Racecourses
Horses
Jockeys
Head 2 Head
Race Results
Trends
United States
United Kingdom
Australia
France
United States
Ireland
België
Deutschland
Canada
RacingStats247
>
Race Results
16 March 2018 Horse Racing Results
RacingStats247.com has no records of races taking place in @country for @date. You may want to check horse racing results from previous days.
Aqueduct
Fin.
Race 1 Results
11:20
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
American Lincoln
J Alvarado
2
Tilt
K Carmouche
3
Two Swords
T Mccarthy
Fin.
Race 2 Results
11:50
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Arewehavingfunyet
D Davis
2
Midnight Bounty
J Rocco, Jr.
3
Milaya
J Navarro
Fin.
Race 3 Results
12:21
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Joy Drive
J Alvarado
2
Conquest Expresso
T Mccarthy
3
Light The Vow
M Franco
Fin.
Race 4 Results
12:52
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
King Kranz
P Lopez
2
Very Very Stella
D Davis
3
True Timber
K Carmouche
Fin.
Race 5 Results
13:23
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Blue Belt
M Franco
2
Benevolence
T Mccarthy
3
Have Another
K Carmouche
Fin.
Race 6 Results
13:54
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Too Fast To Pass
D Davis
2
Bear Clause
K Mendez
3
Holding Aces
M Franco
Fin.
Race 7 Results
14:25
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Loki's Vengeance
M Franco
2
Wake Up In Malibu
J Rose
3
Candid Desire
L R Reyes
Fin.
Race 8 Results
14:56
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Blugrascat's Smile
M Franco
2
Zabaione
A S Arroyo
3
Swivel
J Alvarado
Fin.
Race 9 Results
15:27
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Whyamisolucky
D Davis
2
The Chamo
J Navarro
3
Pragmatist
M Franco
Fair Grounds
Fin.
Race 1 Results
12:00
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Blazer
F Geroux
2
Aggravator
J Gilligan
3
American Greatness
J Riquelme
Fin.
Race 2 Results
12:32
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Selene's Argument
M Murrill
2
Redhot Katie
E Martin, Jr.
3
Star Performer
C J Hernandez
Fin.
Race 3 Results
13:03
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Sandstorm
M Pedroza
2
Mystic Magnolia
C J Lanerie
3
Dance
F Geroux
Fin.
Race 4 Results
13:34
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Skip The Pinot
S Bridgmohan
2
So Sorry Ruston
C J Hernandez
3
Whoz Talkin Now
B J Hernandez, Jr.
Fin.
Race 5 Results
14:05
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Bourbon Country
F Geroux
2
My Eminence
C H Borel
3
App
C J Hernandez
Fin.
Race 6 Results
14:35
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Runestone
F Geroux
2
Maryblueeyes
A Beschizza
3
Little Snip
J L Rosa
Fin.
Race 7 Results
15:05
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Haynesfest
A Beschizza
2
Upset Brewing
C J Lanerie
3
Memorial Drive
F Geroux
Fin.
Race 8 Results
15:35
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Elusive Mischief
F Geroux
2
Jimmy Joe
J Bravo
3
Katie's Cowboy
J Graham
Fin.
Race 9 Results
16:03
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Lion Heart Legend
F Geroux
2
Bowknot Billy
C J Lanerie
3
Senor Guitar
C J Hernandez
Fonner Park
Fin.
Race 1 Results
14:00
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Drama Coach
L Ranilla
2
Tyler Bigo
R Martinez
3
Quadruple Dog Dare
K P Deonauth
Fin.
Race 3 Results
14:54
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Codys Cupcake
J L Olesiak
2
Wild Delilah
A Martinez
3
Hannahslittleangel
C Fackler
Fin.
Race 4 Results
15:21
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
G. Holst
A Martinez
2
Little Nosegay
L Ranilla
3
Chase My Shadow
F Johnson
Fin.
Race 5 Results
15:48
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Mighty Oaks Magic
R Martinez
2
Captain Amante
C A Ordaz
3
Thisboy'sacowboy
A Martinez
Fin.
