Racecourses
Horses
Jockeys
Head 2 Head
Race Results
Trends
United States
United Kingdom
Australia
France
United States
Ireland
België
Deutschland
Canada
RacingStats247
>
Race Results
12 May 2018 Horse Racing Results
RacingStats247.com has no records of races taking place in @country for @date. You may want to check horse racing results from previous days.
Arlington Park
Fin.
Race 1 Results
12:20
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Lightup The Forest
C A Emigh
2
Bearing Secrets
J Valdivia, Jr.
3
Endlessopportunity
C Roman
Fin.
Race 2 Results
12:56
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Jean Elizabeth
J Valdivia, Jr.
2
Alex's Bourbon
E Perez
3
Arabella Bella
J Valdivia, Jr.
Fin.
Race 3 Results
13:32
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Mystique Artiste
J L Alvarez
2
Posh Ruler
C J Ulloa
3
Northern Alliance
J Valdivia, Jr.
Fin.
Race 4 Results
14:05
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Costly King
S Sanjur
2
Prince Cheval
J Valdivia, Jr.
3
Or Sunday
C Roman
Fin.
Race 5 Results
14:37
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Brown Eyed Blues
H Hernandez
2
Momma Joann
J Graham
3
Lookin At Vanessa
C Roman
Fin.
Race 6 Results
15:09
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Fionetta
C H Marquez, Jr.
2
Khatun
J Valdivia, Jr.
3
Hurraca
R Aguilar
Fin.
Race 7 Results
15:41
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Matrooh
S Sanjur
2
Goneghost
C A Emigh
3
Western Elegance
J E Lopez
Fin.
Race 8 Results
16:13
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Graffito
E Perez
2
Awesome Arion
C Hill
3
Sharp Money
J E Felix
Fin.
Race 9 Results
16:45
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Greeleys Spirit
S Doyle
2
Hellofaguy
A Y Nunez
3
Macho Alpha
M Perez
Belmont Park
Fin.
Race 1 Results
11:30
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Arthur's Hope
J Alvarado
2
H Man
M Franco
3
Proletariat
K Carmouche
Fin.
Race 2 Results
12:02
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Carrick
J Castellano
2
Big Agenda
N Juarez
3
Untraceable
J Castellano
Fin.
Race 3 Results
12:34
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Kirby's Penny
J R Velazquez
2
Chalon
P Lopez
3
Holiday Disguise
I Ortiz, Jr.
Fin.
Race 4 Results
13:06
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Sparky
J Lezcano
2
Whiskey Run
C P Decarlo
3
Lem Me Tel Ya
J Castellano
Fin.
Race 5 Results
13:38
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Voodoo Song
J Alvarado
2
American Guru
J L Ortiz
3
Tombelaine
F Geroux
Fin.
Race 6 Results
14:10
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Patch
J R Velazquez
2
Chris And Dave
D Cohen
3
Mr. Buff
J L Ortiz
Fin.
Race 7 Results
14:42
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
The J Y
A A Gallardo
2
Changewilldoyagood
D Davis
3
Samadi Sky
J Navarro
Fin.
Race 8 Results
15:14
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Westwood
J R Velazquez
2
Skyler's Scramjet
T Mccarthy
3
Always Sunshine
K Carmouche
Fin.
Race 9 Results
15:46
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
A Raving Beauty
I Ortiz, Jr.
2
Inflexibility
J Castellano
3
Lido
L Saez
Fin.
Race 10 Results
16:18
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Blended Citizen
K Frey
2
Core Beliefs
T Baze
3
Racin Rebel
J Rosario
Fin.
Race 11 Results
16:50
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Hi Happy
L Saez
2
Sadler's Joy
J R Leparoux
3
One Go All Go
C Landeros
Belterra Park
Fin.
Race 1 Results
12:20
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Disones Pretty
E E Prentice, Jr.
2
Yearning
A Gonzalez
3
Sky Time Now
J C Enriquez
Fin.
Race 2 Results
12:51
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Torrontes
J Mckee
2
Major Darby
P W Ouzts
3
Handiwork
G Garcia
Fin.
Race 3 Results
13:22
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Secret Trick
J Mckee
2
Taliaferro County
A Murgia
3
Lookin At Grace
P W Ouzts
Fin.
Race 4 Results
13:53
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Barely Shack
R Aragon
2
Designer Win
P W Ouzts
3
Comedy Zone
V Lebron
Fin.
Race 5 Results
14:24
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Toll Guard
P W Ouzts
2
Rufeelinglucky
E E Prentice, Jr.
3
Simmardyer's Boy
J C Enriquez
Fin.
Race 6 Results
14:55
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Red Hot Suzy
J Mckee
2
Sarge's Daughter
D A Sarvis
3
Lusty Git Yer Gun
C Orm
Fin.
Race 7 Results
15:26
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Rambling Rhonda
C Orm
2
Pappias Pleasure
P W Ouzts
3
Tiz B B N
D L Parker
Fin.
Race 8 Results
15:57
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Fourth And Central
A J Court
2
E Z Moon
P W Ouzts
3
Sevenheartswarrior
G Lagunes
Canterbury Park
Fin.
Race 1 Results
11:55
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Redesign
O Mojica
2
My Apparition
J Melancon
3
Mesa Skyline
O Mojica
Fin.
Race 2 Results
12:24
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Intrinsic
C Lindsay
2
Midnight Zither
O Mojica
3
Ain'tseentheball
J Loveberry
Fin.
Race 3 Results
12:53
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Mines Made Up
Q Hamilton
2
Reigning Warrior
M Murrill
3
Touch Vision
H Sanchez
Fin.
