Racecourses
Horses
Jockeys
Head 2 Head
Race Results
Trends
United States
United Kingdom
Australia
France
United States
Ireland
België
Deutschland
Canada
RacingStats247
>
Race Results
08 December 2018 Horse Racing Results
RacingStats247.com has no records of races taking place in @country for @date. You may want to check horse racing results from previous days.
Aqueduct
Fin.
Race 1 Results
10:20
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Zecha
H R Diaz, Jr.
2
Missbigtimes
R Gutierrez
3
Ramblin' Ma'am
R Maragh
Fin.
Race 2 Results
10:50
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Lady Bergen
R Gutierrez
2
Moondance Joy
J Alvarado
3
Archumybaby
D Davis
Fin.
Race 3 Results
11:18
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Shelley Ann
R Gutierrez
2
Cheatham Hill
E Cancel
3
Evan's Nice Now
J Alvarado
Fin.
Race 4 Results
11:47
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Not That Brady
R Gutierrez
2
Pier Forty
E Cancel
3
Overland
M J Luzzi
Fin.
Race 5 Results
12:17
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Vertical Oak
E Cancel
2
Yorkiepoo Princess
D Davis
3
Sower
J Alvarado
Fin.
Race 6 Results
12:47
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Bavaro
J Alvarado
2
Blue Belt
R Gutierrez
3
Summer Bourbon
R Silvera
Fin.
Race 7 Results
13:17
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Glossy
J Alvarado
2
Enthusiastic Gal
D Davis
3
Hoponthebusgus
L R Reyes
Fin.
Race 8 Results
13:47
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Pauseforthecause
R Maragh
2
Byself
D Cohen
3
Big Birthday
L R Reyes
Fin.
Race 9 Results
14:17
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Unsullied
R Gutierrez
2
Cross Multiply
D Davis
3
Flat Out Jayvien
B C Boulanger
Delta Downs
Fin.
Race 1 Results
16:25
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Mack's Champ
A Castillo
2
Confederate Yell
G Mora
3
Clancy's Pepper
C L Marquez
Fin.
Race 2 Results
16:52
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Taylor's Princess
C Mcmahon
2
Rockin Rah Rah
R Flores
3
Flyin Artie
T Thornton
Fin.
Race 3 Results
17:22
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Yankee's Fanny
E A Tejera
2
Samurai's Prize
G Pivaral
3
Toga Dance
P Ramirez
Fin.
Race 4 Results
17:52
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
In Full Swing
A Contreras
2
Crown Express
L Negron
3
Greeley's Doll
J Journet
Fin.
Race 5 Results
18:22
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Disapproval
G Melancon
2
Callmechamp
T Ledet
3
Dream Nation
T L Pompell
Fin.
Race 6 Results
18:52
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Biblical Strength
T Thornton
2
Emmett's Dream
C Mcmahon
3
Mr. Graceful
L Negron
Fin.
Race 7 Results
19:22
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Lons Finnish
E Nieves
2
Shallow River
K D Clark
3
A Thousand Reasons
G Melancon
Fin.
Race 8 Results
19:52
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Brahms Baby
C R Rosier
2
Belle Force
E A Tejera
3
Bionic Butterfly
T Thornton
Fin.
Race 9 Results
20:22
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Cavallotto
T Thornton
2
Grand Hoga
T L Pompell
3
Artist By The Sea
C Quinones
Fin.
Race 10 Results
20:52
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Saponi
P Ramirez
2
Ryder Rocket
G Pivaral
3
Pre Heat
E A Tejera
Evangeline Downs
Fin.
Race 1 Results
16:35
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Dwaynes First Perry
U Luna
2
Adios Amigas
N Villatoro
3
Dashing With Courage
D Watson
Fin.
Race 2 Results
17:00
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Ram Stoli
J A Rodriguez
2
Sheza Speedracer
E Rodriguez
3
Cash Of Dash
N Villatoro
Fin.
Race 3 Results
17:25
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
La Mos Chickie
R B Edison
2
Opening Fantasy
J Hamilton
3
Prove A Point
L Duenez
Fin.
Race 4 Results
17:50
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Leave It At That
L L Vivanco
2
Fdd Aufluential
L Duenez
3
Iiwii
J A Rodriguez
Fin.
