Racecourses
Horses
Jockeys
Head 2 Head
Race Results
Trends
United States
United Kingdom
Australia
France
United States
Ireland
België
Deutschland
Canada
RacingStats247
>
Race Results
28 May 2018 Horse Racing Results
RacingStats247.com has no records of races taking place in @country for @date. You may want to check horse racing results from previous days.
Arapahoe Park
Fin.
Race 1 Results
13:00
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
My Leap Of Faith
N Haar
2
The Kash Is Mine
D Aguilar
3
Crafty's Last
R Barber
Fin.
Race 2 Results
13:25
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
A Tac Man
M Meza
2
One Sweet Corina
D Valles
3
Rockefeller
R H Garcia
Fin.
Race 3 Results
13:50
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Blame Smarty
M Rodriguez
2
Ry Guy
N Haar
3
Striking Ekati
A B Ramos
Fin.
Race 4 Results
14:15
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Unforgiven B
D Valles
2
Harse
M Meza
3
Kiss My Kabooti
C Figueroa
Fin.
Race 5 Results
14:40
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Bridge To The Moon
A Gonzalez
2
Alpha Pegasus
S A Stevens
3
Deanns Mojave
R Barber
Fin.
Race 6 Results
15:05
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Laudy
D Aguilar
2
Durtdobbr
C S Williams
3
Noroomonthetruck
A Gonzalez
Fin.
Race 7 Results
15:30
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Put Your Pants On
K Lopez
2
Retrofit
D Cardoso
3
Antares Dream
C S Williams
Fin.
Race 8 Results
15:55
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Jack In The Pops
D Aguilar
2
Thesheetsguy
N Haar
3
Artaksez
A B Ramos
Fin.
Race 9 Results
16:20
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Galactic Princess
S A Stevens
2
Ms Wild Rush
D Cardoso
3
Super One
A Gonzalez
Arlington Park
Fin.
Race 1 Results
12:20
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Four Left Feet
J E Lopez
2
Hawk's Image
O Hernandez
3
Rivzinthehouse
J Valdivia, Jr.
Fin.
Race 2 Results
12:56
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Unbridled Giant
J E Felix
2
Revolt
J Valdivia, Jr.
3
Paddybdancing
J E Lopez
Fin.
Race 3 Results
13:32
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Fringe
S Doyle
2
Tomasita
E Perez
3
Rain Expression
J E Felix
Fin.
Race 4 Results
14:05
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Kool Kate
S Sanjur
2
Applique
E Perez
3
Launch Away
J E Felix
Fin.
Race 5 Results
14:37
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Tigerbeach
J Valdivia, Jr.
2
Northern Trail
E Perez
3
Valid Storm
S Doyle
Fin.
Race 6 Results
15:09
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Flyingbyu
C A Emigh
2
Greenhorn
C H Marquez, Jr.
3
Romeo Lima
J Valdivia, Jr.
Fin.
Race 7 Results
15:41
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
War Diamond
J Valdivia, Jr.
2
Cloche
C H Marquez, Jr.
3
Full Count
O Hernandez
Fin.
Race 8 Results
16:13
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Tapnfire
J Valdivia, Jr.
2
Tam
E Perez
3
Hurraca
O Hernandez
Belmont Park
Fin.
Race 1 Results
11:30
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Headfirst
J R Velazquez
2
J C S Star
I Ortiz, Jr.
3
Youth Gone Wild
A Lezcano
Fin.
Race 2 Results
12:04
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Elios Milos
J L Ortiz
2
Suas
I Ortiz, Jr.
3
San Juan Diego
L Saez
Fin.
Race 3 Results
12:37
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Feeling Bossy
I Ortiz, Jr.
2
Fifty Five
J Castellano
3
War Canoe
D Davis
Fin.
Race 4 Results
13:09
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Holiday Disguise
I Ortiz, Jr.
2
Highway Star
A S Arroyo
3
Playinwiththeboys
E Cancel
Fin.
Race 5 Results
13:41
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Jo Jo's Candy
M J Luzzi
2
Courageous Change
J Alvarado
3
Spiral Bound
M Franco
Fin.