Race 4 Results
13:22
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Golden Afleet
H Sanchez
2
Gus's Tizzy
D Velazquez
3
Arizona
O Mojica
Fin.
Race 5 Results
13:51
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
De Leon
R Eikleberry
2
Devil Lady
J Joubert
3
Ooga Ooga Mooska
Q Hamilton
Fin.
Race 6 Results
14:19
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Courtney's Hero
D P Butler
2
Floki
K Guglielmino
3
Formidable Force
R Eikleberry
Fin.
Race 7 Results
14:47
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
London Legacy
O Mojica
2
So Sorry Ruston
H Sanchez
3
Sea Treaty
J Loveberry
Fin.
Race 8 Results
15:15
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Flyin Falynn
D P Butler
2
Superstar Bea
E Gallardo
3
Alina's Image
O Mojica
Churchill Downs
Fin.
Race 1 Results
10:45
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Sheikh Of Sheikhs
C J Lanerie
2
Esposito
S Bridgmohan
3
King Abner
J R Leparoux
Fin.
Race 2 Results
11:14
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Brave Soul
C J Lanerie
2
Vandelay
R A Vazquez
3
Catauga County
J Sharp
Fin.
Race 3 Results
11:43
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Ivy's College Fund
S Camacho, Jr.
2
Compose
R Santana, Jr.
3
Arcelor
C J Lanerie
Fin.
Race 4 Results
12:13
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Hint Of Roses
C J Lanerie
2
Iconic
R Albarado
3
Front Door
B J Hernandez, Jr.
Fin.
Race 5 Results
12:45
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Lookin For A Kiss
A Beschizza
2
W. B. Smudge
J Rocco, Jr.
3
Hunka Burning Love
B J Hernandez, Jr.
Fin.
Race 6 Results
13:18
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Totally Boss
B J Hernandez, Jr.
2
Chuck's Dream
C H Borel
3
Slick Silver
R Santana, Jr.
Fin.
Race 7 Results
13:50
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Burma Road
C H Borel
2
Inchargeofme
A Beschizza
3
Storm The Hill
F Geroux
Fin.
Race 8 Results
14:22
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Fort Peck
C J Lanerie
2
Stuart Hall
G Saez
3
Brave Nation
A Beschizza
Fin.
Race 9 Results
14:55
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Triple Chelsea
A Beschizza
2
Morticia
B J Hernandez, Jr.
3
Excessivespending
R Albarado
Fin.
Race 10 Results
15:26
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Charge The Line
B J Hernandez, Jr.
2
Rollin Coal
C J Lanerie
3
Big Iron
J K Court
Fin.
Race 11 Results
15:58
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Cheeky Cherub
D Cannon
2
Beau Belle
R Albarado
3
Love To Share
A Beschizza
Delta Downs
Fin.
Race 1 Results
17:15
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Tg Blue Too
L Martinez
2
Jess A Lovin Sizzle
J A Garcia
3
Game On Tee
G Lucio, Jr.
Fin.
Race 2 Results
17:40
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Lovin That Sizzle
A Alberto
2
Perrys Jumpn Beduino
D I Martinez
3
Nanas Leaving You
J Hamilton
Fin.
Race 3 Results
18:05
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Mz Rapid Dreams
R Hernandez, Jr.
2
Sir Flash And Dash
D Blake
3
Leathalize
D I Martinez
Fin.
Race 4 Results
18:30
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Ww Showtime
A Alberto
2
Jes A Spitfire
R D Pina
3
Hez Kwik
M A Trujillo, Jr.
Fin.
Race 5 Results
18:55
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Hqh Dash Of Fashion
S H Fuentes
2
Ccfunatthirteen
R Hernandez, Jr.
3
Five Perry Girls
L Constantin
Fin.
Race 6 Results
19:20
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Dolls Regal Doc
E Rodriguez
2
Jls Tee Cos Jr
M Pina
3
Bureaucracy B
N Castaneda
Fin.
Race 7 Results
19:45
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Jb Jess Cowgirls
J Hamilton
2
Zoomin Hihand
L Keith
3
Gripitmama
C Balthazar
Fin.
Race 8 Results
20:10
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Zenergetic
L L Vivanco
2
Marfilous
D I Martinez
3
Eyesa Game
E Rodriguez
Fin.
Race 9 Results
20:35
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Louisianabluebeauty
F Maldonado
2
Kashman
R Garza-Cruz
3
Heza Bell Perry Jr
M A Trujillo
Fin.
Race 10 Results
21:00
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Dees Jetting Diva
R Ramirez, Jr.
2
Jessies Wicked One
N Villatoro
3
Mia Jet In
L Duenez
Emerald Downs
Fin.
Race 1 Results
15:00
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
National Browser
L F Gonzalez
2
My Endless Love
K E Orozco
3
Wheres My Prize
J L Zunino
Fin.
Race 2 Results
15:27
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Sea Basket
L Gutierrez
2
Fortune's Freude
J Couton
3
Jupiter S.
A B Solis
Fin.
Race 3 Results
15:55
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Lovethisbar
R Bowen
2
Mcdove
K E Orozco
3
Merveilleuse
A V Anaya
Fin.
Race 4 Results
16:25
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Dudley Studley
G Wales
2
Gramsson
G Wales
3
Dallon's Gold
J Whitaker
Fin.
Race 5 Results
16:55
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Golden Moon
J Matias
2
Kota Copy
J L Zunino
3
Cecil The Cat
J L Zunino
Fin.
