Racecourses
Horses
Jockeys
Head 2 Head
Race Results
Trends
United States
United Kingdom
Australia
France
United States
Ireland
België
Deutschland
Canada
RacingStats247
>
Race Results
16 June 2018 Horse Racing Results
RacingStats247.com has no records of races taking place in @country for @date. You may want to check horse racing results from previous days.
Arapahoe Park
Fin.
Race 1 Results
13:00
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Apollitical Rebel
J Soto
2
Dg Secret Pass
J A Alvarez
3
Wee Bit Shady
R H Garcia
Fin.
Race 2 Results
13:25
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Bloomin Perfect
R Barber
2
Garnets Gal
N Haar
3
Artois Sunset
K Lopez
Fin.
Race 3 Results
13:50
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Prisesatocash
J Dominguez
2
Duly Sworn
J P Lopez
3
Kkit Fling
M Meza
Fin.
Race 4 Results
14:15
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Ladysgotitall
K Lopez
2
Miss Barton
C Figueroa
3
Preachers Money
A Gonzalez
Fin.
Race 5 Results
14:40
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Leech
B C Boulanger
2
Ima Happy Strike
A B Ramos
3
Thesheetsguy
N Haar
Fin.
Race 6 Results
15:05
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Invite A Favor
R Valero
2
One Two
C Figueroa
3
I Did It Like A Man
R H Garcia
Fin.
Race 7 Results
15:30
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Sky T
R Barber
2
Dugaboy Brown
K Lopez
3
Cruz'n Jack
A B Ramos
Fin.
Race 8 Results
15:55
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Captain Force
E Lujan
2
Dominate This
M A Jasso
3
Dg Tempter
J A Alvarez
Arlington Park
Fin.
Race 1 Results
12:20
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Gorgeous George
C H Marquez, Jr.
2
Cast Iron
H Hernandez
3
Irish Proud
J Valdivia, Jr.
Fin.
Race 2 Results
12:56
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Magic Feet
C A Emigh
2
Greeleys Delight
S Doyle
3
Nurse Megan
N Meza
Fin.
Race 3 Results
13:28
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Fonda Romana
J E Lopez
2
Salty Scatt
M Murrill
3
Broadway Duchess
S Doyle
Fin.
Race 4 Results
14:00
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Chief Oakie Dokie
C H Marquez, Jr.
2
Sir Anthony
J M Campbell
3
Wile E Peyote
J E Lopez
Fin.
Race 5 Results
14:32
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Lemon Drop Twist
J Berrios
2
Gwendalyn Sue
M Murrill
3
Bird Key
S Doyle
Fin.
Race 6 Results
15:04
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Hot Dad
S Doyle
2
Intrepid Humor
C A Emigh
3
Big Dinner
E Perez
Fin.
Race 7 Results
15:36
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Strollin The Bayou
C H Marquez, Jr.
2
Jean Elizabeth
J E Felix
3
Hayworth
J Valdivia, Jr.
Fin.
Race 8 Results
16:10
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Je Suis Belle
N Meza
2
Tam
J Valdivia, Jr.
3
Meetmeforasmoke
E Perez
Fin.
Race 9 Results
16:44
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Drinkwiththeirish
J M Campbell
2
Richiesonarampage
S Doyle
3
Last Spring
C H Marquez, Jr.
Belmont Park
Fin.
Race 1 Results
11:30
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Timely Tradition
D Davis
2
Patriotic Endeavor
M Franco
3
Arewehavingfunyet
L Saez
Fin.
Race 2 Results
12:04
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Dr. Shane
K Carmouche
2
Banana Thief
I Ortiz, Jr.
3
Changewilldoyagood
R Maragh
Fin.
Race 3 Results
12:37
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Reata's Reward
K Carmouche
2
Gentle Annie
P Fragoso
3
A Song For Sue
D Davis
Fin.
Race 4 Results
13:09
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Danceland
J R Velazquez
2
Lion In Wait
J Castellano
3
Dolce Lili
J Rosario
Fin.
Race 5 Results
13:41
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Clear N Convincing
J Castellano
2
End Of Spirits
J Rosario
3
King Orb
L Saez
Fin.
Race 6 Results
14:14
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Missle Bomb
K Carmouche
2
Nominal Dollars
J Castellano
3
Abounding Legacy
M Franco
Fin.
Race 7 Results
14:46
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Our Independence
D Davis
2
Dancetrack
D Cohen
3
Toleration
K Carmouche
Fin.
Race 8 Results
15:18
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Hembree
K Carmouche
2
Lunaire
J Castellano
3
The J Y
J Alvarado
Fin.
Race 9 Results
15:50
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Picco Uno
M Franco
2
Cozzy Spring
D Davis
3
Holiday Disguise
J Alvarado
Fin.
Race 10 Results
16:22
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Moses Supposes
R Maragh
2
Ferrad's Party
J Rosario
3
Casa Rae
D Brown
Belterra Park
Fin.
Race 1 Results
12:20
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
See The Bird
E E Prentice, Jr.
2
Sweet Rock
T B Mejia
3
Heronetta
Y Yaranga
Fin.
Race 2 Results
12:51
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Cape Rojo
J Mckee
2
Decadent Doc
E Paucar
3
Deer Creek Road
Y Yaranga
Fin.
Race 3 Results
13:22
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Zambian Dream
R Vergara
2
More Than Good
D L Parker
3
Big E
S Camacho, Jr.
Fin.
Race 4 Results
13:53
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Tilt The Balance
S Leon
2
Lil Miss Tioga
E E Prentice, Jr.
3
Ranhandle Justice
R Vergara
Fin.
Race 5 Results
14:24
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Morty
V Lebron
2
Kiwi Cat
C Orm
3
Martha's Mafia
E Paucar
Fin.
Race 6 Results
14:55
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Eqho
J Mckee
2
Mo Knows
J Cruz
3
Sweet Ella
D L Parker
Fin.
Race 7 Results
15:26
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Cutler
M Zajac
2
North Elkhorn
J Burke
3
Unstabled
V Lebron
Fin.