Race 5 Results
18:15
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Da Wire Cartel
J D Marquez
2
Makennas Fire
U Luna
3
Ms Curiosity
G Lucio, Jr.
Fin.
Race 6 Results
18:40
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Kalies Prize
L L Vivanco
2
Gp Won Special Cooki
R B Edison
3
Rf Fast Dash N Blue
G Ortiz
Fin.
Race 7 Results
19:05
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Jt Ima Streakin
G Lucio, Jr.
2
Pm Zuppardo
B Candanosa
3
Fast Prize Avery
G Ortiz
Fin.
Race 8 Results
19:30
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Flamin Hot Fortune
N Castaneda
2
Tf Chics Lajolla
R Cabrera
3
Rdd Easys Fast Dash
J A Rodriguez
Fin.
Race 9 Results
19:55
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Dm Pixcels
J L Davila
2
Mulliner
R Hernandez, Jr.
3
La Mos Azul
E E Martinez
Fair Grounds
Fin.
Race 1 Results
11:30
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Jls Dash N Fire
J Hamilton
2
Ho Lotta Game
N Castaneda
3
A Nother Zoobilee
J A Rodriguez
Fin.
Race 2 Results
11:58
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Eysa Jess Jumpn
G Lucio, Jr.
2
Tdz Louisiana Toast
M Gutierrez
3
Zoomin Patriot
R Garza-Cruz
Fin.
Race 3 Results
12:26
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Zoomin For Grace
J R Ramirez
2
Lightemupwithcharm
L L Vivanco
3
Heza Louisiana Dash
G Ortiz
Fin.
Race 4 Results
12:55
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Sweet Kody Lane
A Green
2
Two Utes
J Graham
3
Pancho's Lucky Boy
E Lara
Fin.
Race 5 Results
13:24
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Midnight Fantasy
A Beschizza
2
Silvercents
S Risenhoover
3
Tiz The Faith
J Melancon
Fin.
Race 6 Results
13:54
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Throwacross
M Murrill
2
Zippy
C J Lanerie
3
Fire Lake
A Beschizza
Fin.
Race 7 Results
14:24
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Classy John
B J Hernandez, Jr.
2
Kenai Bob
E Nieves
3
Calimambo
J Graham
Fin.
Race 8 Results
14:53
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Magic Vow
J Graham
2
Theoryintopractice
C J Hernandez
3
Battle At Sea
C J Lanerie
Fin.
Race 9 Results
15:22
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Underpressure
C J Lanerie
2
Grande Basin
M Mena
3
Mageez
S Bridgmohan
Fin.
Race 10 Results
15:51
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Remember Daisy
M Murrill
2
Hyper Piper
M Pedroza
3
Pacific Pink
C J Hernandez
Fin.
Race 11 Results
16:20
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Givemeaminit
C J Lanerie
2
Divine Bean
C J Hernandez
3
Monte Man
G Saez
Fin.
Race 12 Results
16:49
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Ours To Run
G Saez
2
Minit To Stardom
C J Hernandez
3
Shakopee Town
M Murrill
Fin.
Race 13 Results
17:18
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Shang
R Santana, Jr.
2
Inspector Eddie
M Mena
3
Nuggetsofknowledge
M Murrill
Golden Gate Fields
Fin.
Race 1 Results
12:45
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Wanna
F Duran
2
Love Solution
F Monroy
3
Orca
A Cedillo
Fin.
Race 2 Results
13:15
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Eddie And The King
A Cedillo
2
Pepper Magic
J J Hernandez
3
Danas Best
P M Terrero
Fin.
Race 3 Results
13:45
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Zoning
F Duran
2
Just Kathy
A Quinonez
3
True To The Truth
P M Terrero
Fin.
Race 4 Results
14:15
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Burnthewhiteflag
A Gomez
2
Call Me Soul
F T Alvarado
3
Evening Reward
C Martinez
Fin.
Race 5 Results
14:45
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Rose Princess
P M Terrero
2
Blue Diva
H N Martinez
3
Brahms Command
A Cedillo
Fin.
Race 6 Results
15:15
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Lucky Antares
F T Alvarado
2
Cylinders
A Gomez
3
Regal Lady
H Herrera
Fin.