Race 6 Results
17:25
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Sorryaboutnothing
E Flores
2
Calex
E Flores
3
Rockstar Jam
J Matias
Fin.
Race 7 Results
17:55
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Bet The Harbor
J L Zunino
2
Hot Bobby
E Flores
3
Estiqaa
R Bowen
Fin.
Race 8 Results
18:25
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Wynn Direction
J Couton
2
One Fast Bunny
L Camacho-Flores
3
Rally The Wind
R Bowen
Evangeline Downs
Fin.
Race 1 Results
16:50
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Eye Cloud
O Martinez
2
Canrunalittle
D Saenz
3
Zippit Zippy
G Melancon
Fin.
Race 2 Results
17:18
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Noisy Ripples
T Thornton
2
Indy's Code
D Saenz
3
Perdido Wildcat
C L Marquez
Fin.
Race 3 Results
17:46
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Cale's Gold
R A Vazquez
2
Chief Envoy
G Melancon
3
Dixie Beat
D Saenz
Fin.
Race 4 Results
18:14
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Lucky Band
G Mora
2
Watch My Steam
L Negron
3
Stout Margaret
A Contreras
Fin.
Race 5 Results
18:42
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Bernadettes Vision
D Saenz
2
D'wild Baroness
G Melancon
3
Kehron's Creed
C Bonilla
Fin.
Race 6 Results
19:10
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Our Millie
G Melancon
2
Flashy Shoes
D Saenz
3
Miso Smooth
R Morales
Fin.
Race 7 Results
19:38
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Pinch Assault
R A Vazquez
2
Shedrow Cocktails
R Morales
3
Boston Bob
A X Batista
Fin.
Race 8 Results
20:06
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Judge N Ruler
D Saenz
2
Lion Heart Legend
R Morales
3
Our Wild Dancer
A X Batista
Fin.
Race 9 Results
20:34
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
My First Guitar
A X Batista
2
Personal Double
A Contreras
3
Navy Typist
A Broussard
Fairmount Park
Fin.
Race 1 Results
18:30
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Mc Bet The Beach
V J Bailon
2
Tf Jess So Special
Jr., Juan Molina
3
A Chicks Fury
R Arrieta
Fin.
Race 2 Results
18:59
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Classical Sky
F Giles
2
Dreymore
J F Molina, Jr.
3
Let's Skip Fiji
R Arrieta
Fin.
Race 3 Results
19:28
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Montezuma Express
J F Molina, Jr.
2
Meadowlee's Afleet
R Arrieta
3
Shestoyoungforubro
R Martinez
Fin.
Race 4 Results
19:57
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Wildwood Dancer
V Santiago
2
Shanghai Red
J Diego
3
Mucho Macho Dan
J F Molina, Jr.
Fin.
Race 5 Results
20:26
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Carol's A Case
J F Molina, Jr.
2
Pink For Me
U A Lopez
3
Infinitive
J Diego
Fin.
Race 6 Results
20:55
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Kipper Doodle
U A Lopez
2
R U Forreal
J Diego
3
Foxie's Beauty
J F Molina, Jr.
Fin.
Race 7 Results
21:24
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Dance Even
V Santiago
2
Grandslamsurprise
R Martinez
3
Electric Cat
V J Bailon
Finger Lakes
Fin.
Race 1 Results
11:10
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Flirtin N Flashin
O Gomez
2
Majestic Malissa
J C Berrios
3
Marakovits
R Ignacio
Fin.
Race 2 Results
11:37
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Chic N Wilbur
W Rohena
2
Quality Island
J Rodriguez
3
Michazl John
A S Worrie
Fin.
Race 3 Results
12:04
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Mollica
O Gomez
2
Martino
W Rohena
3
Not A Coupon
E De Diego
Fin.
Race 4 Results
12:31
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Chosen One Elijah
C Amaro
2
Cats Landing
R Ignacio
3
Rory Mor
J Sone
Fin.
Race 5 Results
12:58
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Lucky Lou Pal
J R Davila, Jr.
2
Charlie Riffic
M A Davila, Jr.
3
All About That Ben
R Ignacio
Fin.
Race 6 Results
13:25
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Brooklyn Gal
O Gomez
2
Ranger Lady
L E Perez
3
Lemme Rock
J Rodriguez
Fin.
Race 7 Results
13:52
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Saratoga Giro
J Flores
2
Manipulated
J M Rivera
3
Breakin The Fever
N Alvarado
Fin.
Race 8 Results
14:19
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Winning Withhonour
A S Worrie
2
Two Times Book
O Gomez
3
All My Memories
M A Davila, Jr.
Golden Gate Fields
Fin.
Race 1 Results
13:45
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Eva Knows
A Cedillo
2
Little Miss Hottie
P M Terrero
3
Beauty Of Autism
A Cedillo
Fin.
Race 2 Results
14:20
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Southern Loyalty
F Duran
2
Stellar Sea
I Orozco
3
Holdthismiss
I Orozco
Fin.
Race 3 Results
14:53
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Baroque
A Cedillo
2
Sagittari
A Cedillo
3
Sizzling Eddie
I Orozco
Fin.
Race 4 Results
15:25
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Heart's Passion
W Antongeorgi Iii
2
Go Baby Run
F T Alvarado
3
Blame The Weather
J J Hernandez
Fin.
Race 5 Results
15:57
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Awhitesportscoat
R Gonzalez
2
Sweet River Baines
F T Alvarado
3
Pure Comedy
I Orozco
Fin.
Race 6 Results
16:31
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Bella Luma
C Martinez
2
Coachwhip
J J Hernandez
3
Dreamarcher
F T Alvarado
Fin.