Race 6 Results
14:14
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Midnight Disguise
J L Ortiz
2
English Soul
M Franco
3
Day Of Favor
J Alvarado
Fin.
Race 7 Results
14:46
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Analyze The Odds
J Alvarado
2
Morning Breez
J Castellano
3
Retonova
J Lezcano
Fin.
Race 8 Results
15:18
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Offering Plan
J Castellano
2
Rapt
M Franco
3
Kharafa
D Davis
Fin.
Race 9 Results
15:50
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Diversify
J L Ortiz
2
Pat On The Back
D Davis
3
Uncle Sigh
M Franco
Fin.
Race 10 Results
16:22
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Goodbye Brockley
L Saez
2
Spring Folly
K Carmouche
3
Cumbria
J Alvarado
Belterra Park
Fin.
Race 1 Results
12:20
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Bosa Flow
S Leon
2
Ohio Student
A De Leon
3
Henny Hefner
P W Ouzts
Fin.
Race 2 Results
12:51
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Frosty Light
A J Court
2
Whatsyoursign
F De La Cruz
3
Finnerty's Fury
C Orm
Fin.
Race 3 Results
13:22
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Pomera
P W Ouzts
2
Pomeroys Uprising
D L Parker
3
Sweet Hall
S Leon
Fin.
Race 4 Results
13:53
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Rocketmon
J Mckee
2
Rollin Inside Out
D L Parker
3
About National
S Leon
Fin.
Race 5 Results
14:24
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Spirit Hawk
A Murgia
2
Baytown Lex
J Mckee
3
Groundspeed
S Leon
Fin.
Race 6 Results
14:55
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Laissez Faire
V Lebron
2
Emmy's Candy
F De La Cruz
3
Count De Loot
J Mckee
Fin.
Race 7 Results
15:26
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Confiscate
P W Ouzts
2
Majestic Contender
R Vergara
3
Dum Spiro Spero
A J Court
Fin.
Race 8 Results
15:57
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Chasing The Buck
P W Ouzts
2
Spearette
S Leon
3
Famille Trois
R Aragon
Canterbury Park
Fin.
Race 1 Results
11:50
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Jess Doin Time
C R Esqueda
2
Cartels Queen
R Eikleberry
3
Dawsons Affair
N Ramirez
Fin.
Race 2 Results
12:19
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Six Ninety One
Q Hamilton
2
Valyrian
R Eikleberry
3
Plaska
I Hernandez
Fin.
Race 3 Results
12:48
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Buxton
Q Hamilton
2
Whiskey Trail
R Eikleberry
3
Wilko Tango
S Gonzalez
Fin.
Race 4 Results
13:17
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Starfest
D P Butler
2
Peytons Sky Dancer
L Keith
3
Under Current
D Velazquez
Fin.
Race 5 Results
13:57
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Kickenit
D P Butler
2
Touch Vision
K E Bedford
3
Hatties Jewel
L D Goncalves
Fin.
Race 6 Results
14:26
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Sirenusa
A Beschizza
2
Sippin Kitten
L D Goncalves
3
Passion Plus
J Loveberry
Churchill Downs
Fin.
Race 1 Results
10:45
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Salsa's Return
J Gilligan
2
More On Tap
C J Lanerie
3
Gizmo Jones
E Morales
Fin.
Race 2 Results
11:14
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Klassie Connect
E Morales
2
Positive Vibes
S Camacho, Jr.
3
Fast Girl
C Hill
Fin.
Race 3 Results
11:43
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Lucy's Revenge
B J Hernandez, Jr.
2
Diamonds For Leah
J Graham
3
Shea's Cool
C H Borel
Fin.
Race 4 Results
12:13
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
John Tippmann
B J Hernandez, Jr.
2
Bode's Maker
C Mcmahon
3
Midnight Pleasure
D Cannon
Fin.
Race 5 Results
12:45
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
First Premio
F Geroux
2
Great Wide Open
J Graham
3
She'saprettylady
R Santana, Jr.
Fin.
Race 6 Results
13:18
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Take Notice
C Landeros
2
Kearny County
B J Hernandez, Jr.
3
Shoreline
R Santana, Jr.
Fin.
Race 7 Results
13:50
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Westfest
R Santana, Jr.