Race 7 Results
15:45
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Lynne's Legacy
A Quinonez
2
Fiery Lady
A B Solis
3
Birdie Gold
B Blanc
Fin.
Race 8 Results
16:15
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Toomuchisnotenough
A Cedillo
2
Exit Sixty Slew
J Couton
3
Amber Louise
B Blanc
Fin.
Race 9 Results
16:45
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Pyscho Sister
W Antongeorgi Iii
2
Fizzy Friday
A T Gryder
3
Bella Luma
F T Alvarado
Fin.
Race 10 Results
17:15
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
The Spiral Jetter
J Couton
2
Isa Firecracker
A Gomez
3
Vronilla Parfait
F T Alvarado
Fin.
Race 11 Results
17:45
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Wish You Were Mine
J J Hernandez
2
Our Slick Chick
A Cedillo
3
Another Redhead
A Gomez
Fin.
Race 12 Results
18:13
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Gleefuly
F T Alvarado
2
May Song
A Gomez
3
Plum Wild
A Cedillo
Hawthorne
Fin.
Race 1 Results
11:55
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Saint Alexius
C H Marquez, Jr.
2
Mora Valley
C A Emigh
3
Miss Izzy
J E Lopez
Fin.
Race 2 Results
12:25
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Mckinli'sbabyblues
C H Marquez, Jr.
2
Artic Vortex
K Cecil
3
Reminisce
C J Ulloa
Fin.
Race 3 Results
12:55
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Peppermint Ice
J Berrios
2
Glory Train
V Santiago
3
Road To Zanzibar
E Perez
Fin.
Race 4 Results
13:25
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Asha
C A Emigh
2
Special Conquest
J Berrios
3
Hero Alexandra
J Tavares
Fin.
Race 5 Results
13:55
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Lethal Leanne
V J Bailon
2
Valiant Lady
J V Bridgmohan
3
Aviating
J E Felix
Fin.
Race 6 Results
14:25
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Mucha Mezquina
E Perez
2
Sherz Zippy
J E Lopez
3
Raintree Starlet
C J Ulloa
Fin.
Race 7 Results
14:55
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Two Pair
J V Bridgmohan
2
Volgograd
V J Bailon
3
Romeo O Romeo
E Perez
Fin.
Race 8 Results
15:25
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Devileye
C H Marquez, Jr.
2
Rapid Dial
J V Bridgmohan
3
Archiemyboy
C A Emigh
Fin.
Race 9 Results
15:55
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Darlin Rosie
C A Emigh
2
Konza Khrome
E Perez
3
Dorothe Marie
J F Molina, Jr.
Fin.
Race 10 Results
16:25
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Camalus
E Perez
2
Hide The Evidence
J Tavares
3
Wickets Way
C A Emigh
Hollywood Casino At Charles Town Races
Fin.
Race 1 Results
17:00
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Punch Your Brother
J D Acosta
2
Forbidden Topic
F Peltroche
3
Upperville
G Almodovar
Fin.
Race 2 Results
17:31
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Jet Crossing
K O Morales-Cruz
2
Approving Sonde
V Rodriguez
3
Fear The Lati
W Ho
Fin.
Race 3 Results
17:57
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Cou Rouge
V Rodriguez
2
To The Hilt
J D Acosta
3
Tero
R Latchman
Fin.
Race 4 Results
18:25
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Lady Madison
A Bocachica
2
Poseidon's Bluff
J D Acosta
3
Procidana
G Almodovar
Fin.
Race 5 Results
18:55
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Candy Castle
K Trotman
2
Kresses
D Thorpe
3
Earned The Shot
J Villegas
Fin.
Race 6 Results
19:22
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Forest Night
K Trotman
2
To The Stars
B Scampton
3
Boilermaker
R Maldonado
Fin.
Race 7 Results
19:49
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Dark Empress
C Hiraldo
2
For The Crown
K Trotman
3
Fingerpaint
C Amaro
Fin.
Race 8 Results
20:19
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Leonia
C Hiraldo
2
Twilightatwindsor
W Rocha
3
Caro Key Bar
D Thorpe
Laurel Park
Fin.