Race 7 Results
17:02
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Namorita
I Orozco
2
Smiling Ann
C Martinez
3
Desert Smoke
P M Terrero
Fin.
Race 8 Results
17:34
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Portando
J J Hernandez
2
Regal Born
F T Alvarado
3
Synnin
A Cedillo
Fin.
Race 9 Results
18:05
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Hero For Hire
C Martinez
2
Prorika
A Gomez
3
Belligerent
H N Martinez
Hollywood Casino At Charles Town Races
Fin.
Race 1 Results
17:00
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Forest Night
A Bocachica
2
Set'em Up Joe
O Flores
3
Crossing Borders
D Thorpe
Fin.
Race 2 Results
17:31
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Cat Mor Bridge
R Maldonado
2
Super Causeway
C Carrasco
3
First Talent
A Bocachica
Fin.
Race 3 Results
17:57
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
John Dothen
R Maldonado
2
Handsome Hunt
A Bocachica
3
Retirement Plan C
V Rodriguez
Fin.
Race 4 Results
18:25
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Opera Nite
A Bocachica
2
Watson
J Montano
3
He's A Gold Digger
O Flores
Fin.
Race 5 Results
18:55
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Grand Fiber
G Almodovar
2
Indus Valley Man
J Rivera
3
The Names Billy
V Rodriguez
Fin.
Race 6 Results
19:22
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
My Sweet Charity
G Whitacre
2
See Ya Manana
A Bocachica
3
Bound To Windsor
C Hiraldo
Fin.
Race 7 Results
19:49
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Court Date
G Almodovar
2
Eutaw Street
O Flores
3
Last Plunge
D Thorpe
Fin.
Race 8 Results
20:19
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
John Root
C Hiraldo
2
Coach Casey
G Rodriguez
3
Dark Helmet
A Bocachica
Horsemen's Park
Fin.
Race 1 Results
13:00
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
P R Cash King
C Fackler
2
Pickeljuice
C A Ordaz
3
Quickley Cat
L Delorme
Fin.
Race 2 Results
13:35
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Poetic Poser
A Martinez
2
Diesel's Prize
C Fackler
3
Why Smile
L Delorme
Fin.
Race 3 Results
14:10
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Naughty Love
S A Bethke
2
Holy Caballero
C Johnstone
3
Talkin N Textin
M T Luark
Fin.
Race 4 Results
14:45
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Blumin Irish
J L Olesiak
2
Mitchell County
L Delorme
3
I'm Lucky
M Luark
Fin.
Race 5 Results
15:20
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Mystic Shadow
C Fackler
2
Just Hitched
S A Bethke
3
Flash For The Cash
C A Ordaz
Fin.
Race 6 Results
15:55
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Let's Go Places
C Fackler
2
Chub's Charmer
J L Olesiak
3
P R Girl Crush
B Birzer
Fin.
Race 7 Results
16:20
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
From Day One
C Fackler
2
Flying Tom
A Martinez
3
Look At It
C A Ordaz
Indiana Grand Race Course
Fin.
Race 1 Results
16:05
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Big Legacy
A L Canchari
2
Karfagen
M Franklin
3
Champagne Tony
F De La Cruz
Fin.
Race 2 Results
16:33
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Copper Munn
R A Bracho
2
Cofveve
J L Castanon
3
Happy Kitten
C J Lanerie
Fin.
Race 3 Results
17:01
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Meetme At D'street
M Franklin
2
Vreeland
R A Prescott
3
Gonzo
M Pedroza
Fin.
Race 4 Results
17:29
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Majestic Mist
M Franklin
2
Miss Vicki
C J Lanerie
3
Black Agnes
H Hernandez
Fin.
Race 5 Results
17:57
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Sterling Miss
D L Parker
2
Hidenseek Sally
M Pedroza
3
Shakti
A L Canchari
Fin.
Race 6 Results
18:25
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Naifah
R A Bracho
2
Candrasa
R A Prescott
3
American Kisses
C Roman
Fin.
Race 7 Results
18:53
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Noble Sowle
S Doyle
2
Derby Day Gray
R A Bracho
3
Caiman Conquered
R Hisby
Fin.
Race 8 Results
19:21
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Conquest Stormy
M Franklin
2
Rebel Bull
D L Parker
3
Lola Stephens
E E Perez
Fin.
Race 9 Results
19:49
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Sheza Classy Bay
F Fonseca-Soto
2
I Am Spartacus
J A Beltran
3
Aa White Lightning
A Hunt
Fin.
Race 10 Results
20:17
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
She Is Smoke
L Bolanos
2
Lt Tragg
S Jackson
3
Jess Stolakiss
A Hunt
Lone Star Park
Fin.
Race 1 Results
13:35
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Divine Holiday
E Martin, Jr.
2
Witt'sdollarnight
S Risenhoover
3
F J Uncle Vic
E Valdez-Jiminez
Fin.
Race 2 Results
14:05
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Proud Italian
S Risenhoover
2
I'm A Rock
E Valdez-Jiminez
3
The Imposter
R E Eramia
Fin.
Race 3 Results
14:35
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Sunlit Song
L Wade
2
Unbroken Song
A Sigala
3
Pumpville
L J Luzzi
Fin.
Race 4 Results
15:05
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Silver Moon Rising
R E Eramia
2
Fancy Stockings
J Theriot
3
Cover Charge
I Arellano
Fin.
Race 5 Results
15:35
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Liza G.
D J Meche
2
Tags To Riches
A Sigala
3
Chenery
L S Quinonez
Fin.
