Racecourses
Horses
Jockeys
Head 2 Head
Race Results
Trends
United States
United Kingdom
Australia
France
United States
Ireland
België
Deutschland
Canada
RacingStats247
>
Race Results
27 June 2018 Horse Racing Results
RacingStats247.com has no records of races taking place in @country for @date. You may want to check horse racing results from previous days.
Belmont Park
Fin.
Race 1 Results
11:30
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Tough Old Bird
D Davis
2
Our Whim
K Carmouche
3
Connie A
L Saez
Fin.
Race 2 Results
12:04
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Lady Oxbow
J Castellano
2
Secret Quality
J Rosario
3
Jasmine's Gem
J Lezcano
Fin.
Race 3 Results
12:37
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Shamrocked
M Franco
2
Lightning Buzz
D Davis
3
More Front
D Cohen
Fin.
Race 4 Results
13:09
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Miss Aja Brown
I Ortiz, Jr.
2
Gia Michael
A Lezcano
3
Free N Clear
D Davis
Fin.
Race 5 Results
13:41
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Bella's Game
J Bravo
2
Currency Chaos
E Cancel
3
Smart Throb
R Maragh
Fin.
Race 6 Results
14:14
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Lexitonian
J R Velazquez
2
Bankit
I Ortiz, Jr.
3
Bernin' Thru Gold
J Castellano
Fin.
Race 7 Results
14:46
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Geranium
L Saez
2
Reconsider It
M J Luzzi
3
I Like Your Style
D Davis
Fin.
Race 8 Results
15:18
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Gucci Factor
J Rosario
2
Mo Diddley
J Castellano
3
Cloontia
J L Ortiz
Fin.
Race 9 Results
15:50
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Classic Lady
D Cohen
2
Grand Banks
J L Ortiz
3
Al's Buying
J Lezcano
Delaware Park
Fin.
Race 1 Results
11:15
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Gupee
J C Ferrer
2
Noontime Girl
D A Panas
3
Aahaa
S Uske
Fin.
Race 2 Results
11:45
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Tap The Mark
K Gomez
2
Three Phase
C Cedeno
3
Can't Pass It Up
J Rose
Fin.
Race 3 Results
12:15
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Golda
A Suarez
2
Sunshineinmypocket
E Lara
3
Issue A Warrant
A A Marin
Fin.
Race 4 Results
12:45
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Pitching
F Lynch
2
Gmac
S Russell
3
Hepcat
F Boyce
Fin.
Race 5 Results
13:15
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Share The Ride
J Toledo
2
Odds On
P Rodriguez
3
Microscale
J D Acosta
Fin.
Race 6 Results
13:45
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Silla Manila
F Lynch
2
Benevida
C Cedeno
3
Monthly
D Centeno
Fin.
Race 7 Results
14:15
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Purim's Gold
J A Garcia
2
So Kitten
B Pedroza
3
Ring Necked
C Cedeno
Fin.
Race 8 Results
14:45
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Zen's Land
D Centeno
2
Gotta Get Away
A Suarez
3
Stone Crazy
A Cintron
Fin.
Race 9 Results
15:15
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Nth Degree
B Pedroza
2
Dialin
C Cedeno
3
Yes I Dance
A Bocachica
Fin.
Race 10 Results
15:45
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Miss Maryland
J Rosado
2
Flashy Moment
D Castillo
3
Celtic Queen
D A Panas
Delta Downs
Fin.
Race 1 Results
17:15
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Volcoms Runaway
G Ortiz
2
Mr Angels
D Watson
3
Jess Brioni
M A Trujillo, Jr.
Fin.
Race 2 Results
17:40
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Razzaroni
L L Vivanco
2
Won Cc
J Linares
3
Hawkeye Bok
U Luna
Fin.
Race 3 Results
18:05
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Jp First Lady
R Cabrera
2
Really Tempting
A Alberto
3
Mightey Mouse
D Blake
Fin.
Race 4 Results
18:30
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Hez Gonna Missme
D I Martinez
2
Katbird
F Maldonado
3
Fast Dashing Kandy
R Hernandez, Jr.
Fin.
Race 5 Results
18:55
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
American Star
U Luna
2
Corona Ohara
R Cabrera
3
Bjs Cartel Cash
J Hamilton
Fin.
Race 6 Results
19:20
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Da Boss Hoss
A Alberto
2
Kamsonaroll
J A Rodriguez
3
Runaway My Vegas
N Castaneda
Fin.
Race 7 Results
19:45
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Tf Seperatin
J A Rodriguez
2
Adoremycorona
E Sanchez
3
Toast To Piper
F Maldonado
Fin.
Race 8 Results
20:10
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Sta Rich Runaway
R D Pina
2
Ds Zoomin With Game
A Alberto
3
Bt Patriot
D A Alvarez
Fin.
Race 9 Results
20:35
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Watchyachseastrut
J Linares
2
Miss Strange Magic
R Cabrera
3
Ithinkimflyin
U Luna
Fin.