Race 1 Results
10:30
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Bodega Bay
W Hamilton
2
Untaken
R Montanez
3
Rag Top
T Mccarthy
Fin.
Race 2 Results
11:00
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
The Great Provider
J Rosado
2
Rockin Cowboy
T Mccarthy
3
El Grillo
V R Carrasco
Fin.
Race 3 Results
11:30
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Margie's Money
S Russell
2
Hot Friesia
J Toledo
3
Cocktail Waitress
V R Carrasco
Fin.
Race 4 Results
12:00
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Alwaysmining
D Centeno
2
Our Braintrust
J A Vargas, Jr.
3
Scrap Copper
T Mccarthy
Fin.
Race 5 Results
12:30
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Money Fromheaven
V R Carrasco
2
No Mo Lady
J Pimentel
3
Belial
T Mccarthy
Fin.
Race 6 Results
13:00
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Correjon
A C Cortez
2
Huntin'theholidays
J D Acosta
3
Tipit
J Torres
Fin.
Race 7 Results
13:30
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Laki
H Karamanos
2
Rockinn On Bye
V R Carrasco
3
Lewisfield
J Toledo
Fin.
Race 8 Results
14:00
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Gotnoquit
J Torres
2
Telecommunication
J A Vargas, Jr.
3
In Your Pocket
J Ruiz
Fin.
Race 9 Results
14:30
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Zira
T Mccarthy
2
Di
A Suarez
3
Flirtation Walk
J Ruiz
Los Alamitos
Fin.
Race 1 Results
19:00
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Sokudo
F Orduna-Rojas
2
Thankful Every Day
E Payeras
3
Tomasino
C Russell
Fin.
Race 2 Results
19:28
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Maahes
V Bednar
2
Mystic Grey
C Russell
3
Sisu Ruler
K M Mcdaid
Fin.
Race 3 Results
19:56
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Go Cash Stevie B
V Bednar
2
Chocolate Mess
K M Mcdaid
3
Chrisiscookin
F Orduna-Rojas
Fin.
Race 4 Results
20:24
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Do Me A Favor
E Gasca
2
Eagles Choice
C Dealba
3
Jess Mister
J Roman
Fin.
Race 5 Results
20:52
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Faith And Destiny
J R Ayala
2
The Rising Son
E Gasca
3
First Be Graceful
R Sanchez
Fin.
Race 6 Results
21:20
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Kr Olive Oil
J M Nicasio
2
Cool Hand Coop
V Bednar
3
Favorita First
J R Ayala
Fin.
Race 7 Results
21:48
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Cava Yee Tah
J De La Torre
2
Farmboy Payday
S Ramirez, Jr.
3
Tamura
C Dealba
Fin.
Race 8 Results
22:16
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Apollitical Wagon
J R Ayala
2
Flyingforunclesam
E Gasca
3
Double A Jess
V Bednar
Fin.
Race 9 Results
22:44
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Katies Easy Moves
E Nicasio
2
Royaltys Authority
R Lozano
3
Firing Tools
J R Ayala
Los Alamitos Race Course
Fin.
Race 1 Results
13:30
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Swallows Inn Gal
H Figueroa
2
Greater Glory
L A Fuentes
3
K P's Smokin
A Espinoza
Fin.
Race 2 Results
13:58
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Scouted
J Talamo
2
Grandpa Louie
H Figueroa
3
Lieutenant Dan
G Franco
Fin.
Race 3 Results
14:28
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Optimum
M A Pedroza
2
Captain N. Barron
A Espinoza
3
Irish Ballad
L A Fuentes
Fin.
Race 4 Results
14:58
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Master Ruler
E A Maldonado
2
Love Your Life
E Orozco
3
From The Distance
A Espinoza
Fin.
Race 5 Results
15:28
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Improbable
D Van Dyke
2
Mucho Gusto
J Talamo
3
Extra Hope
F Prat
Fin.
Race 6 Results
15:58
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Scathing
G Franco
2
Christy Jackson
L A Fuentes
3
Princess Kendra
A Delgadillo
Fin.
Race 7 Results
16:28
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Chasing Yesterday
D Van Dyke
2
Enaya Alrabb
M E Smith
3
Mother Mother
F Geroux
Fin.