Race 6 Results
16:15
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Alberdawn
C Fackler
2
Cure The Thirst
A Martinez
3
Baby Flo
M G Ziegler
Golden Gate Fields
Fin.
Race 1 Results
13:15
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Terrific Feeling
W Antongeorgi Iii
2
Dollemma
S R Amador
3
Bennett Mtn. Gal
R Gonzalez
Fin.
Race 2 Results
13:50
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Zanab
P M Terrero
2
Mia's Storm
A Cedillo
3
Sassy Rose
L Gutierrez
Fin.
Race 3 Results
14:23
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Colour Me Happy
A Cedillo
2
Archie Graham
P M Terrero
3
Spanish Eyes
J J Hernandez
Fin.
Race 4 Results
14:55
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Aberdeen Island
I Orozco
2
Twice As Fast
C Martinez
3
Code For Glory
A Cedillo
Fin.
Race 5 Results
15:28
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Rewired
S R Amador
2
Unpossible
P M Terrero
3
Generally Lucky
A Cedillo
Fin.
Race 6 Results
16:03
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Walk On Water
F Duran
2
Cowlick Hero
C Martinez
3
World Wide Blame
S R Amador
Fin.
Race 7 Results
16:40
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Pattin For A Dance
P M Terrero
2
She Sang
F T Alvarado
3
Ultimate Game
L Gutierrez
Fin.
Race 8 Results
17:10
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Bronze Warrior
J J Hernandez
2
Fort Courage
I Orozco
3
Original Intent
W Antongeorgi Iii
Hollywood Casino At Charles Town Races
Fin.
Race 1 Results
17:00
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Castle Five
G Larrosa
2
Twisted Cork
G Almodovar
3
Lite The Storm
L J Rodriguez
Fin.
Race 2 Results
17:31
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Addys Castle
V Rodriguez
2
Jungle Jim
A Bocachica
3
Ready To Fire
R Maldonado
Fin.
Race 3 Results
17:57
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Pretty Gangsta
L A Batista
2
Fragrent Candle
C Hiraldo
3
Feel The Funk
V Rodriguez
Fin.
Race 4 Results
18:21
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Braxton
A Lopez
2
Triple Black Jack
L J Rodriguez
3
Last Plunge
D Thorpe
Fin.
Race 5 Results
18:56
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Raelyn's Star
C Hiraldo
2
Strip Tease
L A Batista
3
Kiss The Cat Forme
F Peltroche
Fin.
Race 6 Results
19:22
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
More Stones
L J Rodriguez
2
Cowgirl Chick
C Hiraldo
3
Kantero Kat
W Rocha
Fin.
Race 7 Results
19:50
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
B L's Wagon
J D Acosta
2
Lotsa Noodles
O Flores
3
Kaylee's Attitude
J A Soto, Jr.
Fin.
Race 8 Results
20:20
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Furrfield Furrst
G Larrosa
2
Tiz Sunday
C Hiraldo
3
Wagered
L J Rodriguez
Laurel Park
Fin.
Race 1 Results
11:10
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Dear Charlotte
C Carrasco
2
Zarbanda
C Quinones
3
Love In Excess
W Hamilton
Fin.
Race 2 Results
11:42
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Squashville Road
X Perez
2
Rumblin Kyle
K Gomez
3
Battle Tap
J A Vargas, Jr.
Fin.
Race 3 Results
12:13
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Showmeister
S Russell
2
Tequila Hero
W Hamilton
3
Tipit
C Cedeno
Fin.
Race 4 Results
12:43
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
El Grillo
J Pimentel
2
Turbin
C Carrasco
3
Expectations
J Torres
Fin.
Race 5 Results
13:14
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Madison Avenue
F Lynch
2
Five Bar Silver
J A Vargas, Jr.
3
Benevida
C Cedeno
Fin.
Race 6 Results
13:45
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Align The Numbers
J D Acosta
2
American Power
J A Vargas, Jr.
3
Jovis
W Hamilton
Fin.