2
Control Stake
C J Lanerie
3
Rocking The Boat
C Hill
Fin.
Race 8 Results
14:22
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Cove Blue
R Albarado
2
Nottoway
D Cannon
3
Bourbon Resolution
B J Hernandez, Jr.
Fin.
Race 9 Results
14:55
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Bantu
J Rocco, Jr.
2
Terrible Day
B J Hernandez, Jr.
3
Mr Darcy
C Mcmahon
Emerald Downs
Fin.
Race 1 Results
15:00
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Oldtimers Vision
G Wales
2
Que Chistoso
R Bowen
3
Royal Tale
E Flores
Fin.
Race 2 Results
15:28
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Lil' Quarter Chute
J Matias
2
Whistlin' Laddie
P Henry, Jr.
3
Scout Patrol
K E Orozco
Fin.
Race 3 Results
15:56
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Ridgefield Rocket
F Orduna-Rojas
2
Bromance
R Bowen
3
Bernie
K E Orozco
Fin.
Race 4 Results
16:25
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Fernet Me Not
R Bowen
2
Pebble Beach
J Couton
3
Wheres My Prize
J L Zunino
Fin.
Race 5 Results
16:56
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Rojo Bou Peep
R Bowen
2
Dallon's Gold
J Whitaker
3
Rallying Market
L F Gonzalez
Fin.
Race 6 Results
17:28
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Invested Prospect
K E Orozco
2
Mother Of Dragons
J Couton
3
Citizen Kitty
J L Zunino
Fin.
Race 7 Results
17:59
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Ididaride Solo
L Camacho-Flores
2
Mah Gellin
A B Solis
3
Cross Creek
G Wales
Fin.
Race 8 Results
18:27
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Our Last Star
A Sanguinetti
2
Aprils Not Foolin
K E Orozco
3
Parkers Rose
E Lopez
Finger Lakes
Fin.
Race 1 Results
11:10
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Schout Bay
M A Davila, Jr.
2
The Hero Within
E Peltroche
3
Jeff's Goods
J Rodriguez
Fin.
Race 2 Results
11:37
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Miss Marion
A S Worrie
2
Twice Proven
J M Rohena
3
Indian Legacy
J Flores
Fin.
Race 3 Results
12:04
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Little Nell
C D Camilo
2
Westerday
J C Berrios
3
Muddle
A S Worrie
Fin.
Race 4 Results
12:31
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Too Fast For Love
J Rodriguez
2
Flataway
L E Perez
3
Epiphany
J M Rohena
Fin.
Race 5 Results
12:58
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Scottish Devil
J Rodriguez
2
Dublin Express
J C Berrios
3
Frenchana
J M Rohena
Fin.
Race 6 Results
13:25
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Native Hero
L E Perez
2
Quick Posse
A S Worrie
3
Tizmas
A Hernandez Sanchez
Fin.
Race 7 Results
13:52
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Bet U Cant Find Me
C Amaro
2
Miss Rickles
J Rodriguez
3
Little Twitch
R Ignacio
Fin.
Race 8 Results
14:19
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Always Kissable
E Peltroche
2
Alva T Soup
R G Davis
3
Rose Candy
J Rodriguez
Fin.
Race 9 Results
14:46
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Charlie Riffic
M A Davila, Jr.
2
Brokers Prize
J Baez
3
J. C. Indy
A Hernandez Sanchez
Golden Gate Fields
Fin.
Race 1 Results
13:45
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Silversonic
W Antongeorgi Iii
2
My Carmela
F Peterson
3
Marina Del Mar
P M Terrero
Fin.
Race 2 Results
14:20
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
D's Two Thumbs Up
F Peterson
2
It Girl
W Antongeorgi Iii
3
Mighty Stowaway
C Herrera
Fin.
Race 3 Results
14:52
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Kaleidoscope Kid
A Cedillo
2
Ernie Banks
W Antongeorgi Iii
3
Virghazi
F Duran
Fin.
Race 4 Results
15:25
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Annie's Candy
F T Alvarado
2
Hypnatique
C Martinez
3
Bold Fantasy
I Orozco
Fin.
