Racecourses
Horses
Jockeys
Head 2 Head
Race Results
Trends
United States
United Kingdom
Australia
France
United States
Ireland
België
Deutschland
Canada
RacingStats247
>
Race Results
21 June 2018 Horse Racing Results
RacingStats247.com has no records of races taking place in @country for @date. You may want to check horse racing results from previous days.
Belmont Park
Fin.
Race 1 Results
11:30
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Carrick
J Castellano
2
Sentry
M Franco
3
Not In Charge
J Bravo
Fin.
Race 2 Results
12:04
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Potomac
D Cohen
2
Curlin's New Moon
M Franco
3
Arch Contender
M J Luzzi
Fin.
Race 3 Results
12:37
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Transistor
I Ortiz, Jr.
2
Crea's Bklyn Law
D Davis
3
Tiz No Bluff
M Franco
Fin.
Race 4 Results
13:09
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Osare
J Castellano
2
Windjammer
K Carmouche
3
Susan B Anthony
J L Ortiz
Fin.
Race 5 Results
13:41
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Dooley
E Cancel
2
Playwright
K Carmouche
3
Banker's Island
M Franco
Fin.
Race 6 Results
14:14
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Awsum Roar
I Ortiz, Jr.
2
Hannah's Smile
M Franco
3
Saratoga Treasure
J Lezcano
Fin.
Race 7 Results
14:46
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Rectify
M Franco
2
Ostrolenka
D Cohen
3
Global Positioning
A S Arroyo
Fin.
Race 8 Results
15:18
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
New Money Honey
J Castellano
2
Special Event
J Lezcano
3
Dynatail
L Saez
Fin.
Race 9 Results
15:50
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Throw The Deuce
I Ortiz, Jr.
2
The Mason Factor
M Franco
3
Powerstroke
L Saez
Belterra Park
Fin.
Race 1 Results
12:20
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Bohemian Soul
D L Parker
2
Almost English
G Lagunes
3
Rally With Class
P W Ouzts
Fin.
Race 2 Results
12:51
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Mount Eagle
E Paucar
2
Pomeroys Uprising
A De Leon
3
Ralla's Rally
G Lagunes
Fin.
Race 3 Results
13:22
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Groundspeed
D A Sarvis
2
Kid Creed
S Leon
3
Aggro Crag
C Orm
Fin.
Race 4 Results
13:53
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Kowboy Posse
D A Sarvis
2
Giant Red
P W Ouzts
3
Spectacularxchange
E E Prentice, Jr.
Fin.
Race 5 Results
14:24
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Mari Chuy
S Figueroa
2
Going With Style
G Lagunes
3
Dancing Willard
E E Prentice, Jr.
Fin.
Race 6 Results
14:55
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Mushaboom
C Villasana
2
Miss Fahrenheit
R Mojica, Jr.
3
Lalun Charm
C Orm
Fin.
Race 7 Results
15:26
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Cake Pop
J Mckee
2
Ol' L B
P W Ouzts
3
Brass Buckle
R Vergara
Fin.
Race 8 Results
15:57
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Muntij
G Lagunes
2
Politicallycorrect
D A Sarvis
3
Jen's Song
A De Leon
Canterbury Park
Fin.
Race 1 Results
17:40
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Streak N Sparks
J Torres
2
Ties And Tacs
D Velazquez
3
Crusin The Lake
C R Esqueda
Fin.
Race 2 Results
18:09
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Faster Lika Wind
C Clark
2
Kanned Heat
J Torres
3
Coco Couture
B Velazquez
Fin.
Race 3 Results
18:38
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Pine Grove Road
S Gonzalez
2
Stratton
O Mojica
3
Tenspeed
J Loveberry
Fin.
Race 4 Results
19:07
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Heat Flash
S Gonzalez
2
I'vegotafeeling
O Mojica
3
Sea Treaty
H Sanchez
Fin.
Race 5 Results
19:36
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Giant Gamble
C Lindsay
2
Show Bound
R Eikleberry
3
Boston Charley
N G Goodwin
Fin.