Race 8 Results
15:57
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
In The Shoes
J Riquelme
2
Aguila Negra
C Villasana
3
Moon River Baby
C Keiser
Canterbury Park
Fin.
Race 1 Results
11:50
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Bhr Flashing Effort
C Clark
2
Cashair
C R Esqueda
3
Chicken Lips
N Ramirez
Fin.
Race 2 Results
12:18
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Mildred Didrickson
N Ramirez
2
Dashin My Lady
B R Packer
3
Uptown Girl
C R Esqueda
Fin.
Race 3 Results
12:46
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Maghelene
C R Esqueda
2
Miss Energy P
J Torres
3
Sunlight Seven
B Velazquez
Fin.
Race 4 Results
13:14
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Devins Project
T Thedford
2
Zoes Sassy Miracle
J Vega
3
Corona My Prize
D Velazquez
Fin.
Race 5 Results
13:42
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Shes Sizzling
N Ramirez
2
Jess Doin Time
C R Esqueda
3
Diamalou
T Thedford
Fin.
Race 6 Results
14:10
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
U S Express
R Eikleberry
2
Two Be Royal
O Mojica
3
Helen'sphotoflash
Q Hamilton
Fin.
Race 7 Results
14:39
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Vidira
D P Butler
2
Western Berlin
I Hernandez
3
Flyin Artie
S Gonzalez
Fin.
Race 8 Results
15:08
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Mackaroni Art
D P Butler
2
Seryy
I Hernandez
3
Americas Shinning
R Eikleberry
Fin.
Race 9 Results
15:37
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Top Hat Trick
H Sanchez
2
S S Taylor
R Eikleberry
3
Kansascity Shuffle
D Velazquez
Fin.
Race 10 Results
16:06
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Howdy Kingkowboy
I Hernandez
2
Aces High
L D Goncalves
3
A P Is Loose
J Loveberry
Chippewa Downs
Fin.
Race 1 Results
12:30
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Fantastic Percy
M C Delorme
2
Shakiri
F Estrada
3
Flatoutandfoxy
E Herman
Fin.
Race 2 Results
13:00
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Midnight Pie
J Herman
2
Passing Miner
F Estrada
3
She's A Genius
E Herman
Fin.
Race 3 Results
13:30
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Sucha Easy Memory
E Herman
2
Really Special
F Estrada
3
Perrys Easy Cash
C Desjarlais
Fin.
Race 4 Results
14:00
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Andres Okey Dokey
J Herman
2
Corona Company
J Fennell
3
Royal Bar Memories
M C Delorme
Fin.
Race 5 Results
14:30
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Maypole'slastdance
C Longie
2
Cozey Deeds
C Desjarlais
3
Cutthroat Cutie
E Herman
Fin.
Race 6 Results
15:00
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Bob's Grand Slam
C Desjarlais
2
Taste Bud
F Estrada
3
Hiya Kid
J Herman
Fin.
Race 7 Results
15:30
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Arlen's Prospect
D M Salvino
2
Crossbow Star
E Herman
3
Jess Streak
F Estrada
Fin.
Race 8 Results
16:00
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Nicks Star
D M Salvino
2
Report To Ole
C Desjarlais
3
Royal Nick
F Estrada
Churchill Downs
Fin.
Race 1 Results
16:00
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Thirstforlife
R Albarado
2
Behavioral Bias
C J Lanerie
3
Pioneer Spirit
F Geroux
Fin.
Race 2 Results
16:28
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Girls Know Best
C J Lanerie
2
Justa Lady
R Santana, Jr.
3
Ruby Notion
F Geroux
Fin.
Race 3 Results
16:56
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Own Agenda
F Geroux
2
Kearny County
B J Hernandez, Jr.
3
Stuart Hall
C J Lanerie
Fin.
Race 4 Results
17:26
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Jing
F Geroux
2
Innocent
R Albarado
3
Love To Share
J R Leparoux
Fin.
Race 5 Results
17:57
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
King Zachary
R Albarado
2
Tiz Mischief
C J Lanerie
3
Ax Man
M E Smith
Fin.
Race 6 Results
18:30
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Mr. Misunderstood
F Geroux
2
Inspector Lynley
J L Ortiz
3
Mr Cub
C Landeros
Fin.
Race 7 Results
19:05
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Blue Prize
J L Ortiz
2
Farrell
C Hill
3
Mopotism
M Gutierrez
Fin.
Race 8 Results
19:39
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Pavel
M Gutierrez
2
Honorable Duty
C J Lanerie
3
Matrooh
S Sanjur
Fin.
Race 9 Results
20:11
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Beyond Blame
F Geroux
2
Go Noni Go
M E Smith
3
Heavenly Love
J R Leparoux
Fin.
Race 10 Results
20:42
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Wyatt's Town
R Miranda
2
Bold Prophet
F Geroux
3
Honorable Treasure
C J Lanerie
Fin.
Race 11 Results
21:10
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
American Greatness
R Albarado
2
My Eminence
C H Borel
3
News Box
C J Lanerie
Delaware Park
Fin.
Race 1 Results
11:15
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Wild Scat Blue
D Centeno
2
Modern Medicine
M G Pino
3
Emoticon
C Cedeno
Fin.
Race 2 Results
11:45
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Taxable Goods
A Cintron
2
Tizcreetly
C P Decarlo
3
Benevolent Prince
C Cedeno
Fin.
Race 3 Results
12:15
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Tipit
C Cedeno
2
Desert Trip
A Quiles
3
Rumblin Kyle
A R Rodriguez
Fin.
Race 4 Results
12:45
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Viserion
C Cedeno
2
Nailed It
M G Pino
3
My One And Only
S Uske
Fin.
Race 5 Results
13:15
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Aiden's Rag Doll
J Torres
2
R Way To Escape
A Suarez
3
Montrachet
D Centeno
Fin.
Race 6 Results
13:45
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Madame Milan
D Centeno
2
Old Florida
A Castrenze
3
Furiosa
C P Decarlo
Fin.
Race 7 Results
14:15
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Teresa Z
D Centeno
2
You Know Too
A Cintron
3
Sneaky Betty
J Torres
Fin.