Race 7 Results
14:16
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Wonderful Light
J Toledo
2
Polar Jet
J A Vargas, Jr.
3
Sky Chaparral
S Russell
Fin.
Race 8 Results
14:46
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Mo Focused
X Perez
2
Demon Buster
L Garcia
3
Bennie Y Benny
R Chiappe
Los Alamitos
Fin.
Race 1 Results
20:00
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Callie Mesa
J A Allen
2
Kick Kack
S Iniguez
3
My Girl Sunny
B Harvey
Fin.
Race 2 Results
20:28
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Love Your Life
C Russell
2
T's Place
B Harvey
3
More Sun
M Arana
Fin.
Race 3 Results
20:56
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Stella's Princess
K M Mcdaid
2
Ill Tell You What
E Hernandez
3
Gal Up Gal
S Iniguez
Fin.
Race 4 Results
21:24
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Big Champion
J E Sanchez
2
Pick One
K M Mcdaid
3
Zeppo
J A Allen
Fin.
Race 5 Results
21:52
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Southern Special
J Roman
2
Chrystel
L R Gonzalez
3
Doux Doux
J M Nicasio
Fin.
Race 6 Results
22:20
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Amore Di La Mamma
E Nicasio
2
Favorite Kay
R Lozano
3
Tres On First
R Arvizu
Fin.
Race 7 Results
22:48
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Midori Sparkle
C Mendez
2
Still Friends
A Carrillo
3
South West Red
J Roman
Mahoning Valley Racecourse
Fin.
Race 1 Results
10:45
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Luna Mesa
L A Gonzalez
2
Surely Dimple
M A Ccamaque
3
Kitty Express
H Berrios
Fin.
Race 2 Results
11:12
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Dubai Princess
W De La Cruz
2
Our Dream
E Barbaran
3
Crystals Gotagun
L Hernandez
Fin.
Race 3 Results
11:40
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Spirit Fingers
C Oliveros
2
Debie K
E Paucar
3
Alvina
E Paucar
Fin.
Race 4 Results
12:08
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Chanson D'amour
O Mojica
2
Sincere Devotion
E Paucar
3
Timefadesthepages
H Berrios
Fin.
Race 5 Results
12:36
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Beau Dan
L M Quinones
2
King Valero
S Figueroa
3
O'malley's March
T D Houghton
Fin.
Race 6 Results
13:04
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Hickory Island
M A Ccamaque
2
Lise's Bigtopdrama
J Rodriguez
3
Canyon Creed
W De La Cruz
Fin.
Race 7 Results
13:33
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Easy Indygo
L H Colon
2
Puget Sound
E Paucar
3
Whiskey Shiner
L M Quinones
Fin.
Race 8 Results
14:02
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Barely Shack
L R Rivera
2
Science To Win
M A Ccamaque
3
Northern Track
J Rodriguez
Oaklawn Park
Fin.
Race 1 Results
12:30
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Spunky Town
T L Pompell
2
Rockets Phenom
A Birzer
3
Euro Me
R E Eramia
Fin.
Race 2 Results
12:57
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
American Holiday
D Cabrera
2
Misty Journey
A L Canchari
3
Indy Breeze
R Gazader
Fin.
Race 3 Results
13:25
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Strawn's Cash
R A Vazquez
2
After Party
L Contreras
3
Tonbo
R Santana, Jr.
Fin.
Race 4 Results
13:52
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
My Peeps
A Birzer
2
Never Hungover
L Contreras
3
Pretty Greeley
E Morales
Fin.
Race 5 Results
14:19
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Mostly Awesome
D Cohen
2
Patti Patti Patti
D Cabrera
3
Pastiche
R Santana, Jr.
Fin.
Race 6 Results
14:46
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Colony Strike
R A Vazquez
2
Crooked As Can Be
S Sanjur
3
Big Headed Jerry
T L Pompell
Fin.
Race 7 Results
15:14
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Hoonani Road
C Hill
2
Joan's Delight
J K Court
3
Burtnjoe
A L Canchari
Fin.