Race 6 Results
16:05
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Towering Oak
L Wade
2
Make It Work
E Valdez-Jiminez
3
Jamars Whitegold
I Arellano
Fin.
Race 7 Results
16:35
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Myblendofwhisky
L S Quinonez
2
Spring For Gold
S Risenhoover
3
Total Domination
E Valdez-Jiminez
Fin.
Race 8 Results
17:05
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Jacob Rocks
R A Vazquez
2
Shark River
E Valdez-Jiminez
3
Quiet Angliana
R R Singh
Fin.
Race 9 Results
17:33
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Seductive U S A
R Guerra
2
Chosen Vessel
D J Meche
3
Springtime Mojo
R Chirinos
Los Alamitos
Fin.
Race 1 Results
19:00
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Sea Secret
S Arias
2
Kamilche Gold
M Arana
3
Cheese
C M Aragon
Fin.
Race 2 Results
19:28
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Ajac
C M Aragon
2
Our Nation
J E Sanchez
3
Hotbob
J A Flores
Fin.
Race 3 Results
19:56
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
All For Charity
E Gomez
2
Papa's Lady
M Ramirez
3
Sharpest One
E Orozco
Fin.
Race 4 Results
20:24
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Sad Face Emoji
E Gasca
2
Accommodating
E Gomez
3
Rd On Fire
J Roman
Fin.
Race 5 Results
20:52
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Towards The Light
J E Sanchez
2
Harbor Drive
E Payeras
3
Cosmotivo
M Ramirez
Fin.
Race 6 Results
21:20
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Wave Her Down
J R Ayala
2
Excessive Cartel
C Mendez
3
First To Separate
E Gasca
Fin.
Race 7 Results
21:48
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Bound To Bet
J R Ayala
2
Jess Doit
E Gasca
3
Well Good
E Gomez
Fin.
Race 8 Results
22:16
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Missmerizing
J M Nicasio
2
Pick A Favorite
E Gasca
3
Double A Jess
C Mendez
Fin.
Race 9 Results
22:44
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
A Political Lady
E Nicasio
2
On Our Way
G J Rangel
3
Hard Headed Chick
C Dealba
Louisiana Downs
Fin.
Race 1 Results
14:15
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Darylslittleengine
A Green
2
War Anthem
J A Guerrero
3
Dance Caller
G Mora
Fin.
Race 2 Results
14:45
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Sir Wedgeanola
H Del-Cid
2
Conner Clark
G Mora
3
Mighty T
J King
Fin.
Race 3 Results
15:15
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Spicy Shot
E Martin, Jr.
2
Bye Bye Shanghai
E Nieves
3
Max Our Man
J A Guerrero
Fin.
Race 4 Results
15:45
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Go Go Goose
J Dominguez
2
Red Fern Doll
H Del-Cid
3
Big Game Baby
G Mora
Fin.
Race 5 Results
16:15
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Vastjesus
E Nieves
2
Stump
A Green
3
Stand And Cheer
G Mora
Fin.
Race 6 Results
16:45
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
O'l Red
K J Smith
2
Gentlemengentlemen
J A Guerrero
3
Bam Bam Bryan
E Nieves
Fin.
Race 7 Results
17:15
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
D'money Honey
J A Guerrero
2
What A Shiner
E Nieves
3
Special Waco
L S Quinonez
Monmouth Park
Fin.
Race 1 Results
10:50
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Paulita
J Bravo
2
Smashing Serena
C Cedeno
3
Last Play
B Pedroza
Fin.
Race 2 Results
11:20
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Kingslayer
L Pinero
2
Nice Surprise
J C Ferrer
3
Niche
J Navarro
Fin.
Race 3 Results
11:52
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Rithm Box
J Rendon
2
Slightly Tipsy
P Lopez
3
Gables Girl
W Torres
Fin.
Race 4 Results
12:24
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Swiping Dan
P Lopez
2
Salinger
J C Ferrer
3
Field Advantage
A S Arroyo
Fin.
Race 5 Results
12:54
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Crimson Hayes
L M Ocasio
2
Pep The Champ
J Rendon
3
Blue Pigeon
W R Kay
Fin.
Race 6 Results
13:25
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Arnold Ziffle
A A Gallardo
2
Match The Pot
W R Kay
3
War Tales
C J Hernandez
Fin.
Race 7 Results
13:57
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Brave Request
A A Gallardo
2
Chovanes
J Navarro
3
Salem Loop
C J Hernandez
Fin.
Race 8 Results
14:28
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Mandel
J Navarro
2
Chichmeister
M Franco
3
Greatest Gal
J A Vargas, Jr.
Fin.
Race 9 Results
15:01
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Forever Liesl
A A Gallardo
2
Kettle Valley
P Lopez
3
Lela's Gift
A A Gallardo
Fin.
Race 10 Results
15:27
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Huntington Drive
J Bravo
2
Blue Y Gold
A A Gallardo
3
El Grande Rojo
E Cancel
Fin.
Race 11 Results
15:58
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Berned
J Bravo
2
A Place To Shine
A A Gallardo
3
Teresa Z
A Jimenez
Fin.
Race 12 Results
16:29
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Curuzu
E Cancel
2
Tapit Today
P Lopez
3
Lady Oxbow
J C Ferrer
Parx Racing
Fin.
Race 1 Results
10:55
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Edge Of Patience
T Carter
2
Saratoga Tommy
A Bowman
3
Cloudy Saturday
D Castillo
Fin.
Race 2 Results
11:22
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Little Sister
L A Rodriguez Castro
2
Mymomsablond
J A Vargas, Jr.