Race 8 Results
16:58
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
King Abner
T Baze
2
Mercer Island
A Espinoza
3
Sheer Flattery
H Figueroa
Fin.
Race 9 Results
17:28
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Spend It
M A Pedroza
2
Bitter Ring Home
H Figueroa
3
Brahms Forest
E Payeras
Mahoning Valley Racecourse
Fin.
Race 1 Results
10:15
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Calumiss
T D Houghton
2
Positive Vibes
R Hisby
3
Miss Durlyn
A Williams
Fin.
Race 2 Results
10:42
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Firsthand Justice
S Leon
2
Manga Man
H Berrios
3
Oaken
C P Pilares
Fin.
Race 3 Results
11:10
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Forest Breeze
G Corrales
2
Sandhill Sammy
S Leon
3
Steve Came Thru
W De La Cruz
Fin.
Race 4 Results
11:38
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Giro Kate
S Leon
2
Hawt Mess
O Mojica
3
Run On Energy
C P Pilares
Fin.
Race 5 Results
12:06
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Morning Legend
O Mojica
2
Rocky Parade
E Paucar
3
Mystic Bridge
W De La Cruz
Fin.
Race 6 Results
12:34
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Cathmor
O Mojica
2
Lovely Heir
D Cardoso
3
Magna Man
G Corrales
Fin.
Race 7 Results
13:02
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Prefer Diamonds
E Barbaran
2
Comica
R Diaz
3
Ticket To Riches
S Leon
Fin.
Race 8 Results
13:30
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Fastest Max
C P Pilares
2
Tancahua
L R Rivera
3
Honor The D
G Corrales
Fin.
Race 9 Results
13:58
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
American Sparrow
S Leon
2
Jumpn' James
J Tunon
3
El Gordo Navas
Y Yaranga
Parx Racing
Fin.
Race 1 Results
10:25
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Abets Abet
J N Hernandez
2
I'm Thirsty
W J Garcia
3
Hersisterisachub
J Garcia
Fin.
Race 2 Results
10:52
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Shotmaster
J N Hernandez
2
Martini Kid
S Gonzalez
3
Controlled Fury
A Y Nunez
Fin.
Race 3 Results
11:19
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Billyjeansmyboy
A Bowman
2
Deerstalker
J Garcia
3
Purrs Again
J N Hernandez
Fin.
Race 4 Results
11:46
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
The Carlbrook Kid
A R Rodriguez
2
Successful Cure
E Rivera
3
Wise Jude
D Haddock
Fin.
Race 5 Results
12:13
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Beyond Honor
D Haddock
2
Tommy's Top Cat
A S Arroyo
3
Flashonforty
E Rivera
Fin.
Race 6 Results
12:40
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Tempestuous Angel
L A Rodriguez Castro
2
Chill Factor
A S Arroyo
3
Tu Exageres
J Garcia
Fin.
Race 7 Results
13:07
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Lady Banba
F Pennington
2
Don Vito's Kitty
J Rose
3
Keepmyeyeontheboys
A Bowman
Fin.
Race 8 Results
13:34
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Jefazo
M J Sanchez
2
Halite
A R Rodriguez
3
My Friend Frank
F Pennington
Fin.
Race 9 Results
14:01
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Offlee Cloudy
E Esquivel
2
Zartax
D Haddock
3
Ninetyeightoctane
L A Rodriguez Castro
Penn National
Fin.
Race 1 Results
16:05
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Papadopalous
T Conner
2
Repentant
L A Rodriguez Castro
3
Waitin On One
A R Rodriguez
Fin.
Race 2 Results
16:31
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Courageous Katie
T Conner
2
Cocky Kianna
A Wolfsont
3
Let's Go Clubing
J Delgadillo
Fin.
Race 3 Results
16:58
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Father Bud
W P Otero
2
One Sock Mauk
T Conner
3
Nico's Prize
J A Hernandez
Fin.
Race 4 Results
17:28
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Almendro
J A Hernandez
2
Rockys Warrior
T Conner
3
Trail Of The Cat
D G Whitney
Fin.
Race 5 Results
17:58
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Big Legacy
T Conner
2
Albertos Al Quinto
J A Hernandez
3
George Jet
I Beato
Fin.