Race 8 Results
15:42
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Mythical Tale
G L Stevens
2
Marquee Miss
C Mcmahon
3
Astrollinthepark
R Santana, Jr.
Fin.
Race 9 Results
16:10
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Princessof The Nyl
G L Stevens
2
The Girl Factor
D Cohen
3
Banshee Birdie
R A Vazquez
Penn National
Fin.
Race 1 Results
16:00
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Masons Turn
D Cora
2
Creative Story
A Wolfsont
3
Pal Cal
I Beato
Fin.
Race 2 Results
16:27
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Royal Brute
A Wolfsont
2
Buffalo
E Esquivel
3
Isolation Road
W Corujo
Fin.
Race 3 Results
16:54
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Gale Storm
W Corujo
2
Warrior's Shadow
W P Otero
3
Hay You Guys
A R Rodriguez
Fin.
Race 4 Results
17:22
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Ugottahaveheart
M J Inirio
2
Hipp Smitt
M Rainford
3
Mr. Romance
J L Flores
Fin.
Race 5 Results
17:49
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Flyboy
M J Sanchez
2
Hashtag Winning
J A Hernandez
3
Stevedore
A R Rodriguez
Fin.
Race 6 Results
18:16
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Pray With Faith
A R Rodriguez
2
Heartifix
W Corujo
3
Gone Inzane
J A Hernandez
Fin.
Race 7 Results
18:43
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Discreet Dan
D G Whitney
2
Owin
D Cora
3
Ami's Exchange
A R Rodriguez
Fin.
Race 8 Results
19:10
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Discreet Tattoo
W P Otero
2
Irish Paulina
E Flores
3
Puppet
M J Inirio
Fin.
Race 9 Results
19:37
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Mountain On Fire
A Suarez
2
Neighmar
M J Inirio
3
De Punta A Punta
T Carter
Remington Park
Fin.
Race 1 Results
17:00
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Jess Cuz
J Vega
2
Fanci Flyin
A R Samaniego
3
General Cash
J Salazar
Fin.
Race 2 Results
17:27
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Ho Lotta Love
D A Torres
2
Wl Bad Hombre
C Gomez
3
Poppys Lil Bit Gypsy
B Quiroz
Fin.
Race 3 Results
17:54
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Gma I Got This
A Triana Jr.
2
Pb Classy Royal Snow
P H Nieto
3
Blow Fly Crank
M Delgado
Fin.
Race 4 Results
18:21
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Hazel Dazel
J A Flores
2
Jestagoodoldboy
J Pulido
3
Cartel Bug
A R Samaniego
Fin.
Race 5 Results
18:48
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Midnite Theory
R Ramirez
2
Messer
R Meraz, Jr
3
Gunnar Danner
C R Smith
Fin.
Race 6 Results
19:15
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Dalts Form My Fancy
L D Payne
2
Mr. Night Ride
J Pulido
3
Blessing N Disguise
D A Freeman
Fin.
Race 7 Results
19:42
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Cowboy Sexy
S Smith
2
Swype
A Silva
3
Brookstone K
B R Packer
Fin.
Race 8 Results
20:09
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Memories R Golden
E Lujan
2
Mark To Market
J M Romero
3
Tyebane
A R Samaniego
Fin.
Race 9 Results
20:35
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Miss Fly On Tac
C R Smith
2
Eyesa Llano Senator
C Gomez
3
Jettin Jess
R R Wilson
Fin.
Race 10 Results
21:01
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Nsm Strong Heart
S Smith
2
Veto
A Silva
3
Java Sea
J Torres
Fin.
Race 11 Results
21:29
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Krashin Cash
D A Torres
2
Get There
J Pulido
3
Sweet N Bare Naked
A R Samaniego
Fin.
Race 12 Results
21:57
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Zoomin Dynasty
C Wainscott
2
Bofa Deez Nutz
R Raudales
3
Inseperable Treasure
P H Nieto
Sam Houston Race Park
Fin.
Race 1 Results
18:00
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Moneyman John
C J Garner
2
Turn Up The Lights
S Risenhoover
3
Macho Flyer
L J Luzzi
Fin.