Race 5 Results
15:59
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Brite Echo
I Orozco
2
Copy Begone
W Antongeorgi Iii
3
Tizfit
A Cedillo
Fin.
Race 6 Results
16:31
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Tribal Hero
W Antongeorgi Iii
2
Dizzy Dancer
R Gonzalez
3
Carolina Island
J J Hernandez
Fin.
Race 7 Results
17:02
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
The Lieutenant
T Conner
2
My Friend Emma
R Gonzalez
3
Grecian Fire
W Antongeorgi Iii
Fin.
Race 8 Results
17:34
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Puriano
A Cedillo
2
The Perfect Square
J J Hernandez
3
Simply Charming
F Peterson
Fin.
Race 9 Results
18:05
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Timber Baron
P M Terrero
2
Dominate Warrior
I Orozco
3
Zucchini
A Cedillo
Louisiana Downs
Fin.
Race 1 Results
14:15
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Edgy
A Green
2
Aztec Delite
E A Tejera
3
Special Waco
G Mora
Fin.
Race 2 Results
14:45
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Camrynsbigtimebaby
J A Guerrero
2
Lucky Summer
A Green
3
Five Butterflies
J A Larrosa
Fin.
Race 3 Results
15:15
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Eskenformore
R E Eramia
2
Temple Shadow
E Martin, Jr.
3
Reine Des Animaux
G Melancon
Fin.
Race 4 Results
15:43
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Star Gaze
C L Marquez
2
Our Diamond
G Mora
3
Girls Are The Best
J A Guerrero
Fin.
Race 5 Results
16:11
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Satin Suprise
J Journet
2
She's Our Star
R E Eramia
3
Flat Out Big Money
E Nieves
Fin.
Race 6 Results
16:39
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Il Est Vite
J Dominguez
2
Arctic Tribe
A Green
3
Alexander
T Woodley
Fin.
Race 7 Results
17:07
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Helen Wheels
T Woodley
2
Carson's Katie
G Mora
3
Line Running Lass
H Del-Cid
Monmouth Park
Fin.
Race 1 Results
10:50
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
So Good
J Rendon
2
Match The Pot
W R Kay
3
Paolo
C J Hernandez
Fin.
Race 2 Results
11:16
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Shakesperian Dream
C J Hernandez
2
Sweet Reef
J C Ferrer
3
Shoppingforsilver
J Rendon
Fin.
Race 3 Results
11:46
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Day By Day
P Lopez
2
Quick Release
J C Ferrer
3
Sine Wave
A Jimenez
Fin.
Race 4 Results
12:15
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Gables Girl
L Pinero
2
Dats Her
C J Hernandez
3
Star Of Midnight
J L Gonzalez
Fin.
Race 5 Results
12:45
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
One Tough Angel
C J Hernandez
2
Blavastki
I Beato
3
Dancin Debbie
J C Ferrer
Fin.
Race 6 Results
13:16
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Lela's Gift
A Jimenez
2
What About Tonight
J C Ferrer
3
Money Or Love
W A Garcia
Fin.
Race 7 Results
13:46
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Credo
W A Garcia
2
Phonemyposseagain
A A Gallardo
3
Don's Marsh
W A Garcia
Fin.
Race 8 Results
14:11
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Mesotherm
A Cintron
2
Isolated
A Jimenez
3
Rumson Rally
P Lopez
Fin.
Race 9 Results
14:41
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Cee Bee Gee Bee
P Lopez
2
Sensational Toy
A A Gallardo
3
Rosie P
J Rosado
Fin.
Race 10 Results
15:08
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Night Owl
A A Gallardo
2
Kettle Valley
P Lopez
3
Owesaycanyousee
A Jimenez
Fin.
Race 11 Results
15:39
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Abacur
A A Gallardo
2
Peyton Place
P Lopez
3
Papa Joel
E Martinez
Mountaineer Casino Racetrack & Resort
Fin.
Race 1 Results
17:00
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Time Rock
C Oliveros
2
Chariot
E Paucar
3
Dirt Road Princess
M Fadlovich
Fin.
Race 2 Results
17:22
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Tavrida
L A Batista
2
Legend Moon
C Oliveros
3
Santos Symphony
L Hernandez
Fin.