Race 8 Results
14:45
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Royally Bred
K Swan
2
Tiffanys Dream
C Cedeno
3
Daze Of Awe
J R Betancourt
Fin.
Race 9 Results
15:15
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Smoke En Fire
G A Rivera
2
Marsanne Mhf
A Suarez
3
Omega Cs
A Quiles
Delta Downs
Fin.
Race 1 Results
15:30
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
The Mighty Moose
N Castaneda
2
Roster Man
R B Edison
3
Mr Coahuila
E Sanchez
Fin.
Race 2 Results
15:55
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Google Chrome B
N Castaneda
2
Express Lane Snap
M Pina
3
Dasha Blue
J Hamilton
Fin.
Race 3 Results
16:20
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Appolitical Black
E Rodriguez
2
Smoken Cartel
J Hamilton
3
A Secret Cartel
E Sanchez
Fin.
Race 4 Results
16:45
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Watch My Booty
J D Marquez
2
Fly Me Higher
J Linares
3
Tf Rebs Lil Runaway
E Rodriguez
Fin.
Race 5 Results
17:10
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Bullyonfire
J Linares
2
Heza Jet Blackish
L Duenez
3
Jess Fire N Ice
E Sanchez
Fin.
Race 6 Results
17:35
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Five Bar Perry
D I Martinez
2
Guidry Pride Ii
J F Garcia, Jr.
3
Game Overtime
D Blake
Fin.
Race 7 Results
18:00
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Jess Runawaytogether
L L Vivanco
2
Tetris B
M Gutierrez
3
Rl First Dash
E Sanchez
Fin.
Race 8 Results
18:25
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Mr Range Rover
D I Martinez
2
This Girls A Runaway
D Watson
3
Jm Valiant Dash
M Pina
Fin.
Race 9 Results
18:50
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Eysa Jess Jumpn
G Lucio, Jr.
2
Zoomin Patriot
J L Levario
3
Sir Eye Opener
M Gutierrez
Fin.
Race 10 Results
19:15
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Bjs Joyful Fantasy
R Hernandez, Jr.
2
Igottarampage
G Lucio, Jr.
3
Fmhezadixieflyerrock
M Gutierrez
Fin.
Race 11 Results
19:40
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Acoronas Toast
E Sanchez
2
Quentonian
J Hamilton
3
Brileys Magic
L Duenez
Fin.
Race 12 Results
20:05
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Heza Lil Dashin Snow
J D Marquez
2
Heza Fast Eagle
E Sanchez
3
Junie Blue
D I Martinez
Fin.
Race 13 Results
20:30
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
His Louisiana Dream
L L Vivanco
2
Openup The Bar
A Alberto
3
Achievopiloto
R Cabrera
Fin.
Race 14 Results
20:55
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Heza Battmann
L L Vivanco
2
Logans Fast Dasher
J Hamilton
3
Tdz Slinkys Fire
R Cabrera
Emerald Downs
Fin.
Race 1 Results
18:10
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Currentsea Allstar
A Sanguinetti
2
Lorenzo's Gem
G Wales
3
Per La Bella
J Couton
Fin.
Race 2 Results
18:40
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Aikman Juliet
A Sanguinetti
2
Northwest Factor
J Couton
3
Lady Campbell
E Flores
Fin.
Race 3 Results
19:09
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Pulmarack
J Couton
2
Delineator Express
E Flores
3
Here And There
R Bowen
Fin.
Race 4 Results
19:38
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Sunshine Emily
A B Solis
2
Sari's Tiger
R Bowen
3
Money Inthe Starrs
J Matias
Fin.
Race 5 Results
20:08
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Thirty Pepperonis
P Henry, Jr.
2
Solemnly Swear
K E Orozco
3
Rallying Market
J Couton
Fin.
Race 6 Results
20:39
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Alliford Bay
J Couton
2
No Talking Back
A Sanguinetti
3
Invested Prospect
K E Orozco
Fin.
Race 7 Results
21:05
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Huya
J Couton
2
Sorryaboutnothing
J L Zunino
3
Remembertobreathe
A B Solis
Fin.
Race 8 Results
21:32
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
That's Gold
J Couton
2
Beefcake
L C Lopez
3
Attercop
G Wales
Evangeline Downs
Fin.
Race 1 Results
16:50
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Agirlnamedsyd
W Rodriguez
2
Lady Belacqua
A Broussard
3
You Could Be Mine
A X Batista
Fin.
Race 2 Results
17:18
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Cheers To Berti
D Saenz
2
Alex's Turn
W Rodriguez
3
Logan's Reward
A Contreras
Fin.
Race 3 Results
17:46
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Sharp Henny
A Broussard
2
Unveil
A X Batista
3
Kiki Doo
K D Clark
Fin.
Race 4 Results
18:14
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Is Too
C J Hernandez
2
Bella Cajun
C Bonilla
3
Kehron's Creed
C Bonilla
Fin.
Race 5 Results
18:42
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Toga's Margrock
D Saenz
2
Suckerforagrey
T Thornton
3
Rosecoloredglasses
T L Pompell
Fin.
Race 6 Results
19:10
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Copper Cajun
D Saenz
2
Dujac
C J Hernandez
3
Beau Gator
L Negron
Fin.
Race 7 Results
19:38
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
C C Harris
R Morales
2
A P's Winner
A Contreras
3
Sunday's Mistake
C J Hernandez
Fin.
Race 8 Results
20:06
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Bushido Samurai
D Saenz
2
Wolfel Bear
T L Pompell
3
Gridiron Cat
G Melancon
Fin.
Race 9 Results
20:34
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Old Pep N Step
W Rodriguez
2
Mauk Power
T L Pompell
3
A Higher Wager
G Melancon
Fair Meadows
Fin.
Race 1 Results
16:00
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Ship Shape Miss
T Cunningham
2
Crown Royal Queen
J A Medina
3
Heademoffatthepass
C Kimes
Fin.
Race 2 Results
16:25
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Western Drawl
J R Eads
2
A. P.'S Prince
C Kimes
3
Avengine Critter
F J Manrrique
Fin.