Race 2 Results
18:28
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Henyetta
S Risenhoover
2
Hannah Bo Baby
L J Luzzi
3
Queen Of The Walk
L Wade
Fin.
Race 3 Results
18:56
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Pure Grey
I V Diego
2
Court The Storm
L J Luzzi
3
Kantankerous Baby
E Valdez-Jiminez
Fin.
Race 4 Results
19:24
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Pazmeifucan
E T Vera
2
Catfeinated
I V Diego
3
Marlee's Magic
L Wade
Fin.
Race 5 Results
19:52
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Love Ya Honey
T D Gondron
2
Stevie Girl Wonder
D Benavides
3
La Nina Amada
G Pivaral
Fin.
Race 6 Results
20:20
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Stormquility
Q Hamilton
2
Indypendent Deputy
I V Diego
3
Special Rockstar
L Wade
Fin.
Race 7 Results
20:48
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
South Texas Drawl
L Wade
2
Unbroken Song
J V Bridgmohan
3
Pumpville
Q Hamilton
Fin.
Race 8 Results
21:16
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Aurora Lane
L Wade
2
Light Up The Devil
C R Rosier
3
Pearl Of Laredo
L J Luzzi
Fin.
Race 9 Results
21:44
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Valid Decision
L J Luzzi
2
Oldwick
I V Diego
3
Katillac Charm
L Wade
Fin.
Race 10 Results
22:12
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Oh Dear Lord
I V Diego
2
Dees Loca Motion
Q Hamilton
3
Dia Del Cerdo
T D Gondron
Santa Anita Park
Fin.
Race 1 Results
13:00
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Herunbridledpower
E Hernandez
2
Just Bookin
E Payeras
3
Tiz Deliteful
T Baze
Fin.
Race 2 Results
13:33
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Line Drive
E A Roman
2
Krissys Manicure
R Bejarano
3
Avail
S Elliott
Fin.
Race 3 Results
14:06
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Trustini
S Elliott
2
Princess Areni
E A Roman
3
Mongolian Empire
O Vergara, Jr.
Fin.
Race 4 Results
14:38
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Muchos Besos
M S Garcia
2
Dukes Up
A B Solis
3
Bedeviled
F Prat
Fin.
Race 5 Results
15:11
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Life's Blessings
D Van Dyke
2
Not Now Carolyn
F Prat
3
Resky Business
T Baze
Fin.
Race 6 Results
15:43
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Lewis Vale
G Franco
2
Sense Of Glory
S Gonzalez
3
El Super
M A Pedroza
Fin.
Race 7 Results
16:18
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
West Palm Beach
F Prat
2
Streak Of Luck
I Puglisi
3
Ms Peintour
S Elliott
Fin.
Race 8 Results
16:55
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Magical More
A Quinonez
2
Eleazar Warrior
T J Pereira
3
Awesome E K
B Pena
Sunland Park
Fin.
Race 1 Results
12:30
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
A Hot Leprechaun
E Ramirez
2
Jimmy T Tees
C U Vidana
3
Jess Wine Me Up
R Herrera
Fin.
Race 2 Results
12:56
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Diva With Diamonds
D R Amaya
2
Veneno Moreno
J P Leos
3
Big N Wild
S Becerra, Jr.
Fin.
Race 3 Results
13:22
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Cristobell Fame
E Ramirez
2
Hs Paul Walker
A Sigala
3
A Winning Version
M Gutierrez
Fin.
Race 4 Results
13:48
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Cd Flash And Fame
J E Ortiz
2
Al Siete D Copas
A Medellin
3
Jade
R Herrera
Fin.
Race 5 Results
14:14
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Rallydownthealley
J L Enriquez
2
Igotmybiggirljeanson
J Shepherd
3
That Same Old Love
A A Ramos
Fin.
Race 6 Results
14:40
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Midnite Blu
A A Ramos
2
Spiritonthemountain
G R Carter, Jr.
3
Peyton James
J P Leos
Fin.