Race 6 Results
18:28
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Bowman's Beast
A Mariano
2
Jet Black
T Conner
3
Muchacho Dude
J A Hernandez
Fin.
Race 7 Results
18:58
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Bunker
W P Otero
2
Sultry Start
T Conner
3
Pisutoru
S E Sheroski
Fin.
Race 8 Results
19:28
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Pistol Andie
I Beato
2
Iain'tnosizetwo
J Delgadillo
3
Not Leaving
A Y Nunez
Remington Park
Fin.
Race 1 Results
18:07
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Drowningndiamonds
R E Eramia
2
Dance Doctor
R A Vazquez
3
Irish Capital
J Loveberry
Fin.
Race 2 Results
18:37
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Sladens Dream
K S Tohill
2
No Lak Of Speed
L Wade
3
Shotgun's Night
R A Vazquez
Fin.
Race 3 Results
19:04
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Okie Note
L S Quinonez
2
Oklahoma Line
R E Eramia
3
No Lak Of Memories
L Wade
Fin.
Race 4 Results
19:31
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Googleado
K S Tohill
2
Moyahua
L D Goncalves
3
Mines Made Up
R A Vazquez
Fin.
Race 5 Results
19:58
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Memorial Drive
R A Vazquez
2
Master's Bouquet
J R Eads
3
Cuddle Kitten
R E Eramia
Fin.
Race 6 Results
20:25
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Bajan Cash
R E Eramia
2
Channel Won
L S Quinonez
3
Archie
K S Tohill
Fin.
Race 7 Results
20:52
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Dreaming Silent
R A Vazquez
2
Chickes Done
F Wethey, Jr.
3
La Johnnie
A Birzer
Fin.
Race 8 Results
21:19
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Country Club Pool
A Triana Jr.
2
Bold Legend
J Medina
3
Rare Poppy
R E Eramia
Fin.
Race 9 Results
21:45
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Kiss Him Goodbye
K S Tohill
2
Texas Munny Man
L S Quinonez
3
Swift Shock
R E Eramia
Tampa Bay Downs
Fin.
Race 1 Results
10:38
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Bella Be Proud
R Mena
2
Clouded Appeal
H Villa-Gomez
3
Miss Visconti
W A Garcia
Fin.
Race 2 Results
11:08
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Fuelinjectedprayer
J A Garcia
2
Las Ana
P L Cotto, Jr.
3
Cades Cove Loop
H Villa-Gomez
Fin.
Race 3 Results
11:38
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Longden
J L Castanon
2
Wild Scat Blue
S Camacho
3
Chicory Blue
A A Gallardo
Fin.
Race 4 Results
12:08
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Wild Wigglin Jack
Q Hamilton
2
Mr. Top Fleet
B Pedroza
3
Loco Martillo
E Martinez
Fin.
Race 5 Results
12:38
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Little Chick
P L Cotto, Jr.
2
Colorincolonel
S Camacho
3
Novembertoremember
M Jimenez
Fin.
Race 6 Results
13:08
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Kensington
S Camacho
2
Materium
F Lynch
3
Countenance
A A Gallardo
Fin.
Race 7 Results
13:38
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
War Bridle
J L Castanon
2
Logsdon
S Camacho
3
Distinctly Blue
M Allen
Fin.
Race 8 Results
14:10
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Surprise Again
S Camacho
2
Caira
J A Bracho
3
Korat Queen
A A Gallardo
Fin.
Race 9 Results
14:40
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Tizk Tizk
D Delgado
2
Metallic
S Camacho
3
Bertiesbeauboaz
K Mendez
Fin.
Race 10 Results
15:13
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Speeding Starlet
S Camacho
2
Extra Salsa
J A Bracho
3
More To Adore
S Camacho, Jr.
Turf Paradise
Fin.
Race 1 Results
12:40
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Fabulous Daze
E Gutierrez
2
Ls Power
J C Ramirez
3
Flyen High
M A Jasso
Fin.
Race 2 Results
13:10
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Nevada Cat
M A Jasso
2
Bp Southern Hero
E Tapia
3
Perfect Az Can Be
J Samuels
Fin.
