Racecourses
Horses
Jockeys
Head 2 Head
Race Results
Trends
United States
United Kingdom
Australia
France
United States
Ireland
België
Deutschland
Canada
RacingStats247
>
Race Results
08 February 2018 Horse Racing Results
RacingStats247.com has no records of races taking place in @country for @date. You may want to check horse racing results from previous days.
Aqueduct
Fin.
Race 1 Results
10:50
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Ouro Verde
T Mccarthy
2
Buy For Less
D Davis
3
You Promise
A Lezcano
Fin.
Race 2 Results
11:20
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Da Meister
W R Kay
2
Champagne Papi
J Rocco, Jr.
3
Shoot The Gap
D Davis
Fin.
Race 3 Results
11:51
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Nisha
P Lopez
2
Sounds Delicious
J Alvarado
3
Littlefirefighter
T Mccarthy
Fin.
Race 4 Results
12:22
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
For Pops
P Lopez
2
Love That Jazz
M Franco
3
Eddie's Gift
T Mccarthy
Fin.
Race 5 Results
12:54
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Wildcat Belle
P Lopez
2
Clairvoyant Lady
M Franco
3
Da Wildcat Girl
R M Hernandez
Fin.
Race 6 Results
13:26
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Factor This
D Davis
2
Infield Is In
A Lezcano
3
Davka
J Alvarado
Fin.
Race 7 Results
13:58
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Holiday Disguise
J Alvarado
2
Frost Wise
K Carmouche
3
No Hayne No Gayne
M Garcia
Fin.
Race 8 Results
14:29
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
For Honor
T Mccarthy
2
B Three
H R Diaz, Jr.
3
Peaches And Spice
A S Worrie
Delta Downs
Fin.
Race 1 Results
16:40
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
D'wild Irish Rose
D H Magnon
2
Blame Free
K J Smith
3
Z U Again
T Thornton
Fin.
Race 2 Results
17:07
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Maggie True
A Broussard
2
Shes A Texan
K D Clark
3
Tiz Gossip
S J Bourque
Fin.
Race 3 Results
17:35
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Carencro Special
T Thornton
2
Color Me Ready
E Nieves
3
One K Queen
W Rodriguez
Fin.
Race 4 Results
18:03
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Diamond Thief
A Contreras
2
Breezy Song
T Woodley
3
C R Fast Nitelite
D Saenz
Fin.
Race 5 Results
18:31
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Taking Tips
G Mora
2
Gg's Gracefulgabby
J Rodriguez
3
Silver Lode
T Thornton
Fin.
Race 6 Results
18:59
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Charlie's Affair
E Martin, Jr.
2
Joey B
L Negron
3
Hustle N Jive
J A Guerrero
Fin.
Race 7 Results
19:27
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Boogie Miester
R Morales
2
Jake Jourdan
J A Guerrero
3
Cactus Son
D Saenz
Fin.
Race 8 Results
19:55
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Mediamaker
D Saenz
2
Titanium Bill
K J Smith
3
Legendary Larry
L Negron
Fin.
Race 9 Results
20:22
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Adios Yankee
T Thornton
2
Wild Bert
R Morales
3
No Game For Sissys
A Cortez
Fin.
Race 10 Results
20:49
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Colonial Power
T Thornton
2
I Promised Youhuff
K J Smith
3
Ella's Actor
J A Guerrero
Fair Grounds
Fin.
Race 1 Results
12:00
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Cause To Wonder
A Beschizza
2
I Hope You Dance
M Murrill
3
Heartbreak Hill
S Doyle
Fin.
Race 2 Results
12:32
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Gator Tough
M Mena
2
Gone Lucky
J Graham
3
Thunder Alley
G Saez
Fin.
Race 3 Results
13:03
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Mighty Manfred
M Pedroza
2
Wicked Stride
S Bridgmohan
3
Don't Split Tens
C J Lanerie
Fin.
Race 4 Results
13:34
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Medlin
J Graham
2
Steel Wheels
S Bridgmohan
3
Atlantis
M Murrill
Fin.
Race 5 Results
14:05
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Hold Her Tight
J Bravo
2
Brooklyn Bites
R Albarado
3
Sweet Arithmetic
J Graham
Fin.
Race 6 Results
14:35
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Turner Time
F Geroux
2
Major Perfection
J Gilligan
3
True Wisdom
M Mena
Fin.
Race 7 Results
15:05
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Cape Rosso
M Murrill
2
Vinyl
M Mena
3
Souper Shenanigan
B J Hernandez, Jr.
Fin.
Race 8 Results
15:35
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Caymans Cobra
G Saez
2
Red Right Hand
C J Lanerie
3
Late Nite Mischief
C J Hernandez
Fin.
Race 9 Results
16:03
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Frisco Girl
F Geroux
2
Quarter Carat
B J Hernandez, Jr.
3
Cajun English
J Gilligan
Golden Gate Fields
Fin.
Race 1 Results
13:45
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Pampled
A Cedillo
2
Pepper Magic
I Orozco
3
Overlooked
A Gomez
Fin.
Race 2 Results
14:15
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Brite Echo
I Orozco
2
Dizzy Tizzy
W Antongeorgi Iii
3
Sara The Great
R Bowen
Fin.