Race 10 Results
21:00
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Ll Tee Boug
J Hamilton
2
I Gatta Go
R Cabrera
3
Big Gus
D A Alvarez
Evangeline Downs
Fin.
Race 1 Results
16:50
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Bam Bam Bryan
C J Hernandez
2
Addysdream
A Broussard
3
Big Gig
T Thornton
Fin.
Race 2 Results
17:18
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Ide Stang You
D Saenz
2
Five Star Nap
A Broussard
3
Castle Zip
S J Bourque
Fin.
Race 3 Results
17:46
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Star Countess
T Thornton
2
Princess Gianna
D Saenz
3
Creole Wildfire
T L Pompell
Fin.
Race 4 Results
18:14
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Neon Sky
A Broussard
2
Ibeam
L Negron
3
Star Yankee
C J Hernandez
Fin.
Race 5 Results
18:42
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Timebobanna
C Bonilla
2
Miss Katniss
C L Marquez
3
Beauley
A Contreras
Fin.
Race 6 Results
19:10
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Friends Talk
W Rodriguez
2
One Shot To Win
D Saenz
3
Bermuda Bridge
F T Rodriguez
Fin.
Race 7 Results
19:38
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Eights Wild
D Saenz
2
Dr. Zipcity
C J Hernandez
3
Big Maurice
C Quinones
Fin.
Race 8 Results
20:06
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Suzie's Dream
R Morales
2
Toomuch
D Saenz
3
Bionic Butterfly
T Thornton
Fin.
Race 9 Results
20:34
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Dewey's Bull
D Saenz
2
Be The Light
A X Batista
3
Mauk Power
T L Pompell
Finger Lakes
Fin.
Race 1 Results
11:10
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Dearie
J R Davila, Jr.
2
No Entiendo
J Rodriguez
3
Tellmeafookystory
L E Perez
Fin.
Race 2 Results
11:37
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Three No Trump
E Peltroche
2
Frosty The Dragon
J Baez
3
Dorees Giant Neal
J Rodriguez
Fin.
Race 3 Results
12:04
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Troubleinrivercity
A Hernandez Sanchez
2
Eucalyptus
K Navarro
3
Paddy Kunuckles
C Amaro
Fin.
Race 4 Results
12:31
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Smash And Dash
N Alvarado
2
Henry's Halo
R Ignacio
3
Thelifeoftheparty
J Baez
Fin.
Race 5 Results
12:58
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Quick Posse
A Hernandez Sanchez
2
Vinegar Joe
L E Perez
3
Spartan Emperor
J Rodriguez
Fin.
Race 6 Results
13:25
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Refinance
J Sone
2
Diamond Dean
R Ignacio
3
Noneedtoflatterme
O Gomez
Fin.
Race 7 Results
13:52
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Frostie Anne
J R Davila, Jr.
2
Pride Of Saratoga
J Rodriguez
3
Beyond Discreet
R Ignacio
Fin.
Race 8 Results
14:19
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Open Book
W Rohena
2
One Summer Nite
R Ignacio
3
Roman Revival
M A Davila, Jr.
Indiana Grand Race Course
Fin.
Race 1 Results
12:05
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Witch Doctor
S Sanjur
2
Sunrise Hawk
J L Castanon
3
On John
R A Prescott
Fin.
Race 2 Results
12:33
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Union Bowman
R A Prescott
2
Southwest Trail
D L Parker
3
Ferocious Tiger
D Cannon
Fin.
Race 3 Results
13:01
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Pegasus On The Go
S E Bermudez
2
In A Fog
M Pedroza
3
Buck Dynasty
F De La Cruz
Fin.
Race 5 Results
13:57
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Stayonthegrind
D L Parker
2
Karamchand
F De La Cruz
3
Un Tequila Shot
A L Canchari
Fin.
Race 6 Results
14:25
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Tuf Intensity
C Patrick
2
Thirteen Roses
J Riquelme
3
Candy Snatcher
R A Prescott
Fin.
Race 7 Results
14:53
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Diamondcoat
C Hill
2
Passion Plus
M Pedroza
3
Tiz Trish
S Sanjur
Fin.
Race 8 Results
15:21
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Far's Outlaw
R A Bracho
2
Pleasant Sunrise
D L Parker
3
Redtoprollen
R Hisby
Fin.
Race 9 Results
15:49
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Pollitical Eye Apeal
L A Guerrero
2
Encore
G Garrido
3
First Cucuy
L D Martinez
Fin.
Race 10 Results
16:17
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Trickitty Track
S Mendez
2
Jess My Joy
S R Ramirez
3
Worth Doing Right
C G Esqueda
Louisiana Downs
Fin.
Race 1 Results
14:15
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Inthetrappe
G Mora
2
Mystical Mitsy
E A Tejera
3
Thisonesmylife
G Pivaral
Fin.
Race 2 Results
14:45
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Elcaballodelmanana
G Mora
2
Mostly Sunny
E Nieves
3
Internal Storm
J Dominguez
Fin.