Race 3 Results
16:50
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Win In The Willow
E Cruz
2
Out Of Gas
C Kimes
3
Betty Jean
Z Ziegler
Fin.
Race 4 Results
17:15
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Konawa Kween
B C Landeros
2
Atoka Girl
C Kimes
3
Afton Express
F J Manrrique
Fin.
Race 5 Results
17:40
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Shez Got It All
A R Samaniego
2
Star N Decash
G G Gutierrez
3
Wl Ima Contender
P H Nieto
Fin.
Race 6 Results
18:05
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Moores Rock Flash
J Klaiber
2
Bp Apollitical Sun
E A Navarrete, Jr.
3
Hells Fury
A R Samaniego
Fin.
Race 7 Results
18:30
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Crescent Cruiser
C Wainscott
2
Sheza Just Zoomin
A R Samaniego
3
Creedance
D A Torres
Fin.
Race 8 Results
18:55
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Marker Down Brown
E Cruz
2
Srd Red Bobcat
D A Torres
3
Eye Can See
R Raudales
Fin.
Race 9 Results
19:20
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Racanteur
Y Amaro
2
Dashing Oak
J Klaiber
3
Princess Causeway
D E Brown
Fin.
Race 10 Results
19:45
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Way To Go
J M Cisneros
2
El Chanconkle
R Raudales
3
Sarita Left
E A Navarrete, Jr.
Fin.
Race 11 Results
20:10
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Jess A Harlow
J Klaiber
2
Hes All Corona
P H Nieto
3
The Bodacious Won
Y Amaro
Fin.
Race 12 Results
20:35
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Two Dash Corona
R Meraz, Jr
2
Vf Adreneline Rush
P H Nieto
3
Aside The Fire
Y Amaro
Fairmount Park
Fin.
Race 1 Results
18:30
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Tenacious Rival
U A Lopez
2
Squirrely Mike
J Diego
3
Thundering Richie
V J Bailon
Fin.
Race 2 Results
18:59
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Controversy
J F Molina, Jr.
2
Lucky In Life
V Santiago
3
Crooked Lady
C J Ulloa
Fin.
Race 3 Results
19:28
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Lt Dan Attack
V J Bailon
2
Itching For Attack
E Thurman
3
Diamond Monarch
C J Ulloa
Fin.
Race 4 Results
19:57
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Kinzer
V J Bailon
2
Arkrebel
J F Molina, Jr.
3
Dancing Position
V Santiago
Fin.
Race 5 Results
20:26
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Grandslamsurprise
V Santiago
2
Morninglover Rambo
R Arrieta
3
Dance Even
R Hernandez
Fin.
Race 6 Results
20:55
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Halo Hunter
J F Molina, Jr.
2
Shanghai Red
V Santiago
3
Bad Moon
C J Ulloa
Finger Lakes
Fin.
Race 1 Results
11:10
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Very Fashionable
J Rodriguez
2
Blue Eyes
J R Davila, Jr.
3
Kissa Diamond
E Peltroche
Fin.
Race 2 Results
11:37
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Spicy Legs
R Rohena, Jr.
2
Chica Zoom
E Peltroche
3
Priority Run
J Cruz
Fin.
Race 3 Results
12:04
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Catcher In The Sky
J Flores
2
Justenuffkick
L E Perez
3
Bubbe Zena
A S Worrie
Fin.
Race 4 Results
12:31
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Woman Power
K Navarro
2
Darlablue
J R Davila, Jr.
3
Frosty On The Case
M A Davila, Jr.
Fin.
Race 5 Results
12:58
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
My Flying Dragon
E Peltroche
2
Weallhavechanged
E De Diego
3
Patella
A S Worrie
Fin.
Race 6 Results
13:25
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Social Mobility
A Hernandez Sanchez
2
Kim
J Baez
3
Yourcreditisgood
A S Worrie
Fin.
Race 7 Results
13:52
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Dean's Ticket
J R Davila, Jr.
2
Debutant Girl
L E Perez
3
Charis
R Ignacio
Fin.
Race 8 Results
14:19
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Tequila Roar
L E Perez
2
Just Economics
E De Diego
3
Daggett
T Piermarini
Grants Pass
Fin.
Race 1 Results
14:00
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Mystic Wood Force
J E Lopez
2
Fleetside
V P Jensen
3
Just Misunderstood
L Zacherle
Fin.
Race 2 Results
14:26
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Inseperable Two
L Zacherle
2
Deal A Ace Of Spades
J A Figueroa
3
Zoomin For Jas
E Gutierrez-Sosa
Fin.
Race 3 Results
14:51
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Mean Like My Momma
J A Figueroa
2
Heart's Melody
L Zacherle
3
Astounding Abby
J A Guerrero
Fin.
Race 4 Results
15:16
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Okey Dokey Road
R Burney
2
Jr Dasher
J A Figueroa
3
Papa Dan
J A Guerrero
Fin.
Race 5 Results
15:41
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
The Cartel Hawk
E Gutierrez-Sosa
2
Favorite Hawk
J A Guerrero
3
L Bar D Genuine Red
R Burney
Fin.
Race 6 Results
16:06
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Gabe's Pride
R Burney
2
Where's My Voucher
J A Figueroa
3
Fin Du Monde
L Zacherle
Fin.
Race 7 Results
16:31
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Mr. Takahashi
L Zacherle
2
Captain Gavel
J A Figueroa
3
Parker's Behr Cat
J E Lopez
Fin.
Race 8 Results
16:56
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Another Winter
J A Guerrero
2
Storm In Paris
J B Whiteside
3
Bella Fabiela
V P Jensen
Hollywood Casino At Charles Town Races
Fin.
Race 1 Results
17:00
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Classy Tizzy
C Hiraldo
2
Sainte Therese
L A Batista
3
Kantero Kat
W Rocha
Fin.
Race 2 Results
17:31
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Ava O
W Ho
2
Ghost Fever
F Peltroche
3
Cameron Street
O Flores
Fin.