Race 6 Results
20:04
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Archarchmonarch
O Mojica
2
Floki
R Eikleberry
3
Fireball Y'all
S Gonzalez
Fin.
Race 7 Results
20:32
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Herbiefullthrottle
O Mojica
2
Marco's Tribute
D P Butler
3
Direct Impact
N G Goodwin
Fin.
Race 8 Results
21:00
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Javacandy
S Gonzalez
2
River Swan
J Joubert
3
Digger Heels In
D Velazquez
Fin.
Race 9 Results
21:28
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Wow Wow Now
L D Goncalves
2
Willsheburn
Q Hamilton
3
Harperstown Road
J Loveberry
Fin.
Race 10 Results
21:56
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Washita Princess
R Eikleberry
2
Bayou Whiz
Q Hamilton
3
Western Attire
P Canchari
Churchill Downs
Fin.
Race 1 Results
15:00
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Sights And Sounds
J Graham
2
Forge Ahead Franki
C Hill
3
Cedar Creek
D Cannon
Fin.
Race 2 Results
15:29
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Stylitude
J Rocco, Jr.
2
Zena Rules
C J Lanerie
3
Eye On Harper
E Morales
Fin.
Race 3 Results
15:58
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Economies Of Scale
S Bridgmohan
2
Lucky Move
C J Lanerie
3
Aikenetta
F Geroux
Fin.
Race 4 Results
16:27
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Major Perfection
G Saez
2
Captain Cade
C J Lanerie
3
Bravo Dixie
A L Canchari
Fin.
Race 5 Results
16:56
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Chase Greatness
R Albarado
2
Carter Cat
R Santana, Jr.
3
Forloveofcountry
A Beschizza
Fin.
Race 6 Results
17:25
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Tiznoble
J R Leparoux
2
Hardly A Secret
C J Lanerie
3
Race Me Home
J Gilligan
Fin.
Race 7 Results
17:54
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Everyonelovesjimmy
C Landeros
2
Queen Mum
J R Leparoux
3
Cathedral Reader
F Geroux
Fin.
Race 8 Results
18:23
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Flat Out Fast
C J Lanerie
2
No Limit
J R Leparoux
3
Buzzkillington
R Gazader
Delaware Park
Fin.
Race 1 Results
11:15
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Come On Callie
B Pedroza
2
Elegant Angel
J Rose
3
Redneck Lady
P Rodriguez
Fin.
Race 2 Results
11:45
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Blue Hen Madness
M G Pino
2
Porte Cochere
J Ortega
3
Miss Krivoruchka
E Lara
Fin.
Race 3 Results
12:15
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Tybalt
K Gomez
2
Great Herman
M G Pino
3
Chattel
T Mccarthy
Fin.
Race 4 Results
12:45
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Gilgimesh
A Cintron
2
Cherry Island
E Lara
3
Brushed By Fire
C Cedeno
Fin.
Race 5 Results
13:15
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Trickizar
K J Coa
2
Divine Quality
T Mccarthy
3
Nora's Drama
A Cintron
Fin.
Race 6 Results
13:45
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Silver Dagger
M G Pino
2
The Catmancan
T Mccarthy
3
Cruise More
J Toledo
Fin.
Race 7 Results
14:15
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Ballerina Kitten
A Suarez
2
Double Cross
R Paz
3
There Goes My Girl
P Rodriguez
Fin.
Race 8 Results
14:45
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Speeding Starlet
A Cintron
2
Degrees Of Freedom
K J Coa
3
Ivanya
A Suarez
Fin.
Race 9 Results
15:15
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Rb Hocus Pocus
J R Betancourt
2
Chndakasexpress
K J Coa
3
Zells Bells
J A Garcia
Delta Downs
Fin.
Race 1 Results
17:15
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Raineys Game
R Hernandez, Jr.
2
Tk Struttin All Day
E Rodriguez
3
Oh Kee Jess
R B Edison
Fin.