Race 3 Results
14:47
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Desert Smoke
P M Terrero
2
Of Note
J Couton
3
Tricked Again
I Orozco
Fin.
Race 4 Results
15:19
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Stratus Bird
H N Martinez
2
Soul Of Jersey
R Bowen
3
Hunted Gal
P M Terrero
Fin.
Race 5 Results
15:51
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Knight Solaire
W Antongeorgi Iii
2
Glory Call
K E Orozco
3
Louie
J J Hernandez
Fin.
Race 6 Results
16:23
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Mon Petite
A Cedillo
2
Turkish Tabby
J J Hernandez
3
Eccentric Spinster
W Antongeorgi Iii
Fin.
Race 7 Results
16:55
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Native Chieftain
S R Amador
2
Tune To Win
J J Hernandez
3
Monsajem Pervade
A Cedillo
Oaklawn Park
Fin.
Race 1 Results
12:30
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Ever Special
J E Felix
2
Bloom Baby
F De La Cruz
3
Mostly Awesome
R A Prescott
Fin.
Race 2 Results
12:57
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Bee Boppin Baby
J E Felix
2
Empire Strikes
R E Eramia
3
Dixie Kicks
C Mcmahon
Fin.
Race 3 Results
13:25
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Ms Fifty First St.
R Santana, Jr.
2
Michelle's Grace
T J Thompson
3
Dixie Flyer
A Birzer
Fin.
Race 4 Results
13:52
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Barbary Hall
C Hill
2
Fairwayngreen
C Mcmahon
3
Papercoversrock
D Cohen
Fin.
Race 5 Results
14:19
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Your Secret's Safe
D Cohen
2
Harangue
G L Stevens
3
Silver G T O
R Gazader
Fin.
Race 6 Results
14:46
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Belle Meade Dancer
J Loveberry
2
Ettalusive
R Santana, Jr.
3
Moonlit Garden
R A Vazquez
Fin.
Race 7 Results
15:14
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Shakedown
C Mcmahon
2
Cause To Action
R Santana, Jr.
3
My Macho Mon
C Hill
Fin.
Race 8 Results
15:42
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Warrior's Club
G L Stevens
2
Bourbon Cowboy
S Sanjur
3
Sunny's Rainbow
R Santana, Jr.
Fin.
Race 9 Results
16:10
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Ninth Hour
J K Court
2
Captain Chaos
E A Maldonado
3
My Man Kan
A Birzer
Santa Anita Park
Fin.
Race 1 Results
14:00
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
An Eddie Surprise
M Gutierrez
2
Wishful
D Sanchez
3
Perfect Portrait
S Elliott
Fin.
Race 2 Results
14:30
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Tribal Roar
T Baze
2
Hardcore Troubador
R Fuentes
3
Portando
F Prat
Fin.
Race 3 Results
15:02
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Fair Regis
R Bejarano
2
Li'l Grazen
T J Pereira
3
Kentan Road
J Talamo
Fin.
Race 4 Results
15:34
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Coronado Cool
G Franco
2
Sally Simpson
J Talamo
3
Tee Em Eye
M Falgione
Fin.
Race 5 Results
16:06
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Taste's Legend
G Franco
2
Glorious Crown
R Maragh
3
Bob's Bad Boy
S Elliott
Fin.
Race 6 Results
16:38
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Bargaining
J E Sanchez
2
Four Gaels
E Payeras
3
Ajac
B Pena
Fin.
Race 7 Results
17:10
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
River Boyne
F Prat
2
Kylemore
R Bejarano
3
Platinum Equity
G Franco
Fin.
Race 8 Results
17:42
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Cinnamon Twist
J Talamo
2
Magnificent Q T
V Espinoza
3
Lanacakes
R Fuentes
Turfway Park
Fin.
Race 1 Results
16:15
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Miss Catwood
S E Bermudez
2
Thirty Eight Plus
C Keiser
3
Alittlebourbon
M Franklin
Fin.
Race 2 Results
16:45
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Cannonshot
V Lebron
2
Osceola Point
S Figueroa
3
Inplay
G Lagunes
Fin.
Race 3 Results
17:15
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Runaway Rosie
A De Leon
2
Lucky Me Lucky You
V Lebron
3
Don't Tell Mom
M Franklin
Fin.
Race 4 Results
17:45
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Shamelessfi
A De Leon
2
My Rocket Lady
E E Prentice, Jr.
3
Brilliant Kitten
K Bryan
Fin.
Race 5 Results
18:15
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Yes I'm Evil
S Figueroa
2
Radar Vision
M Franklin
3
Ready To Run
D Cannon
Fin.
Race 6 Results
18:45
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Width
M Franklin
2
Paddy Jane
T Kennedy
3
Iron Lilly
V Lebron
Fin.
Race 7 Results
19:15
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Irish Proud
M Franklin
2
Royal Ghost
O J Mayta
3
American Sparrow
J Mckee
Fin.
Race 8 Results
19:45
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Bluegrass Beat
M Franklin
2
Raging Market
O J Mayta
3
Discreet Officer
G Lagunes
<
February 2018
>
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
United Kingdom
Australia
Ireland
United States
België
France
Deutschland
Canada