Race 3 Results
17:44
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Raise Your L Up
C Oliveros
2
Rockaroo
W Ortiz
3
Sally Oh Sally
L Hernandez
Fin.
Race 4 Results
18:06
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Heart Over Mind
A M Cruz
2
Cold Facts
A Flores
3
My Prince
W Ortiz
Fin.
Race 5 Results
18:28
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Spare The Kid
E Jurado
2
Unbridled Ghost
A Flores
3
Good Luck Gus
G Rodriguez
Fin.
Race 6 Results
18:50
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Sterling Rebel
L A Batista
2
Adorable Twirl
K Gonzalez
3
Snip Of Gold
J M Davila
Fin.
Race 7 Results
19:12
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Cocky Karli
W Ortiz
2
Risky's Best
C Oliveros
3
Pa's Little Sister
A Williams
Fin.
Race 8 Results
19:34
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Lady Bearoness
C J Delgado
2
My Expression
K Gonzalez
3
Shakin Dice
G Rodriguez
Fin.
Race 9 Results
19:56
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Harlan's Howling
C Oliveros
2
Joe's Keeper
E Paucar
3
Bullzaboy
E Barbaran
Parx Racing
Fin.
Race 1 Results
10:55
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Butch Cassidy
M J Sanchez
2
Sky Banshee
F Pennington
3
Lori's Folly
N Mangalee
Fin.
Race 2 Results
11:22
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Authoritative
F Pennington
2
Little Caton
L A Fuentes
3
Dangerous Maize
J M Felix, Jr.
Fin.
Race 3 Results
11:49
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Our Juliet
J Navarro
2
Padrinoneverquits
M J Sanchez
3
Somethingfancy
F Pennington
Fin.
Race 4 Results
12:16
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
La Vale
D Haddock
2
Point Lockout
D Castillo
3
Upandcoming
H Caballero
Fin.
Race 5 Results
12:43
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Clarista
H Caballero
2
Nothin But A Smile
L A Rodriguez Castro
3
Unlimited Resource
N Mangalee
Fin.
Race 6 Results
13:10
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Whateveryouwant
D Haddock
2
Fara's Kid
A Salgado
3
Tipyourwaiterwell
R J Rosado
Fin.
Race 7 Results
13:37
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Dancing Bull
A Salgado
2
Successful Cure
E Rivera
3
Team Ribot
M J Sanchez
Fin.
Race 8 Results
14:04
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Cozy Lover
R J Rosado
2
Stand And Salute
F Pennington
3
Saratoga Wildcat
R Silvera
Fin.
Race 9 Results
14:31
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Sunshine Sperry
A Castillo
2
I Miss My Father
S Gonzalez
3
Zartax
D Haddock
Pimlico
Fin.
Race 1 Results
11:10
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Lippi Lorenzo
M G Pino
2
Glad Dad
J A Vargas, Jr.
3
Fix Me A Sandwich
J Toledo
Fin.
Race 2 Results
11:39
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Be Humble
R Montanez
2
D'wildcat Sunshine
F Lynch
3
Cut Time
C E Lopez, Jr.
Fin.
Race 3 Results
12:09
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Tac Up
J D Acosta
2
Troublesome
J A Vargas, Jr.
3
Sammy Be Cool
J Torres
Fin.
Race 4 Results
12:41
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Have Hope
J Toledo
2
Crystal Pier
J A Vargas, Jr.
3
Dixie Rose
E Lara
Fin.
Race 5 Results
13:14
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Lady Terp
R Chiappe
2
Expect Indy
J Pimentel
3
Bad Nana
F Lynch
Fin.
Race 6 Results
13:45
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Whiskey Wu
S Russell
2
Day Of Reckoning
J D Acosta
3
Nitro Fuel
M J Inirio
Fin.
Race 7 Results
14:19
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Questionoftheday
J Pimentel
2
Singinginstilettos
K Trotman
3
Swirrlie Shirlie
E S Prado
Fin.
Race 8 Results
14:51
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Munificent
H Karamanos
2
Magical
S Russell
3
Phantom Shot
S D Hamilton
Fin.
Race 9 Results
15:22
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Whatsthequestion
A R Rodriguez
2
Doddsprivatelabel
J Torres
3
Zen's Land
D Centeno
Pocatello Downs
Fin.