3
Valiant Spirit
J N Hernandez
Fin.
Race 3 Results
11:49
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Noble Kent
S D Hamilton
2
Student Union
A Salgado
3
King Dublin
E Esquivel
Fin.
Race 4 Results
12:16
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Champagne Chuck
D Haddock
2
Sight Line
H Caballero
3
Winter's Gift
L M Ocasio
Fin.
Race 5 Results
12:43
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Sunshine Wild
J Garcia
2
Mbrace Grace
D Haddock
3
Movie Night
J Rosado
Fin.
Race 6 Results
13:10
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Courtmewithcarats
J M Felix, Jr.
2
Tripocha
L A Rodriguez Castro
3
Trusty Roll
S D Hamilton
Fin.
Race 7 Results
13:37
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Brother Chub
F Pennington
2
These Blues
D Castillo
3
Wireless Future
D Haddock
Fin.
Race 8 Results
14:04
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Burntwood
H Caballero
2
Retrograde
F Pennington
3
Larco Mar
J Garcia
Fin.
Race 9 Results
14:31
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Nothin But Trouble
E Esquivel
2
For Later
J Rosado
3
Julie's Indy
R Silvera
Penn National
Fin.
Race 1 Results
16:00
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Ma De Taw
C Burg
2
Paddy Paige
F Rodriguez
3
Tuffgirlsdontcry
J Navarro
Fin.
Race 2 Results
16:27
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Decadent Doll
E Flores
2
She'z So Groovy
L H Munar
3
Luminous Cielo
W P Otero
Fin.
Race 3 Results
16:54
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Deacon Furr
W Corujo
2
Only By Grace
E Flores
3
Beyond Smart
P Lopez
Fin.
Race 4 Results
17:22
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Irish Paulina
E Flores
2
Always Satisfied
A R Rodriguez
3
Bleu Moon Typhoon
W Corujo
Fin.
Race 5 Results
17:49
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Sleepin N Cheatin
J A Hernandez
2
Zartax
D Velazquez
3
Old Sport
L A Fuentes
Fin.
Race 6 Results
18:16
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Clickjab
J Torres
2
Gurt Boys
D G Whitney
3
Sierra Sun
S Gonzalez
Fin.
Race 7 Results
18:43
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Blow The Whistle
A R Rodriguez
2
Cerebral
D Cora
3
Yakov
J Rosado
Fin.
Race 8 Results
19:10
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Rahrahrah
M J Inirio
2
Point Of Vision
J A Hernandez
3
Play Me Now
A Wolfsont
Percy Warner
Fin.
Race 1 Results
05:00
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
2
Whitman's Poetry
W Mccarthy
3
Down Royal
B Dalton
Fin.
Race 2 Results
05:35
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
2
Schoodic
W Mccarthy
3
Orchestra Leader
K Brion
Fin.
Race 3 Results
06:10
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Iranistan
D Nagle
2
Gibralfaro
S Mcdermott
3
Barnacle Bill
J Doyle
Fin.
Race 4 Results
06:45
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Sarah Joyce
J Doyle
2
Inverness
M Mitchell
3
For Goodness Sake
W Mccarthy
Fin.
Race 5 Results
07:20
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Cite
W Mccarthy
2
Belisarius
B Dalton
3
Jump To Juneau
J Doyle
Fin.
Race 6 Results
07:55
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Plated
J Doyle
2
Shinobi
G Galligan
3
Two's Company
S Mcdermott
Fin.
Race 7 Results
08:30
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
2
Modem
J Doyle
3
Jamarjo
K Norris
Pimlico
Fin.
Race 1 Results
11:10
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Knock Out Kid
X Perez
2
Pink Notion
J Torres
3
Swirrlie Shirlie
Y O Ortiz
Fin.
Race 2 Results
11:44
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
The Catmancan
S D Hamilton
2
Liberal Spin
J Torres
3
Shan Dian Kia
S D Hamilton
Fin.
Race 3 Results
12:12
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Hot Friesia
F Boyce
2
Marvelous Days
R Chiappe
3
Sun Dress
S Russell
Fin.
Race 4 Results
12:41
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Alluring Silver
L J Rodriguez
2
Rule Yourself
R Santana, Jr.
3
Sir Brahms
S D Hamilton
Fin.
Race 5 Results
13:12
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Notable Game
L J Rodriguez
2
Janes Brew
K Gomez
3
Troublesome
A Cruz
Fin.
Race 6 Results
13:44
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Major Anthem
T M Hole
2
Best Way
S Russell
3
Hunt Me Down
G R Delgado
Fin.
Race 7 Results
14:16
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Girls Love Me
R Chiappe
2
Glad Dad
J D Acosta
3
Cool Man Cletus
J R Betancourt
Fin.
Race 8 Results
14:49
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Lift Up
M G Pino
2
Arraign
F Lynch
3
True Egyptian
J A Davis
Fin.
Race 9 Results
15:19
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Dazzling Okie
D Centeno
2
Earned It
C Quinones
3
Mythos
J Toledo
Fin.
Race 10 Results
15:48
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Scarfree
F Lynch
2
Lonely Drifter
J Torres
3
Starship Yenta
E S Prado
Prairie Meadows
Fin.
Race 1 Results
12:00
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
The Psychic
R A Vazquez
2
See The Ranger
G W Corbett
3
Double Six Domino
J Bisono
Fin.
Race 2 Results
12:28
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Downtown Man
T Kennedy
2
Caydees Hero
R A Vazquez
3
No Time Limit
A Birzer
Fin.