Race 2 Results
17:40
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Abp Mr Al
L L Vivanco
2
Gr Frida
N Castaneda
3
The Stunning Stella
M Pina
Fin.
Race 3 Results
18:05
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Jla Touch Of Russ
U Luna
2
The New Deal
G Ortiz
3
Toasta Patriot Chick
J M Torres
Fin.
Race 4 Results
18:30
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Tf Ms Perrys Runaway
F Maldonado
2
Diamondinthefront
R B Edison
3
Rf A Faster Chick
N Castaneda
Fin.
Race 5 Results
18:55
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
La Jumpn Streak
R B Edison
2
The Game Lover
L Duenez
3
Canyon Lake
E Rodriguez
Fin.
Race 6 Results
19:20
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Shes Five Bar
G Ortiz
2
Four Socks Suzy
M Pina
3
Bodaciouslee
L L Vivanco
Fin.
Race 7 Results
19:45
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Oh Buddy Rough
A Alberto
2
Seemenowcatchmelater
E Rodriguez
3
Baby Dreamer
J Hamilton
Fin.
Race 8 Results
20:10
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Brrrrr
J D Marquez
2
Jess A Boy
D I Martinez
3
Jb Valiant Perry
J Hamilton
Fin.
Race 9 Results
20:35
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Already Platinum
F Maldonado
2
Mountain Dreams
N Castaneda
3
Executive Teller
R Cabrera
Fin.
Race 10 Results
21:00
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Sweet Menace
D I Martinez
2
Rlr Carver Country
J D Marquez
3
Fast Shooten Jordan
G Lucio, Jr.
Evangeline Downs
Fin.
Race 1 Results
16:50
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Exton
C J Hernandez
2
Kid Correa
T Thornton
3
Lucky Inferno
D Saenz
Fin.
Race 2 Results
17:18
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Exigent
T L Pompell
2
Ten Silver Pins
A Broussard
3
Classic Greeley
K D Clark
Fin.
Race 3 Results
17:46
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Yonna She Goes
A Broussard
2
Devilish Sound
K D Clark
3
Shop Around Sue
D Saenz
Fin.
Race 4 Results
18:14
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Biblical Strength
G Melancon
2
Alabama Slim
T Thornton
3
Lucky Lydgate
K D Clark
Fin.
Race 5 Results
18:42
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Wave Of Perfection
R Morales
2
Fancy Mallory
C J Hernandez
3
Simply Imagine
D Saenz
Fin.
Race 6 Results
19:10
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Just A Bandit
D Saenz
2
Vinton's Vin Geaux
C J Hernandez
3
D'wild Irish Rose
T Thornton
Fin.
Race 7 Results
19:38
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Iron Grip
C J Hernandez
2
That's D 'Cat
T Thornton
3
Weidenbachers Gent
W Rodriguez
Fin.
Race 8 Results
20:06
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Mcfeely
A Broussard
2
Celerity
D Saenz
3
Battle Colors
C J Hernandez
Fair Meadows
Fin.
Race 1 Results
16:00
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Janes Ship
B C Landeros
2
Malibu Maid
J A Medina
3
Ou Funny Valentine
C Kimes
Fin.
Race 2 Results
16:25
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Cache Onthe Street
E Cruz
2
Wautastic
S Perry
3
Beyond Sayin
Z Ziegler
Fin.
Race 3 Results
16:50
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Herecomessandman
R Richard
2
He's Toccetive
C Kimes
3
Right Click
Z Ziegler
Fin.
Race 4 Results
17:15
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Silent Lion Song
F J Manrrique
2
A Chuva
E Cruz
3
Kennedy Moon
B C Landeros
Fin.
Race 5 Results
17:40
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Gospel Scarlet
E Cruz
2
Crystal Code
J R Eads
3
Nurse Duty
Z Ziegler
Fin.
Race 6 Results
18:05
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Summer Distinction
R Raudales
2
Once A Warrior
D A Torres
3
Douxda Dash
J Klaiber
Fin.