Race 3 Results
15:15
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Kilasa
G Mora
2
Roman Bird
A Green
3
Little Miss Rebel
E Nieves
Fin.
Race 4 Results
15:45
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
It's All Up To You
G Mora
2
Commander Sport
H Del-Cid
3
Culp's Hill
K J Smith
Fin.
Race 5 Results
16:15
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
U R My Sunshine
J Dominguez
2
Carson's Prospect
G Mora
3
Gina's Pie
A Green
Fin.
Race 6 Results
16:45
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Ole Skip Rope
H Del-Cid
2
Sand Pit Road
C L Marquez
3
King's Share
A Green
Fin.
Race 7 Results
17:15
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Rifle Man
G Mora
2
Magic Maniac
E Nieves
3
Rock Creek
J A Larrosa
Mountaineer Casino Racetrack & Resort
Fin.
Race 1 Results
17:00
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Monster Mash
A Gonzalez
2
Dude Cowboy
L Hernandez
3
Phenomenalmoon
C Oliveros
Fin.
Race 2 Results
17:22
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Moovin On Machen
E Barbaran
2
Man In Demand
A Gonzalez
3
Madeye
A Williams
Fin.
Race 3 Results
17:44
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
2
Miss Otis
E Barbaran
3
Funny Slam
A M Cruz
Fin.
Race 4 Results
18:06
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
True Lime
E Barbaran
2
Shoo Fly
C Oliveros
3
Adorable Twirl
A M Cruz
Fin.
Race 5 Results
18:28
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Galliano
M Fadlovich
2
Candy Coded
A Flores
3
Anti Silence
C Oliveros
Fin.
Race 6 Results
18:50
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Y'er Wan
G Rodriguez
2
Scipion's Gold
E Barbaran
3
She's Thirsty
K Serrano
Fin.
Race 7 Results
19:12
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Kara Lot
A Ortiz
2
Gingerbread Lady
L M Quinones
3
Calimonco's Heart
L Hernandez
Fin.
Race 8 Results
19:34
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Nocturnal Q
E Barbaran
2
Precious Beth
L R Rivera
3
Supersambdancing
L Hernandez
Fin.
Race 9 Results
19:56
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
City Storm
L R Rivera
2
Quick And Furious
C Oliveros
3
Alto Precio
N Disdier
Presque Isle Downs
Fin.
Race 1 Results
15:25
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Wallace
D Delgado
2
Lotta Cool Times
L Garcia
3
Fafa Fooey
A A Gallardo
Fin.
Race 2 Results
15:50
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
The Babe
A J Ayala
2
Aussie Prayer
L Garcia
3
Free Flying
K M Vargas
Fin.
Race 3 Results
16:15
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Bayberry
R D Allen, Jr.
2
Ultimate Baroness
E Dominguez
3
Mud Cat
A J Ayala
Fin.
Race 4 Results
16:40
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Mileva
W Martinez
2
Duchess Of Duke
J Radosevich
3
Nike Gal
E Dominguez
Fin.
Race 5 Results
17:05
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Replay
W Martinez
2
Elite Justice
H Villa-Gomez
3
E Takes The Lead
A A Gallardo
Fin.
Race 6 Results
17:30
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
May Flowers
A S Worrie
2
Golly G By Jiminee
E Dominguez
3
Unflinching
P Morales
Fin.
Race 7 Results
17:55
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Blichton
A A Gallardo
2
Sourcesandmethods
H Villa-Gomez
3
Cooper's Crescent
R D Allen, Jr.
Fin.
Race 8 Results
18:20
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Crafty Colonel
E J Zambrana
2
Recoil
P Morales
3
Tiz Cold
S Spieth
Thistledown
Fin.
Race 1 Results
11:40
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Lady Coventry
J Journet
2
Angel Falls
A Bracho
3
Forester's Diva
W De La Cruz
Fin.
Race 2 Results
12:10
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Magic Apple
L R Rivera
2
Veya
M Fadlovich
3
Rattlesden
W De La Cruz
Fin.
Race 3 Results
12:40
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Magic Tale
A Jimenez
2
Private Drive
I J Rosendo
3
Cigar Boat
L H Colon
Fin.
Race 4 Results
13:10
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Only Orvieto
R Feliciano
2
Obvious Two
W De La Cruz
3
Bossy B
L A Gonzalez
Fin.
Race 5 Results
13:40
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Kentucky Breeze
J J Velez
2
Exclusive Reward
G Corrales
3
Captivated
L A Gonzalez
Fin.
Race 6 Results
14:10
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Smooth Talkin Tom
R Mejias
2
Goodzapper
G Corrales
3
Evan's Calling
H Berrios
Fin.
Race 7 Results
14:40
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Marathon
P Morales
2
Circus Rings
K Radke
3
Grizabella
J Journet
Fin.
Race 8 Results
15:10
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Private Humor
A Bracho
2
Cascabria
R A Stokes Iii
3
Triple Ten
H Berrios
<
June 2018
>
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
United Kingdom
Australia
Ireland
United States
België
France
Deutschland
Canada