Race 3 Results
17:57
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Mayo Star
O Flores
2
Romantic Cork
A Bocachica
3
Cuppa Mocha Mojo
J Montano
Fin.
Race 4 Results
18:25
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
The Seven Five
G Whitacre
2
Allen Jr.
A Bocachica
3
Mini Bolt
F Peltroche
Fin.
Race 5 Results
18:55
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Weshaam Prince
A Flores
2
Navy Aviator
C Marrero
3
Upperville
J Montano
Fin.
Race 6 Results
19:22
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Baby Jean
J Rivera
2
Ginger In Disguise
C Hiraldo
3
Cambree Bear's
C Marrero
Fin.
Race 7 Results
19:49
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
I Need You
F Peltroche
2
Hotstormabrewing
A Bocachica
3
Real Fact
R Latchman
Fin.
Race 8 Results
20:19
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Cape Delight
G Almodovar
2
True Determination
W Rocha
3
Fancy Chance
K O Morales-Cruz
Indiana Grand Race Course
Fin.
Race 1 Results
16:05
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Facey's Sister
D L Parker
2
Ideal Sky
R A Prescott
3
Christian Miss
R Hisby
Fin.
Race 2 Results
16:33
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Benny Special
A L Canchari
2
Li'l J
D L Parker
3
Warcraft
E E Perez
Fin.
Race 3 Results
17:01
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
I'm Too Jazzy
R A Prescott
2
Tickle My Chrome
C Villasana
3
Miss Pinkerton
A Pusac
Fin.
Race 4 Results
17:29
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Get Ready
D L Parker
2
Willistayorwilligo
A L Canchari
3
Three Spokes
M Pedroza
Fin.
Race 5 Results
17:57
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Maid For Mischief
F De La Cruz
2
The Great Debate
T Pizarro
3
You Are Invited
D L Parker
Fin.
Race 6 Results
18:25
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Gettin Even
S Sanjur
2
Ludlum
S E Bermudez
3
Better Watch Out
D L Parker
Fin.
Race 7 Results
18:53
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Completed Pass
R A Prescott
2
Here Comes Doc
R A Bracho
3
Reverend John
D L Parker
Fin.
Race 8 Results
19:21
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Wills Defence
A L Canchari
2
Gonzo
D L Parker
3
Tuffstuffjustice
F De La Cruz
Fin.
Race 9 Results
19:49
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Daddys Moe
J A Beltran
2
Coronados Quiksilver
J A Flores
3
Hooked On Jordan
L A Guerrero
Fin.
Race 10 Results
20:17
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Nachito Coronel
S R Ramirez
2
Abe
A Hunt
3
Cruisin The Beach
G Vazquez-Gomez
Laurel Brown Racetrack
Fin.
Race 3 Results
13:50
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Ud Goldenboy
U Dominguez
2
Champion Winner
O Cervantes
3
Girl Like
J J Canales
Fin.
Race 4 Results
14:15
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
L G Im A Gun Runner
C J Benn
2
Gm Makin Moves Prize
O Cervantes
3
Bk Talazar
U Dominguez
Fin.
Race 5 Results
14:40
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Joe Legacy
J J Canales
2
Nightly Fire
C J Benn
3
Rgr First To Fire
S Jimenez
Fin.
Race 6 Results
15:05
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Nv Snowing
J J Canales
2
No House Rules Here
T Lusk
3
Favorite Wonder
C J Benn
Fin.
Race 7 Results
15:30
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Staubauch
J J Canales
2
Chasin Harm
T Thomas
3
Jumpin Jeter
U Dominguez
Fin.
Race 8 Results
15:55
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Jr Tinkup
R Torres
2
Femme Fatalia
C J Benn
3
Jr Dynasty Czech
J Valenzuela
Laurel Park
Fin.
Race 1 Results
11:10
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
R D Magic
S D Hamilton
2
Daniella
J Ruiz
3
Here And Now
R Montanez
Fin.
Race 2 Results
11:40
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Margie's Money
S Russell
2
Dad's City Girl
J D Acosta
3
Trafficplan
A Cruz
Fin.
Race 3 Results
12:10
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Key Mono
W E Llagas
2
A True Gentleman
O G Mancilla
3
Bob's My Uncle
R Montanez
Fin.
Race 4 Results
12:40
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Eye Of The Chub
S D Hamilton
2
Congratstomywife
A Cruz
3
Janelle Dreams
H Karamanos
Fin.
Race 5 Results
13:10
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Gorse
S Russell
2
Don't Poke The Cat
E S Prado
3
Birdies Honor
T M Hole
Fin.
Race 6 Results
13:40
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Go Magician Go
F Lynch
2
Bye Bye Blues
W Hamilton
3
My Chesa Charm
S D Hamilton
Fin.
Race 7 Results
14:10
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Mila Jane
J Pimentel
2
Livin A Dream
H Karamanos
3
Floating By
J D Acosta
Fin.
Race 8 Results
14:40
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Hot Girl
J Pimentel
2
Proudly
S D Hamilton
3
Liberale
H Karamanos
Fin.
Race 9 Results
15:10
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Thirst For Truth
J D Acosta
2
Holiday Magician
J Rosado
3
Sharon's Thunder
J Pimentel
Fin.
Race 10 Results
15:40
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Munificent
H Karamanos
2
Discreet Deceit
J D Acosta
3
My Sistersledge
J Pimentel
Fin.
Race 11 Results
16:10
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Day Of Favor
H Karamanos
2
Norma's Charm
Laban Peltroche
3
Limited View
E S Prado
Fin.
Race 12 Results
16:40
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Go Metro Girl
S Russell
2
Louise
C E Lopez, Jr.
3
Menorah Lora
R Montanez
Lone Star Park
Fin.
Race 1 Results
13:35
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Jet Over
D Sorenson
2
The Ginja Ninja
L Wade
3
Shambolic
G Pivaral
Fin.
Race 2 Results
14:05
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Heartbreak Hill
L S Quinonez
2
Eye Craft
R E Eramia
3
There'syourtrouble
I V Diego
Fin.