Race 1 Results
05:00
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Forever A Legacy
L Gonzales
2
Jess Echeson
U Dominguez
3
Best Bye
J J Canales
Fin.
Race 2 Results
05:30
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Hesa Beast
C J Benn
2
Lil Kitten Sue
O Cervantes
3
Chivalri
D Erickson
Fin.
Race 3 Results
06:00
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Just Maybe
J Valenzuela
2
B And G Game Express
R Torres
3
Six Tac Draw
J Flores
Fin.
Race 4 Results
06:30
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Dashair Special
J J Canales
2
O Dee
N R Black
3
Fat N Furious
C J Benn
Fin.
Race 5 Results
07:00
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
A Cartel Hustle
N R Black
2
Rtm Mr Caccia
J J Canales
3
Bigtime Carter
R Romero
Fin.
Race 6 Results
07:30
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Sign Of Corona
J J Canales
2
Mick Lovin
T Lusk
3
Juno Jess
J Valenzuela
Fin.
Race 7 Results
08:00
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Sparklin Cartel
C J Benn
2
Dashing Executive
N R Black
3
Rtm Moonshine
J J Canales
Prairie Meadows
Fin.
Race 1 Results
12:00
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Jonny's Choice
R A Vazquez
2
Susan's Reward
D Cabrera
3
Seismic Force
J Bisono
Fin.
Race 2 Results
12:27
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
L M Arch
K Roman
2
High Above
R A Vazquez
3
Minecraft Maniac
A Birzer
Fin.
Race 3 Results
12:54
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Thegreatgeneration
T J Thompson
2
Dreamin The Dream
A Birzer
3
Idont Know Hisname
C A Ordaz
Fin.
Race 4 Results
13:21
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Where's Wendell
K Roman
2
Songster
A R Ramgeet
3
Lovethatcause
G W Corbett
Fin.
Race 5 Results
13:48
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
D' Kingfish
A Birzer
2
Royal Lion
K S Tohill
3
Mesa Terms
D Cabrera
Fin.
Race 6 Results
14:15
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Elizabeth Rules
K S Tohill
2
Ornamental Iron
A Birzer
3
Genithelamborghini
G W Corbett
Fin.
Race 7 Results
14:42
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Zombie
D Cabrera
2
Royally Handsome
K Roman
3
Lucky Perfection
A Birzer
Fin.
Race 8 Results
15:07
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Pinson
R A Vazquez
2
Paganol
F Wethey, Jr.
3
Chief Know It All
D Cabrera
Fin.
Race 9 Results
15:32
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Amour
A Birzer
2
Baroness Juliette
K S Tohill
3
Sweet Sweet Kim
G W Corbett
Presque Isle Downs
Fin.
Race 1 Results
15:25
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Mr. Granite
A Cox
2
Dobby Hasno Master
N Vickers
3
Collier Creek
C P Pilares
Fin.
Race 2 Results
15:50
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Thorn Hill Cat
P Morales
2
Oil's Express
D Delgado
3
Double The Laugh
R D Allen, Jr.
Fin.
Race 3 Results
16:15
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Oh Kandrita
E Paucar
2
Personal Cat
J A Bracho
3
Abbey's Snow White
K M Vargas
Fin.
Race 4 Results
16:40
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Hopehard
L Garcia
2
Comanche Ruler
P Morales
3
Alpha Slew
J A Garcia
Fin.
Race 5 Results
17:05
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Draconic Treasure
P Morales
2
Renewable
E M Walker
3
Sugar Bow
J A Bracho
Fin.
Race 6 Results
17:30
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
War Baby
J A Bracho
2
Hey Monba
C P Pilares
3
Likeagirl
W Martinez
Fin.
Race 7 Results
17:55
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Crazy Sweet
E M Walker
2
Answer My Call
H Villa-Gomez
3
Tiz Red Wine
C P Pilares
Fin.
Race 8 Results
18:20
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Able Baker Charlie
K Fox
2
Old Mountain Lane
S Spieth
3
Victory Bringer
L Garcia
Remington Park
Fin.