Race 3 Results
13:40
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Rents Over Due
F Arrieta
2
Let Me Fly
R Eikleberry
3
Dash Lil Seis
L Mawing
Fin.
Race 4 Results
14:10
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Sierrita
C Lindsay
2
Mckenzie Honey
N Haar
3
Dreamy Gal
S A Stevens
Fin.
Race 5 Results
14:40
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Ailish's Buttercup
D Velazquez
2
Mistletoe
S A Stevens
3
Shy
I Hernandez
Fin.
Race 6 Results
15:10
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Keyson
D Velazquez
2
Call Waiting
C Lindsay
3
Loud N Proud
R Eikleberry
Fin.
Race 7 Results
15:40
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Fortified Effort
R Eikleberry
2
Jilas Miracle
F Arrieta
3
Yo Y Me
S A Stevens
Fin.
Race 8 Results
16:10
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Oh Newman
C Lindsay
2
Oldtimers Vision
L Mawing
3
Jack Mormon
S Civaci
Turfway Park
Fin.
Race 1 Results
16:15
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Hope So
R Mojica, Jr.
2
Golden Loch
R Miranda
3
Impulsive
E E Prentice, Jr.
Fin.
Race 2 Results
16:44
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
You're The Reason
L Machado
2
Ringin In The Rain
E E Prentice, Jr.
3
Jills Passion
P W Ouzts
Fin.
Race 3 Results
17:13
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Joey B
R Mojica, Jr.
2
My Foolish Beau
S Figueroa
3
Baku Dancer
G Lagunes
Fin.
Race 4 Results
17:42
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Lord Revelstoke
R A Prescott
2
Daringly Bold
G Lagunes
3
Laughing Levi
C Villasana
Fin.
Race 5 Results
18:12
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Napa Valley Rose
C Villasana
2
Tenacious Sally
A De Leon
3
Native Wonder
R Miranda
Fin.
Race 6 Results
18:42
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Shyla
R Aragon
2
Appealing Julia
A De Leon
3
Lucky Me Lucky You
M Zajac
Fin.
Race 7 Results
19:12
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Broken Promise
M Franklin
2
Action Everyday
E E Prentice, Jr.
3
Speed Gracer
P W Ouzts
Fin.
Race 8 Results
19:42
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Keros
M Franklin
2
North Point
J K Court
3
No Complaints
A Lezcano
Zia Park
Fin.
Race 1 Results
12:00
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Spit Prize Corona
M Felix
2
Famous Crawdaddy
M Estrada
3
Valiant Bruja
H Aldrete
Fin.
Race 2 Results
12:27
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Hopey Chick
L A Gutierrez, Jr.
2
Sixes Royal Chick
S Becerra, Jr.
3
Tictoctee
A Rivera
Fin.
Race 3 Results
12:54
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Jet Version
A Rivera
2
Azoom Policy
M Estrada
3
Magic Lil Jesse
E Ramirez
Fin.
Race 4 Results
13:21
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Extremely Defining
S Becerra, Jr.
2
Ruff Cutt
B Perez
3
Favorite Conquest
A Sigala
Fin.
Race 5 Results
13:48
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Mr Flash The Moolah
S Becerra, Jr.
2
Miss Woody James
F Garcia-Luna
3
Sir Corona James
E Lujan
Fin.
Race 6 Results
14:15
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Major Alligator
E Ramirez
2
Nuevo Patron
F Giles
3
Mr Izonia
E Bachicha, Jr.
Fin.
Race 7 Results
14:42
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Native Abu
A A Ramos
2
Jack Valiant
E Ramirez
3
Jets Movin On
E Bachicha, Jr.
Fin.
Race 8 Results
15:09
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
J Boy A
F Amparan
2
War Khal
L Constantin
3
Dm Nate Dog
J C Rivas
Fin.
Race 9 Results
15:36
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Dancing Quick Eagle
A Hernandez
2
Dashing Getaway
M Felix
3
Famous Jb
E S Martinez
Fin.
Race 10 Results
16:03
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Estrella Damm
E Ramirez
2
Mh Mean Eyed Cat
A Medellin
3
Medessy
T Thedford
<
December 2018
>
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
United Kingdom
Australia
Ireland
United States
België
France
Deutschland
Canada