Race 3 Results
14:35
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Silver In The City
L J Luzzi
2
Prancingmisstissy
R Guerra
3
Miz Mosta
D Sorenson
Fin.
Race 4 Results
15:05
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Tinseltown Flyer
I V Diego
2
Princess Goldie
L J Luzzi
3
Silvercents
S Risenhoover
Fin.
Race 5 Results
15:35
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Fred's Lucky Boy
R E Eramia
2
Duke Of Kent
S Risenhoover
3
Triple Creek
D J Meche
Fin.
Race 6 Results
16:05
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Lucky Knickers
D J Meche
2
Magical Evening
S Risenhoover
3
Gymnastic
J Theriot
Fin.
Race 7 Results
16:35
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Air Assault
L Wade
2
P Millers Clock
E Martin, Jr.
3
Gospel Abe
R Guerra
Fin.
Race 8 Results
17:05
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Shirl's Ready
I V Diego
2
Infinite O'prado
C R Rosier
3
Lookin Good
I Arellano
Los Alamitos
Fin.
Race 1 Results
19:24
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Bellatriz
K M Mcdaid
2
Affirmative Strike
C M Aragon
3
Sagrada Familia
E Payeras
Fin.
Race 2 Results
19:52
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Roseannadana
E Payeras
2
She's Gone Western
M Arana
3
Jewelof California
M Ramirez
Fin.
Race 3 Results
20:20
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Quantum Force
J E Sanchez
2
Gone With It
K M Mcdaid
3
Fancy Terrace
E K Rojas Fernandez
Fin.
Race 4 Results
20:48
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Upperclassman
E Gomez
2
Del Mar's Journey
J E Sanchez
3
Blame It Onthesong
E Payeras
Fin.
Race 5 Results
21:16
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Devils Informer
E Payeras
2
Loreto
J E Sanchez
3
Pick One
E K Rojas Fernandez
Fin.
Race 6 Results
21:44
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
2
Latest Look
C M Huerta
3
Kiss And Forgive
C Dealba
Fin.
Race 7 Results
22:12
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Jazzy Icon
E Gasca
2
Dash Michael Dash
C Franco
3
Worker
O M Peinado
Fin.
Race 8 Results
22:40
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Arizona Icon
C Mendez
2
Well Good
C M Huerta
3
Myfavoritestreaker
C Dealba
Fin.
Race 9 Results
23:08
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Kiss N Air
J Roman
2
Chickakid
C Mendez
3
La Sierran
C M Huerta
Louisiana Downs
Fin.
Race 1 Results
14:15
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Three Time Charmer
J Dominguez
2
Doc Stock
K J Smith
3
Silverado Road
J A Guerrero
Fin.
Race 2 Results
14:45
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Hard Attack
K J Smith
2
Large Scale
M Chaves
3
Andy Man
J Dominguez
Fin.
Race 3 Results
15:13
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Saltee Stark
E Nieves
2
Navy Times
E A Tejera
3
Chimneyville
E M Murray
Fin.
Race 4 Results
15:42
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Yella Wally Gator
G Mora
2
Anything But Amie
E M Murray
3
Roadtogold
K J Smith
Fin.
Race 5 Results
16:10
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Trump Media
J A Guerrero
2
Mighty T
A Green
3
I Believe In Us
T Woodley
Fin.
Race 6 Results
16:38
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Halfflatt
J A Guerrero
2
Overruling
H Del-Cid
3
Perfect Dream
J Dominguez
Fin.
Race 7 Results
17:07
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Mrs. Pedecaris
L Taylor
2
Best Bling
J Dominguez
3
M. B.'S Vow
E Nieves
Monmouth Park
Fin.
Race 1 Results
10:50
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
First On A Roll
J Rendon
2
Passport
E Cancel
3
Five Carat Cat
E Martinez
Fin.
Race 2 Results
11:18
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Town Policy
M Jimenez
2
Morally Inflexible
C J Hernandez
3
Sammy's Mineshaft
J Rendon
Fin.
Race 3 Results
11:47
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Sweet Reef
J C Ferrer
2
She's Sassy
W Torres
3
Novembertoremember
J R Martinez
Fin.
Race 4 Results
12:15
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Sweet Soul Music
A A Gallardo
2
Crimson Hayes
J C Ferrer
3
Sinatra
E Cancel
Fin.
Race 5 Results
12:43
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Fake Frontier
J Rendon
2
Skipper Dancer
M Jimenez
3
Up To Eleven
C J Hernandez
Fin.
Race 6 Results
13:07
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Roman Holiday
T Mccarthy
2
My Sister's Keeper
J Rendon
3
Dreamer's Getaway
C J Hernandez
Fin.
Race 7 Results
13:34
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Vivid Image
J L Gonzalez
2
Scobeyville
A Jimenez
3
Strawberry Red
T Mccarthy
Fin.
Race 8 Results
14:02
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Steamboat Bill
T Mccarthy
2
Racings My Game
A S Arroyo
3
Talent Show
W A Garcia
Fin.
Race 9 Results
14:31
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Cheddar Chub
W A Garcia
2
Social Stranger
P Lopez
3
Gourmet Delight
E Cancel
Fin.
Race 10 Results
15:02
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Gato Guapo
A A Gallardo
2
Silver Beach
T Mccarthy
3
Inchesky
A Jimenez
Fin.
Race 11 Results
15:33
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Jersey Rich
W A Garcia
2
Blank Paige
A A Gallardo
3
Beach Tag
E Cancel
Fin.
Race 12 Results
16:04
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Wantagh Queen
T Mccarthy
2
Mistress Ofthedark
H R Diaz, Jr.
3
Dangerous Woman
J Rendon
Fin.
Race 13 Results
16:34
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Righteous
J C Ferrer
2
High Flying Guy
H R Diaz, Jr.
3
Rough Night
J Rendon
Parx Racing
Fin.
Race 1 Results
10:55
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
He's Cotton
S Gonzalez
2
King Dublin
J Burke
3
Prodigious
J N Hernandez
Fin.
Race 2 Results
11:22
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Sir Sidney
N Mangalee
2
No More Strippers
J Garcia
3
The Pulse
L A Rodriguez Castro
Fin.