Race 3 Results
12:55
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Cash Tiz Wonderful
D Cabrera
2
Stina
R A Vazquez
3
Isle Royale
C Murphy
Fin.
Race 4 Results
13:22
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Street Citi
T J Thompson
2
Her Way Or No Way
C Murphy
3
Dtater
G W Corbett
Fin.
Race 5 Results
13:49
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Classic Pursuit
K S Tohill
2
To The King
D Cabrera
3
Drastic
R A Vazquez
Fin.
Race 6 Results
14:16
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Mesa Terms
A R Ramgeet
2
Detroit Cowboy
K S Tohill
3
Heir Horse One
F Wethey, Jr.
Fin.
Race 7 Results
14:44
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
City Sage
A R Ramgeet
2
Jonny's Choice
R A Vazquez
3
Deep In A Dream
F Wethey, Jr.
Fin.
Race 8 Results
15:12
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Dance Proposal
T J Thompson
2
Artsy Hearts
R A Vazquez
3
Beckhem's Beauty
T Kennedy
Fin.
Race 9 Results
15:39
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Charlies A Charmer
J Bisono
2
Dazzl'n Mischief
G W Corbett
3
Celtic Sailor
T Kennedy
Remington Park
Fin.
Race 1 Results
17:00
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Stone Cold Phast
B J Baca
2
Caps Off To Matty
R Soto
3
Chema
J Vega
Fin.
Race 2 Results
17:27
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Cartels Sign Of Mine
O Reyes
2
Wl Coops Foose
J D Brooks
3
Ivory Will Do
J Pulido
Fin.
Race 3 Results
17:54
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Tuff Copa Lbh
E Lujan
2
Iona Ec
G R Carter, Jr.
3
Jess R Tuff
R Ramirez
Fin.
Race 4 Results
18:21
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Wokatee On Fire
J A Flores
2
Rey Of The Night
O Reyes
3
Myllay
B R Packer
Fin.
Race 5 Results
18:48
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Special Candy High
O Reyes
2
Apollitical Desire
D A Torres
3
Philomena
B R Packer
Fin.
Race 6 Results
19:15
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Traffic Travelor
J A Alvarez
2
Serious Ground
R Ramirez
3
Hez Our Big Secret
J A Flores
Fin.
Race 7 Results
19:42
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Tarish
J A Flores
2
Bp Jess Fling
J D Brooks
3
Legendari
G R Carter, Jr.
Fin.
Race 8 Results
20:09
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Vf Jedi Returns
G R Carter, Jr.
2
Sunnysyde
J Linares
3
Rundown
J D Brooks
Fin.
Race 9 Results
20:35
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Fast Bobby
O Reyes
2
Cr A Stormin Heaven
B Ernst
3
Fdd Knockout
A Silva
Fin.
Race 10 Results
21:01
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Separate Jets
N Duran
2
Bojangled
J A Flores
3
Df Lord Garvan
J Pulido
Fin.
Race 11 Results
21:29
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Slayer
M Delgado
2
Df Lawton
J A Alvarez
3
Eos Decomissioned
J L Levario
Fin.
Race 12 Results
21:57
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Appolitical Luck
J Linares
2
Eyema Valiant Lady
J D Brooks
3
Tres Seis Commotion
T Thedford
Sam Houston Race Park
Fin.
Race 1 Results
16:55
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Jack Ketel
E T Vera
2
Tars Tarkus
F Calderon
3
Fire On The Fly
J L Yoakum
Fin.
Race 2 Results
17:22
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Coronarita Blue
F Calderon
2
Billions B
R S Vallejo
3
B And G Sweet Jet
V M Urieta, Jr.
Fin.
Race 3 Results
17:50
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
A Dirty Temptation
F Calderon
2
Papi Chulo Jm
F A Mendez
3
Blazin Prize Doc
R A Huerta
Fin.
Race 4 Results
18:18
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Too Much O Toole
F Calderon
2
Brown Hoss
J M Perez
3
Mighty Valentino
J F Garcia, Jr.
Fin.
Race 5 Results
18:46
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Thunderin
J I Martinez
2
Grand Ambitions
N S Suarez
3
Champion Intensity
J L Levario
Fin.
Race 6 Results
19:12
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Leading Game
J I Martinez
2
Rocky Shake
E Luviano
3
Coronas On The Coast
F A Mendez
Fin.
Race 7 Results
19:38
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Fm Cartel Rock
C P Aguilar
2
Wii B
V M Miranda
3
Jlc Indiana Jones
E T Vera
Fin.
Race 8 Results
20:04
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Tempting Feefee
J F Garcia, Jr.
2
Cjb Teller Cyclone
F A Mendez
3
Perry Delightful
E Sanchez
Fin.
Race 9 Results
20:30
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Eye N Capo
J L Levario
2
Flyingforunclesam
J I Martinez
3
Beaus Famous
E Sanchez
Fin.
Race 10 Results
20:56
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Three Bar Cartel
J L Levario
2
Whos Tempting Who
V M Urieta, Jr.
3
Shake Em Rocks
R A Huerta
Santa Anita Park
Fin.
Race 1 Results
13:30
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Fashion Business
G Franco
2
Pioneer Lad
K J Desormeaux
3
Avalanche
H Figueroa
Fin.
Race 2 Results
14:04
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Braqueur D'or
A Quinonez
2
Foxy Fresh
R Fuentes
3
Tuscany Beauty
A Garcia
Fin.
Race 3 Results
14:36
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Draft Pick
J Talamo
2
Victory Element
D Van Dyke
3
Holly Blame
B Blanc
Fin.