Race 7 Results
18:30
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Sheza Flashy Indian
C R Smith
2
Global Affair
G G Gutierrez
3
The Blacklist
J Klaiber
Fin.
Race 8 Results
18:55
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Elgin Escape
B Ernst
2
Special Fast Freight
E Cruz
3
Thunder Bar Express
E A Navarrete, Jr.
Fin.
Race 9 Results
19:20
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Jk Sisters Secret
D A Torres
2
Dashing Corona Cat
G R Valles Jr.
3
Ivory Folly
C R Smith
Fin.
Race 10 Results
19:45
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Juno Junior
G G Gutierrez
2
My Take
A R Samaniego
3
Go Fast Train
R R Wilson
Fin.
Race 11 Results
20:10
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Fast Dash Of Fling
C R Smith
2
Herculean
J A Flores
3
Majors Corona Girl
J Vega
Fin.
Race 12 Results
20:35
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Sweetened Effort
J M Cisneros
2
Mighty B Good
D A Torres
3
Stone Cold Phast
G G Gutierrez
Finger Lakes
Fin.
Race 1 Results
11:10
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Melodramatic Miss
M A Davila, Jr.
2
Love You Dearly
J Rodriguez
3
Boomerang Becky
R Ignacio
Fin.
Race 2 Results
11:37
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Dazzlem Quick
N Perez
2
Stormy Rita
J Flores
3
Ursula's Bustin
J C Berrios
Fin.
Race 3 Results
12:04
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Valegro
J Rodriguez
2
Pino Mammone
A S Worrie
3
Frenchana
J R Davila, Jr.
Fin.
Race 4 Results
12:31
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Break The Silence
A Suarez
2
Tizmas
A Hernandez Sanchez
3
Southbeachsandy
R Ignacio
Fin.
Race 5 Results
12:58
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Withaflourish
J M Rohena
2
Lemongrass
W Rohena
3
Morning Traveler
A S Worrie
Fin.
Race 6 Results
13:25
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Japhir
A Hernandez Sanchez
2
Here Comes R J
J Rodriguez
3
Canoe Club
E De Diego
Fin.
Race 7 Results
13:52
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
English Manor
R Ignacio
2
Cataclysmic
M A Davila, Jr.
3
My Way Or Dubaiway
O Gomez
Fin.
Race 8 Results
14:19
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Mr. Canada
E Peltroche
2
Smooth Cat
W Rohena
3
Surtap
J Sone
Hollywood Casino At Charles Town Races
Fin.
Race 1 Results
17:00
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Cuttin Edge Tech
D Thorpe
2
Fragrent Candle
A Bocachica
3
Finley's Fortune
O Flores
Fin.
Race 2 Results
17:29
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Northern Heat
F Peltroche
2
Hattitude
J Rivera
3
Mackenzie's Star
A Bocachica
Fin.
Race 3 Results
17:57
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Rocket Thunder
F Peltroche
2
Thumb Run
J Montano
3
Three Ay Em
C Hiraldo
Fin.
Race 4 Results
18:24
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Silken Belle
W Rocha
2
Witchy Windsor
F Peltroche
3
Risksrhighpayislow
V Rodriguez
Fin.
Race 5 Results
18:51
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
John Root
C Hiraldo
2
Berger
A Flores
3
Blixt
C Marrero
Fin.
Race 6 Results
19:18
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Lady Bearoness
C Hiraldo
2
Hissy Fit
D Thorpe
3
Threat
G Almodovar
Fin.
Race 7 Results
19:47
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Opera Nite
A Bocachica
2
Handsome Hunt
C J Delgado
3
Jacky's Man
C Hiraldo
Fin.
Race 8 Results
20:15
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Good Gossip
J Montano
2
Lady Bidder
G Rodriguez
3
Nik Nik's Castle
A Flores
Lone Star Park
Fin.