Race 3 Results
11:49
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Isolated
E Rivera
2
Freedom Matters
N Mangalee
3
Shanghai Check
J Navarro
Fin.
Race 4 Results
12:16
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Brilliant Worth
J Garcia
2
Indian Tango
W P Otero
3
Charmn Charlie Ray
J A Davis
Fin.
Race 5 Results
12:43
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
General Bellamy
J Navarro
2
Castaway
J N Hernandez
3
J R Jellybean
L A Rodriguez Castro
Fin.
Race 6 Results
13:10
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Yeah Rocky
A Salgado
2
Brother Chub
F Pennington
3
Tairneach
A Castillo
Fin.
Race 7 Results
13:37
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Mr. Romance
F Pennington
2
Appealing Future
J Navarro
3
Flying Alex
A Cintron
Fin.
Race 8 Results
14:04
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Winter Ride
F Pennington
2
Two Weeks Off
L A Rodriguez Castro
3
Tactical Plan
E Rivera
Fin.
Race 9 Results
14:31
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Comfortable Cat
L A Rodriguez Castro
2
Miss Star Lo
L A Fuentes
3
High Math
S Gonzalez
Penn National
Fin.
Race 1 Results
16:00
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Any Sugar Honey
E Flores
2
Skippin To Victory
A Wolfsont
3
Zapata
D Cora
Fin.
Race 2 Results
16:27
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Majestic Calling
J A Davis
2
Ignotus
E Flores
3
Eyes On Me
M J Inirio
Fin.
Race 3 Results
16:54
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Cara's Nay Nay
J A Hernandez
2
Pink Elephant
M J Inirio
3
Justgimmeakiss
D Cora
Fin.
Race 4 Results
17:22
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Beyond Smart
D G Whitney
2
Ministersdontparty
A Wolfsont
3
Stone
I Beato
Fin.
Race 5 Results
17:49
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
It's Show Time
A Wolfsont
2
Peacemaker R V F
I Beato
3
Chazelle
J A Hernandez
Fin.
Race 6 Results
18:16
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Extrasexyexotkminx
A R Rodriguez
2
Charity Stripe
K Gomez
3
Into The East
I Beato
Fin.
Race 7 Results
18:43
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Just A Number
D G Whitney
2
Chocolate Candy
A Castillo
3
Cara Cove
D Cora
Fin.
Race 8 Results
19:10
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Hearty Jones
J Navarro
2
Nxt Stop Fort Erie
D G Whitney
3
Storm Approval Rvf
A Wolfsont
Prairie Meadows
Fin.
Race 1 Results
12:00
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Thisone'sforjimmy
D Cabrera
2
Hey Roxy
G W Corbett
3
Tour On
A Birzer
Fin.
Race 2 Results
12:27
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Jean's Beauty
K S Tohill
2
Put Sarah On
A Martinez
3
Dixie Lover
T J Thompson
Fin.
Race 3 Results
12:54
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
We've Got To Talk
R A Vazquez
2
Do It
J Bisono
3
Erratic Behavior
T J Thompson
Fin.
Race 4 Results
13:21
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Ledeckygold
C Murphy
2
Cure The Thirst
A Martinez
3
Baby Lylly
K S Tohill
Fin.
Race 5 Results
13:48
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Xavier Davey
R A Vazquez
2
D' Kingfish
A Birzer
3
Hot Blooded Song
J Bisono
Fin.
Race 6 Results
14:15
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Proper Decorum
G W Corbett
2
Repent With Me
R A Vazquez
3
Dynabeaver
J Bisono
Fin.
Race 7 Results
14:42
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Mingo Native
G W Corbett
2
Thunderupalley
C Johnstone
3
Battered
R A Vazquez
Fin.
Race 8 Results
15:07
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
No Holds Barred
A Birzer
2
One Fine Dream
J Bisono
3
Net Gain
G W Corbett
Fin.
Race 9 Results
15:32
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Feisty Kati
G W Corbett
2
Primary First
K S Tohill
3
Flash Of Defiance
C Johnstone
Ruidoso Downs
Fin.
Race 1 Results
13:00
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Euro Heartbreaker
B L Dow
2
Before Coffee
C R Chavez
3
Moore Swissle
E Ramirez
Fin.
Race 2 Results
13:26
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Gbh Lightning
F Calderon
2
Walking On Katella
E Ramirez
3
Secret Flying Dream
G R Carter, Jr.
Fin.
Race 3 Results
13:52
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
First Place
F Reyes
2
Petes Favorite
O Reyes
3
Kingsbury
M Salcedo
Fin.
Race 4 Results
14:18
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Dynastydoublefeature
S Becerra, Jr.
2
Pcj Thats It
E Ramirez
3
Apolliperfection
R Herrera
Fin.
Race 5 Results
14:44
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Some Temting Dash
F Calderon
2
Magnifico
A A Ramos
3
Midday News
G R Carter, Jr.
Fin.
Race 6 Results
15:10
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Mavericks Candy
A Silva
2
Political Candy
S Smith
3
Tempting Beau
R Herrera
Fin.
Race 7 Results
15:36
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Dancing Granny
A Medina
2
Topaz Jewel
C R Chavez
3
Little Red Flyer
L Robletto
Fin.
Race 8 Results
16:02
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Left Train
C R Chavez
2
Fastinating Allie
R Jaime
3
Travellin' Lucky
T J Hebert
Fin.
Race 9 Results
16:28
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Jess Fire Chick
A A Ramos
2
Regard The Sevens
R Ramirez
3
No Mires A La Luna
R S Vallejo
Fin.
Race 10 Results
16:54
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Workingonnitemoves
A Medina
2
Plenty Patriotic
J Shepherd
3
Sum Candy
F Reyes
Santa Anita
Fin.
Race 1 Results
05:45
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Foose Dependent
P Flores
2
Chiloso
L E Lira
3
Jazzing Nibbler
F Monroy
Fin.
Race 3 Results
06:57
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Colonel Peggy Sue
A Cedillo
2
Ladiesablazin
W Antongeorgi Iii
3
Sassy Rose
R Gonzalez
Fin.