Race 1 Results
14:00
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Mh Wired Up
J D Brooks
2
Dashin Jenny
J A Flores
3
Snow Advisory
S Smith
Fin.
Race 2 Results
14:26
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Chewchews Quick Dash
J Pulido
2
Hells Fury
B R Packer
3
Streakin Turnpike
L D Payne
Fin.
Race 3 Results
14:52
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Dashing Oak
L D Payne
2
Magical Sign
G R Carter, Jr.
3
Sunnys Candyman
E A Navarrete, Jr.
Fin.
Race 4 Results
15:18
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
De Elegant Ivory
A Silva
2
Bold Legend
J Pulido
3
Jess Hold Me Now
Y Amaro
Fin.
Race 5 Results
15:44
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Tree On Fire V
E A Navarrete, Jr.
2
Gma I Got This
A R Samaniego
3
Spit Curl Man
B J Baca
Fin.
Race 6 Results
16:10
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Scaredy Pants
E A Navarrete, Jr.
2
Jessa Volcom
O Reyes
3
Significant Royal
A Silva
Fin.
Race 7 Results
16:36
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Ls Concho
D A Torres
2
Candy Mans Royalty
J A Flores
3
Throckmorton
A R Samaniego
Fin.
Race 8 Results
17:02
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Mary Janes Hero
J Salazar
2
Roseist
J A Flores
3
Ivory By Choice
G R Carter, Jr.
Fin.
Race 9 Results
17:28
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Saratoga Return
E Lujan
2
Shez A Cartel Chick
M Delgado
3
Jess Proved Youwrong
D A Torres
Fin.
Race 10 Results
17:54
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Political Attraction
J A Flores
2
Valiant Rogue
J A Alvarez
3
Ferrari James
G G Gutierrez
Fin.
Race 11 Results
18:20
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Ima China Rush
L D Payne
2
Weetonas Lafawn
G R Carter, Jr.
3
Hot Dam Bam A Lam
A R Samaniego
Ruidoso Downs
Fin.
Race 1 Results
13:00
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
American Hat
J Shepherd
2
Jerb
K Purcell
3
Bully Roll
R Jaime
Fin.
Race 2 Results
13:26
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
K P Came Buckin
J Shepherd
2
Dancing Granny
A Medina
3
Little Red Flyer
L Robletto
Fin.
Race 3 Results
14:02
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Southwestern Cat
R Jaime
2
Lily's Royal
L S Martinez
3
Give Some Love
F Reyes
Fin.
Race 4 Results
14:28
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Louisiana Luann
B L Dow
2
Ls Hombre
J Montoya
3
Starrshine
C Jensen
Fin.
Race 5 Results
14:54
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Boomer Who
C R Chavez
2
Hush's Storm
F Amparan
3
Smashed
M V Fuentes
Fin.
Race 6 Results
15:20
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Whatsnottaluv
J Shepherd
2
Cartel Kip
A A Ramos
3
Hard Hitting Speed
R Herrera
Fin.
Race 7 Results
15:46
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Left Train
R Jaime
2
Miss Domesius
M Salcedo
3
Win Ticket
M T Fuentes, Jr.
Fin.
Race 8 Results
16:12
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Mineral Rights Sf
C R Chavez
2
Street Tower
F Reyes
3
Classy Homewrecker
E Martinez
Fin.
Race 9 Results
16:38
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Western Style
J Shepherd
2
Z Zendarella
T J Hebert
3
Le Grande Who
C R Chavez
Fin.
Race 10 Results
17:04
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Wrapped
F Reyes
2
Silver Secret R F
J Shepherd
3
Dani's Ring
A Sigala
Santa Anita Park
Fin.
Race 1 Results
13:30
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Super Patriot
D Van Dyke
2
Full Court
F Ceballos
3
South Boot Shirley
G Franco
Fin.
Race 2 Results
14:04
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Time For Kisses
J Talamo
2
Lippy
M Gutierrez
3
Naughty Tiger
R Fuentes
Fin.
Race 3 Results
14:36
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Stringent
A Espinoza
2
Twirling Tiger
M A Pedroza
3
Chrisiscookin
H Figueroa
Fin.