Race 1 Results
17:35
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Peej
L J Luzzi
2
Special Praise
E Martin, Jr.
3
Avanzare
R E Eramia
Fin.
Race 2 Results
18:03
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Launched Money
R E Eramia
2
Kipling's Girl
R Guerra
3
Shiasgold Lady
J Padron-Barcenas
Fin.
Race 3 Results
18:31
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Supermason
L Wade
2
Mr. N
E Valdez-Jiminez
3
Rumpole
R E Eramia
Fin.
Race 4 Results
18:59
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Pacific Typhoon
B Mcneil
2
Carouse
R E Eramia
3
Rapid Red
J Theriot
Fin.
Race 5 Results
19:27
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Roundabout Robbie
L Negron
2
Kats Second Silver
J Theriot
3
Macho Flyer
L J Luzzi
Fin.
Race 6 Results
19:55
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Pumpville
L Wade
2
Polka Joke
D J Meche
3
Piceance
R E Eramia
Fin.
Race 7 Results
20:23
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Quality Kingdom
R Guerra
2
All The Tea
E Valdez-Jiminez
3
L. A. Coliseum
I V Diego
Fin.
Race 8 Results
20:51
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Quiet Angliana
D J Meche
2
Zilker
I Arellano
3
Kryptonite
B Mcneil
Penn National
Fin.
Race 1 Results
16:00
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Final Tale
J A Davis
2
Worth The Wait
I Beato
3
Stacie's Daughter
D Cora
Fin.
Race 2 Results
16:27
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Royal Six Shooter
A Wolfsont
2
Perina's Pride
C J Baker
3
Luminous Cielo
M J Inirio
Fin.
Race 3 Results
16:54
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Storm Factor
I Beato
2
Samedi Night
C Burg
3
Dual Citizenship
A Wolfsont
Fin.
Race 4 Results
17:22
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Sobeit Sylvia
D Cora
2
Brandywines Secret
E Rodriguez
3
Empress Livia
A Carrow
Fin.
Race 5 Results
17:49
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Chapel Of Chimes
W P Otero
2
Fleur De Force
E Flores
3
Silver Winner
M J Inirio
Fin.
Race 6 Results
18:16
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Cat Giumarello
A Suarez
2
Shes Julia Child
J A Hernandez
3
Miss Tschetter
E Esquivel
Fin.
Race 7 Results
18:43
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
A. P. Americain
E Rodriguez
2
That's History
A Wolfsont
3
Teodoro
F Garcia
Fin.
Race 8 Results
19:10
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Fleet Gizmo
D G Whitney
2
Steal The Brew
I Beato
3
Nicky C
E Rodriguez
Prairie Meadows
Fin.
Race 1 Results
17:05
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
What's In The Box
G W Corbett
2
Pivotal Edge
L Delorme
3
Drastic
D Cabrera
Fin.
Race 2 Results
17:32
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Atta Kid
G W Corbett
2
No Time Limit
J Bisono
3
The Arkansan
C Johnstone
Fin.
Race 3 Results
17:59
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Run With The Brave
T Kennedy
2
Stella Marie
G W Corbett
3
Claude's Choice
K S Tohill
Fin.
Race 4 Results
18:27
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
To The King
D Cabrera
2
Royal Vineyard
A R Ramgeet
3
Double Six Domino
C J Bourque
Fin.
Race 5 Results
18:53
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Zombie
R A Vazquez
2
L M Arch
K Roman
3
Rushin Tothe Front
T J Thompson
Fin.
Race 6 Results
19:20
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Phantom Zip
K S Tohill
2
Uncle Daddy
J Bisono
3
A P's Gusto
T Kennedy
Fin.
Race 7 Results
19:47
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Boxer Boy
A Birzer
2
Private Time
J Bisono
3
Gonna Fly Away
K S Tohill
Fin.
Race 8 Results
20:12
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
He's So Zazzy
F Wethey, Jr.
2
Scrutinizer
G W Corbett
3
Itsallaboutyou
D Cabrera
Fin.