Race 4 Results
07:33
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Drink Til You Drop
A Gomez
2
Little Jack
P M Terrero
3
Many Investments
A Cedillo
Fin.
Race 5 Results
08:06
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
River Of Doubt
W Antongeorgi Iii
2
Little Moo
F T Alvarado
3
Ron's Cat
C Russell
Fin.
Race 6 Results
08:38
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Bob's All In
A Gomez
2
Borden County
C Herrera
3
Singaprayer
C Martinez
Fin.
Race 7 Results
09:08
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Shot Of Reality
F T Alvarado
2
Steamnstone
F Monroy
3
It Girl
W Antongeorgi Iii
Fin.
Race 8 Results
09:39
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Girlsintheoffice
R Gonzalez
2
Silken Queen
J J Hernandez
3
Hyphy
P M Terrero
Fin.
Race 9 Results
10:09
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Uncle Hal
W Antongeorgi Iii
2
Red Obsession
A Cedillo
3
Ur Not My Presidnt
P Flores
Santa Anita Park
Fin.
Race 1 Results
13:30
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Hollywood Square
D Sanchez
2
Sir Eddie
F Prat
3
Writ Large
J Talamo
Fin.
Race 2 Results
14:04
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Bea's Boy
H Figueroa
2
Irish Terrier
T Baze
3
Silent Alarm
T Conner
Fin.
Race 3 Results
14:36
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
River Boyne
F Prat
2
Blame The Rider
T Conner
3
Arawak
G L Stevens
Fin.
Race 4 Results
15:08
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Anonymity
F Prat
2
Dis Smart Cat
H Figueroa
3
Conquest Flatterme
S Elliott
Fin.
Race 5 Results
15:40
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Donut Girl
R Bejarano
2
Operandi
T Conner
3
Wishful
K J Desormeaux
Fin.
Race 6 Results
16:15
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Ollie's Candy
K J Desormeaux
2
Thirteen Squared
T Baze
3
Chocolate Martini
F Prat
Fin.
Race 7 Results
16:48
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Eighty Three
T Conner
2
Gentrified
J Talamo
3
Stringent
A Espinoza
Fin.
Race 8 Results
17:22
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Red Livy
T Baze
2
Salsita
A Espinoza
3
Holy Mosey
M A Pedroza
Fin.
Race 9 Results
17:53
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Perfect Wager
T Baze
2
Big Barrel
O Vergara, Jr.
3
Black Storm
B Pena
Fin.
Race 10 Results
18:24
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Helen Hillary
G Franco
2
Libby's Tail
F Prat
3
Halo Darlin
S Elliott
Fin.
Race 11 Results
18:54
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Blame Joe
S Elliott
2
For The Hustle
E A Maldonado
3
Let Me Go Amigo
A Delgadillo
Sunray Park
Fin.
Race 1 Results
13:15
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Jessanotherbeatin
A Rivera
2
Fdd Can Jazz
J Belloc, Jr.
3
Chick N Rock
I Delgado-Bustillos
Fin.
Race 2 Results
13:39
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Gch Furr Damian
V Escobar
2
El Gigante
E P Gomez
3
Jm Heza Bad Boy
A Medellin
Fin.
Race 3 Results
14:03
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Rime Chimes
D R Amaya
2
Alluring Dash
A Medellin
3
A Secret Ii Remember
J D Ruiz
Fin.
Race 4 Results
14:27
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Big Finish
I D Enriquez
2
Wyatt
A J Juarez, Jr.
3
Unbridled Shadow
J C Rivas
Fin.
Race 5 Results
14:51
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Mcadoo
I D Enriquez
2
Silver Karat
A J Juarez, Jr.
3
Pros Poem
D L French
Fin.
Race 6 Results
15:15
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Time Is Precious
J Klaiber
2
Biscuit Snatcher
E S Martinez
3
Skeeter Who
A J Juarez, Jr.
Fin.
Race 7 Results
15:39
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Bardstown
A J Juarez, Jr.
2
Tremors Code
A Medellin
3
African Fighter
E P Gomez
Fin.
Race 8 Results
16:03
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Buggy Brown
A J Juarez, Jr.
2
Evolve
E P Gomez
3
Litigator
I D Enriquez
Fin.
Race 9 Results
16:27
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
M G Ms Victory Run
E S Martinez
2
Storming Back
A J Juarez, Jr.
3
Ivan El Grande
E P Gomez
Fin.
Race 10 Results
16:51
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Sun Kingdom
I D Enriquez
2
Go Arick Go
D P Vergara
3
Jimnjacknhank
E P Gomez
Thistledown
Fin.
Race 1 Results
11:40
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Zippit Yankee
L R Rivera
2
Invocation
R Mejias
3
Charitable
R Feliciano
Fin.
Race 2 Results
12:10
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Tia Gego
I J Rosendo
2
Sunny Daze
D F Gomez
3
Class Distinction
N Vigil
Fin.
Race 3 Results
12:40
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Saint Dermot
L R Rivera
2
Squeegee
R A Stokes Iii
3
Kutschman
R Feliciano
Fin.
Race 4 Results
13:10
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Put Up With It
L H Colon
2
Divine Appointment
G Corrales
3
Rachel
R Feliciano
Fin.
Race 5 Results
13:40
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Ali Blue
R D Allen, Jr.
2
Conumdrum Red
D A Sarvis
3
Mama Splash
L M Quinones
Fin.
Race 6 Results
14:10
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Pink Bowtie
I J Rosendo
2
Honor Thy Father
B L Hollingsworth
3
Hondo Gusto
S Burgos
Fin.
Race 7 Results
14:40
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Swarm
L H Colon
2
Eskendulce
R Feliciano
3
Evan's Calling
H Berrios
Fin.
Race 8 Results
15:10
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
I Want Mo
W De La Cruz
2
He's No Angel
H L Rosario, Jr.
3
Whisperycrown
D F Gomez
<
June 2018
>
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
United Kingdom
Australia
Ireland
United States
België
France
Deutschland
Canada