Race 4 Results
15:08
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Flammetta
F Prat
2
An Eddie Surprise
M Gutierrez
3
Tapitha Bonita
F Ceballos
Fin.
Race 5 Results
15:40
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Jill Madden
M A Pedroza
2
Bonneville Flats
A Espinoza
3
Veronica Bay
E Payeras
Fin.
Race 6 Results
16:14
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Stone Hands
M Gutierrez
2
El Huerfano
F Prat
3
St. Joe Bay
K J Desormeaux
Fin.
Race 7 Results
16:46
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Hunt
F Prat
2
Heart To Heart
J R Leparoux
3
Next Shares
R Bejarano
Fin.
Race 8 Results
17:18
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Love A Honeybadger
T J Pereira
2
Wonderful Lie
S Elliott
3
Wandering Patrol
M Gutierrez
Fin.
Race 9 Results
17:50
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Pulpitinthesky
T J Pereira
2
Bragging Rights
H Figueroa
3
Gray Diva
G Franco
Fin.
Race 10 Results
18:20
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Belvoir Bay
V Espinoza
2
Ancient Secret
F Prat
3
Compelled
D Van Dyke
Sunray Park
Fin.
Race 1 Results
15:00
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Stormin Catch
A Medellin
2
Go Arick Go
M A Perez
3
Just Plumb Bob
E Gonzalez
Fin.
Race 2 Results
15:24
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Hidden Detail
I D Enriquez
2
Plum Lucky
E P Gomez
3
Go Champ Go
M A Perez
Fin.
Race 3 Results
15:48
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Leading Prospect
E Garcia
2
Gonna' Rock N Roll
D L Sterling
3
Blasting Acdc
A Medellin
Fin.
Race 4 Results
16:12
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Desert Mystery
A J Juarez, Jr.
2
One Last Hit
I D Enriquez
3
Proud Elias
J Carreno
Fin.
Race 5 Results
16:36
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Tremors Code
A Medellin
2
Wild Atlantic Way
M Ybarra
3
Jen's Big O
E Garcia
Fin.
Race 6 Results
17:00
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Lucky Bid
E S Martinez
2
Modjeska Heat
E Garcia
3
Country Touch
J Carreno
Fin.
Race 7 Results
17:24
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Impeccably
A J Juarez, Jr.
2
Whenbetterthannow
E Gonzalez
3
Clarita's Queen
J O Rocha
Fin.
Race 8 Results
17:48
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Trust Emily
A J Juarez, Jr.
2
Seaside Fantasy
A Medellin
3
Diabolical Queen
L R Yescas, Jr.
Fin.
Race 9 Results
18:12
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Political Debate
E Garcia
2
Timberfaller
A J Juarez, Jr.
3
Cant Do The Danse
M A Perez
Thistledown
Fin.
Race 1 Results
11:40
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Smart Stuff
W De La Cruz
2
Partisan Divide
R A Stokes Iii
3
Lil Miss Blue Eyes
M Fadlovich
Fin.
Race 2 Results
12:10
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Sheswildnfree
K Radke
2
Bullinda
G Corrales
3
Lena Love
W Ortiz
Fin.
Race 3 Results
12:40
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Outback Jack
R A Stokes Iii
2
Two Putt
T D Houghton
3
Pray Hard
M Fadlovich
Fin.
Race 4 Results
13:10
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Ravin About Richie
L A Gonzalez
2
Armed Escort
N Vigil
3
Osceola Pond
A Bracho
Fin.
Race 5 Results
13:40
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
River City Girl
R Feliciano
2
Tia Gego
I J Rosendo
3
Marla Dunnit
L R Rivera
Fin.
Race 6 Results
14:10
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
American Luxury
K Radke
2
Johnny Action
C P Pilares
3
Say Hey Kid
R Luna
Fin.
Race 7 Results
14:40
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Conumdrum Red
D A Sarvis
2
Ohio Gold
T D Houghton
3
Natural Bling
W De La Cruz
Fin.
Race 8 Results
15:10
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Beija Boo
T D Houghton
2
Congreely
K Gonzalez
3
Noonzucaa
G Corrales
<
May 2018
>
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
United Kingdom
Australia
Ireland
United States
België
France
Deutschland
Canada