Race 4 Results
15:08
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Alsatian
G Franco
2
Senator Robert
B Pena
3
Shaymin
M Gutierrez
Fin.
Race 5 Results
15:40
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Kanthaka
F Prat
2
Beautiful Shot
K J Desormeaux
3
Zulfikhar
M Garcia
Fin.
Race 6 Results
16:14
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Ya Gotta Wanna
G Franco
2
Bold Papa
C Landeros
3
Conquest Typhoon
V Espinoza
Fin.
Race 7 Results
16:46
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Trojan Time
S Elliott
2
Downside Up
S Elliott
3
Awesome E K
A Quinonez
Fin.
Race 8 Results
17:18
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Emboldened
M Garcia
2
Moonshine Memories
F Prat
3
First Dudette
S Elliott
Fin.
Race 9 Results
17:50
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Katherine
M Gutierrez
2
Don't Blame Judy
J Talamo
3
Camino Song
T Conner
Sunray Park
Fin.
Race 1 Results
13:15
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Lookalotlike Primo
O Cordova
2
Meleros Corona
L A Apodaca
3
Jess Like A Chick
E Ramirez
Fin.
Race 2 Results
13:39
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Jo Perry Flash
L A Apodaca
2
Shota Moonshine
D R Amaya
3
Myfavoritewaytofly
E Garcia
Fin.
Race 3 Results
14:03
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Cache This Cheque
M Salcedo
2
Blazin Version
J L Enriquez
3
Moon River
A Rivera
Fin.
Race 4 Results
14:27
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Star Of The Dia
M A Perez
2
A P Phantom
I D Enriquez
3
Wild Atlantic Way
D L French
Fin.
Race 5 Results
14:51
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Gone Viral
M Salcedo
2
Tanzanite
E Gonzalez
3
Cant Afford Not To
J Carreno
Fin.
Race 6 Results
15:15
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Tinys Storm
I D Enriquez
2
Cache Valley
E Gonzalez
3
Popatoppro
J Carreno
Fin.
Race 7 Results
15:39
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Deep Snow
I D Enriquez
2
Modjeska Heat
E Garcia
3
Run Anita Run
E P Gomez
Fin.
Race 8 Results
16:03
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Roll To Victory
A Medellin
2
Blazing Away
M Salcedo
3
Happy Hennessy
I D Enriquez
Fin.
Race 9 Results
16:27
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Dont Give Up On Me
E Gonzalez
2
Jen's Big O
A Medellin
3
Cheap O Charlie
I D Enriquez
Thistledown
Fin.
Race 1 Results
11:40
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Extreme Excess
G Corrales
2
Alone Again
A Bracho
3
Nasha Nadezhda
M A Ccamaque
Fin.
Race 2 Results
12:10
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Mannford
R Feliciano
2
Mobil Solution
L R Rivera
3
Appealing Jazz
L M Quinones
Fin.
Race 3 Results
12:40
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Big Ben
L R Rivera
2
Father Dennis
W De La Cruz
3
Sunset Strut
G Corrales
Fin.
Race 4 Results
13:10
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Weather Report
L A Gonzalez
2
Cumber
R A Stokes Iii
3
El Banilejo
L H Colon
Fin.
Race 5 Results
13:40
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Buckeye Bullet
L M Quinones
2
Bubba J
K Radke
3
Eightthehardway
T D Houghton
Fin.
Race 6 Results
14:10
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Sing Him A Song
R Feliciano
2
Uno Mas Modelo
L H Colon
3
Classic Mo
L M Quinones
Fin.
Race 7 Results
14:40
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Goodzapper
G Corrales
2
Preacher Time
R A Stokes Iii
3
Arazi Like Move
L H Colon
Fin.
Race 8 Results
15:10
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Forgotten Heritage
A Bracho
2
Lil D
R A Stokes Iii
3
Noonzucaa
G Corrales
Will Rogers Downs
Fin.
Race 1 Results
05:05
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Okie Trail
J A Williams
2
Oneofsmarty'sgirls
J R Eads
3
Rejoice An Be Glad
J R Eads
Fin.
Race 2 Results
05:31
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Breeze Of Cinnamon
T J Thompson
2
Givnloveonsaturday
J A Medina
3
Our Lady Of Knock
E Mcneil
Fin.
Race 3 Results
05:57
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Sooner Heat
C Kimes
2
Cedar Sage
B Mcneil
3
Sergios Limoncello
A B Ramos
Fin.
Race 4 Results
06:23
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Valentine Party
E Cruz
2
Doctor Valentine
F Wethey, Jr.
3
Sweettalkncandyman
K S Tohill
Fin.
Race 5 Results
06:49
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Checkerboard
T Cunningham
2
Rare Poppy
B Mcneil
3
Red Fork Rosie
T L Collier
Fin.
Race 6 Results
07:15
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Afton Express
A B Ramos
2
Flashflood Warning
F J Manrrique
3
Charlotteincharge
E Mcneil
Fin.
Race 7 Results
07:41
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Holly Free
B C Landeros
2
Nasty Lucy
E Cruz
3
Emerald Point
L Miller
Fin.
Race 8 Results
08:07
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Aggieville
J A Medina
2
Lil R'slast
B C Landeros
3
Slew Slew Who
R Flores
Fin.
Race 9 Results
08:33
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Her Quicksilver
B Mcneil
2
Pricilla Kay
J A Medina
3
A Kiss Goodnight
F J Manrrique
<
May 2018
>
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
United Kingdom
Australia
Ireland
United States
België
France
Deutschland
Canada