Race 7 Results
15:06
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Legend Of The Vine
E Ramirez
2
Capisci
G R Carter, Jr.
3
Cartel Klee
J E Ortiz
Fin.
Race 8 Results
15:32
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Cat Daddys Lil Girl
M Salcedo
2
Special Outlaw
J E Ortiz
3
Woodys Copy Cat
J P Leos
Fin.
Race 9 Results
15:58
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Eyesa Flashy Jess
B C Boulanger
2
Vintage Vaquera
J L Enriquez
3
Cd Mamas Boy
J E Ortiz
Fin.
Race 10 Results
16:24
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Cowboy On The Run
G R Carter, Jr.
2
Jeg Firstfascination
C U Vidana
3
Hez A Wild Spirit
F Martinez
Fin.
Race 11 Results
16:50
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Zee James
A A Ramos
2
Easy Moving Cat
J P Leos
3
Cartel Mister
J E Ortiz
Tampa Bay Downs
Fin.
Race 1 Results
10:44
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Sweet Talkin Sam
A Gonzalez
2
Mr G R
S Camacho
3
Jazz Fusion
R Mena
Fin.
Race 2 Results
11:14
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Pollard Star
D Delgado
2
Forecasting
S Camacho
3
Destinedtobe
R Mena
Fin.
Race 3 Results
11:44
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Megstone
S Uske
2
Right On By
R D Allen, Jr.
3
Cantcatchchanneled
W Martinez
Fin.
Race 4 Results
12:15
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Red Rose Cat
J L Alvarez
2
My Brown Eyed Guy
D Centeno
3
Ned Devine
A Santos
Fin.
Race 5 Results
12:45
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
La Femme Royale
R D Allen, Jr.
2
Love And Mischief
T Pizarro
3
Mo Chara
A A Gallardo
Fin.
Race 6 Results
13:17
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Banjo Bill
J C Ferrer
2
Cheytac
M R Cruz
3
Tony
C C Lopez
Fin.
Race 7 Results
13:47
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
The Weef
A Santos
2
Adios Rose
H Villa-Gomez
3
Rescue Cat
A A Marin
Fin.
Race 8 Results
14:18
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Steamboat Bill
D Centeno
2
Contormar
S Camacho
3
Worbothor
J L Castanon
Fin.
Race 9 Results
14:50
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Real Creel
P Morales
2
Fuzzy Irish Rascal
S Spieth
3
Fierce Tide
J L Castanon
Turfway Park
Fin.
Race 1 Results
16:15
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Tetradrachm
A De Leon
2
Frensham
T Kennedy
3
Owl Creek
M Franklin
Fin.
Race 2 Results
16:44
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Ready To Run
M Franklin
2
Safari Heart
E E Prentice, Jr.
3
B Deb's Fortune
C Orm
Fin.
Race 3 Results
17:13
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Grammy's Legacy
M Franklin
2
Cincinnati
P W Ouzts
3
Street Limit
A De Leon
Fin.
Race 4 Results
17:42
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Hay Net
M Franklin
2
Innocuous
R A Bracho
3
Just Another John
P W Ouzts
Fin.
Race 5 Results
18:11
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Personal Cat
V Lebron
2
Sylvester Yoly
E E Prentice, Jr.
3
Chariot
P W Ouzts
Fin.
Race 6 Results
18:40
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Sweet Hall
P W Ouzts
2
Equulei
J Curtsinger
3
Lady Arya
S Figueroa
Fin.
Race 7 Results
19:09
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Lil Ms Perfection
P W Ouzts
2
Gift Of Friends
R Miranda
3
Magnetic Spot
V J Bailon
Fin.
Race 8 Results
19:38
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Not Simply Simon
G Lagunes
2
Lil Miss Tioga
V Lebron
3
Disones Pretty
M Franklin
Fin.
Race 9 Results
20:07
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Trappe Valley
T Kennedy
2
J Dub
E E Prentice, Jr.
3
Mikebravozerothree
M Franklin
<
March 2018
>
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
United Kingdom
Australia
Ireland
United States
België
France
Deutschland
Canada