M Arriaga
3
Trico Flying
L A Godoy
Fin.
Race 3 Results
15:45
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Lippy
I Orozco
2
Accomplishedsister
A Gomez
3
River Of Doubt
W Antongeorgi Iii
Fin.
Race 4 Results
16:15
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Lucky Antares
F T Alvarado
2
Expendy
C Herrera
3
Felony One
A Cedillo
Fin.
Race 5 Results
16:45
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Arcadia Calls
C Martinez
2
Big Ceas
R Gonzalez
3
Persistence
J J Hernandez
Fin.
Race 6 Results
17:15
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Tough Timber
C Martinez
2
Aberdeen Island
J J Hernandez
3
Simply Charming
W Antongeorgi Iii
Fin.
Race 7 Results
17:45
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Son Of The South
J J Hernandez
2
Tune To Win
A Gomez
3
Robs Lucky Spirit
P M Terrero
Fin.
Race 8 Results
18:15
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Midnight Ming
I Orozco
2
Sweet River Baines
F T Alvarado
3
Southern Thunder
W Antongeorgi Iii
Fin.
Race 9 Results
18:42
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Know Pepper
I Orozco
2
Out Trump'd Her
A Cedillo
3
Gal Factor
A Gomez
Tampa Bay Downs
Fin.
Race 1 Results
10:35
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Morning Grace
M Meneses
2
Ashley's Rose
P Monterrey, Jr.
3
Nelo Margarita
J L Alvarez
Fin.
Race 2 Results
11:05
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Quickluckycoco
J A Gallego
2
Passion For Hope
S Laviolette
3
Whinnying Ways
G Laiz
Fin.
Race 3 Results
11:35
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Concertos Appeal
O Bernal
2
Jenna Dawn
J L Alvarez
3
Oriental Lady
L Mejias
Fin.
Race 4 Results
12:10
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Congrella
J L Alvarez
2
Miss Americain
P Monterrey, Jr.
3
Princess Of Judah
R Mena
Fin.
Race 5 Results
12:45
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Rollin
F Mata
2
Kris Me Deadly
M Meneses
3
Cartersville
A Bocachica
Fin.
Race 6 Results
13:20
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Nephew Howard D
L Mejias
2
Monkey Money
P Monterrey, Jr.
3
Seventyseven Stone
P L Cotto, Jr.
Fin.
Race 7 Results
13:50
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Bobby Red
R Mena
2
Circle Away
C C Lopez
3
Duvalin Dream
F Mata
Fin.
Race 8 Results
14:25
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Bridles Holiday
C C Lopez
2
Regal Force
A Bocachica
3
To Your Health
F Valentin
Thistledown
Fin.
Race 1 Results
11:40
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Signal Ridge
D Delgado
2
Upper Arlington
A Bracho
3
Lunar Heat
R Feliciano
Fin.
Race 2 Results
12:10
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Gift From Mom
M Fadlovich
2
Mamoobil
W De La Cruz
3
Fly Away Flo
M A Ccamaque
Fin.
Race 3 Results
12:40
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Pay My Feed Bill
I J Rosendo
2
Lil Miss Blue Eyes
M Fadlovich
3
Partisan Divide
J Journet
Fin.
Race 4 Results
13:10
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Squeegee
R A Stokes Iii
2
Complacent
A Bracho
3
Alexander Thegreat
L R Rivera
Fin.
Race 5 Results
13:40
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Twickenham
K Radke
2
Lucky Benny
G Corrales
3
He's No Angel
L A Gonzalez
Fin.
Race 6 Results
14:10
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Bootsy's Hadenough
D A Sarvis
2
Vertrazzo
R A Stokes Iii
3
On The Clock
G Corrales
Fin.
Race 7 Results
14:40
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Forewarned
M Fadlovich
2
Fusaichi's Wind
L H Colon
3
Over Icce
D L Parker
Fin.
Race 8 Results
15:10
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Castles In The Air
C P Pilares
2
Race Ready
C Oliveros
3
Shutter Shock
G Corrales
Wyoming Downs
Fin.
Race 1 Results
05:05
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Hes Never Telling
U Dominguez
2
Handsome Cartel
S Jimenez
3
Jess Play For Me
C J Benn
Fin.
Race 2 Results
05:30
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Anas Hope
U Dominguez
2
Apollos Creek
R Lopez
3
Outofthepark
J Guzman
Fin.
Race 3 Results
05:55
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
One Dashin Chamisa V
O Cervantes
2
Playn Captain
T Thomas
3
Lets Run Away
C J Benn
Fin.
Race 4 Results
06:20
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Bay Max
J Virgen
2
Favorite Wonder
C J Benn
3
My Big Red Dial
J Valenzuela
Fin.
Race 5 Results
06:45
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Vvr Circuit Judge
S Jimenez
2
Oopps
C H Smith
3
Bold Wily Kate
C J Benn
Fin.
Race 6 Results
07:10
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Smokin Ty
D Carrillo
2
Go Trump Go
C H Smith
3
Delux Premier
U Dominguez
Fin.
Race 7 Results
07:35
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
In Control
S Jimenez
2
Currahee
R Lopez
3
Kern Ridge
D Marshall
Fin.
Race 8 Results
08:00
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Continental Song
O Cervantes
2
Gottcha My Dear
J J Canales
3
Slick Deal
C J Benn
<
June 2018
>
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
United Kingdom
Australia
Ireland
United States
België
France
Deutschland
Canada