Race 9 Results
20:37
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Back The Blue
J Bisono
2
Fools Rushin
D Cabrera
3
Pepper Prince
G W Corbett
Presque Isle Downs
Fin.
Race 1 Results
15:25
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
What's Her Secret
N Vickers
2
Elysium
P Morales
3
Our Girl Snick
H Villa-Gomez
Fin.
Race 2 Results
15:50
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Panda Power
P Morales
2
Gussied Up
H Villa-Gomez
3
Pretty Surprise
E J Zambrana
Fin.
Race 3 Results
16:15
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Promethean
J A Bracho
2
River Evangelist
J Valdivia, Jr.
3
Yaafour
P Morales
Fin.
Race 4 Results
16:40
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Elsie Time
N Vickers
2
Pudding
H Villa-Gomez
3
Snaggletooth
A Cox
Fin.
Race 5 Results
17:05
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Golly G By Jiminee
E M Walker
2
Noah Genda
M Allen
3
Sur Empire
L Garcia
Fin.
Race 6 Results
17:30
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Yes Mon
A Cox
2
Im Chillin
H Villa-Gomez
3
Irish Valor
P Morales
Fin.
Race 7 Results
17:55
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Obsidian Splendor
W Martinez
2
Moon Over Montana
J Valdivia, Jr.
3
Zestful
P Morales
Fin.
Race 8 Results
18:20
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Conquest Giroball
P Morales
2
Smart But Foolish
H Villa-Gomez
3
Go Trumpy Go
A M Cruz
Santa Anita
Fin.
Race 2 Results
06:23
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Papaya
A Gomez
2
Hong Kong Flew
F Duran
3
Papa Jerry's Girl
A Cedillo
Fin.
Race 3 Results
06:57
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Gold Finga
J J Hernandez
2
Winter's Nest
W Antongeorgi Iii
3
Colored Crayon
F Monroy
Fin.
Race 4 Results
07:33
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
My Carmela
I Orozco
2
Wish You Were Mine
J J Hernandez
3
Lily Be Good
P M Terrero
Fin.
Race 5 Results
08:06
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Red Rose Lady
H N Martinez
2
Sought More Pep
I Orozco
3
Bellanza
R Gonzalez
Fin.
Race 6 Results
08:38
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Touched By Autism
J J Hernandez
2
Eagle Screams
C Martinez
3
Perfect Come Back
F T Alvarado
Fin.
Race 7 Results
09:08
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Sunset City
V J Flores
2
Belligerent
H N Martinez
3
Blazin On By
C Martinez
Santa Anita Park
Fin.
Race 1 Results
13:30
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Classy Atlantic
J Talamo
2
Mongolian Window
T Baze
3
Tiny Tina
F Prat
Fin.
Race 2 Results
14:04
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Studly Perfection
K Frey
2
Curly's Mark
T Baze
3
On The Rocks
T Conner
Fin.
Race 3 Results
14:36
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Stirred
D Van Dyke
2
Bizwhacks
M Gutierrez
3
True Validity
F Prat
Fin.
Race 4 Results
15:08
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Still A Funny Girl
D Van Dyke
2
Tengs Rhythm
T Baze
3
Royal C
T J Pereira
Fin.
Race 5 Results
15:41
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Faversham
T J Pereira
2
Clyde's Pride
G Franco
3
Gold N Bold
K J Desormeaux
Fin.
Race 6 Results
16:15
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Ransomed
E A Roman
2
Tee Em Eye
A Quinonez
3
Party Hostess
A Espinoza
Fin.
Race 7 Results
16:47
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Lynne's Legacy
R Bejarano
2
Moonless Sky
G Franco
3
Cheekaboo
F Prat
Fin.
Race 8 Results
17:20
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Naughty Sophie
G Franco
2
Tapalita
D Van Dyke
3
Cheyenne Dancer
B Pena
<
June 2018
>
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
United Kingdom
Australia
Ireland
United States
België
France
Deutschland
Canada