Racecourses
Horses
Jockeys
Head 2 Head
Race Results
Trends
United States
United Kingdom
Australia
France
United States
Ireland
België
Deutschland
Canada
RacingStats247
>
Race Results
26 December 2018 Horse Racing Results
RacingStats247.com has no records of races taking place in @country for @date. You may want to check horse racing results from previous days.
Delta Downs
Fin.
Race 1 Results
16:25
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Calmack
A Castillo
2
Keep The Commish
E Nieves
3
D'digger
T P Decuir
Fin.
Race 2 Results
16:52
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Saffron Spirit
G Melancon
2
Flash N Go
T Thornton
3
Beautiful Honduras
C Mcmahon
Fin.
Race 3 Results
17:22
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Tricky Creed
A Contreras
2
Glorieta
D Saenz
3
Song For Heddings
C Quinones
Fin.
Race 4 Results
17:52
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Greeley's Dealer
D Saenz
2
So Sorry Ruston
G Melancon
3
Mr. Graceful
C Mcmahon
Fin.
Race 5 Results
18:22
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Point The Way
C Quinones
2
Fire Makers Star
T L Pompell
3
My Hero Pappy
C Mcmahon
Fin.
Race 6 Results
18:52
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
My Macho
K J Smith
2
Zipzaptime
D H Magnon
3
Flatteroni
A Contreras
Fin.
Race 7 Results
19:22
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Dr. Boehrer
G Mora
2
Catalogue
C Mcmahon
3
Tiz Neyney And Rad
T Thornton
Fin.
Race 8 Results
19:52
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
La Mistake
G Melancon
2
Overthegardengate
R Morales
3
Taylor's Princess
C Mcmahon
Fin.
Race 9 Results
20:22
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Zip 'N Sip
T Thornton
2
Christopher Cat
R Morales
3
Song N A Cat
L Negron
Fin.
Race 10 Results
20:52
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Lil China
D S Flores
2
Smoothoutthetrack
D H Magnon
3
Samurai's Prize
G Pivaral
Fair Grounds
Fin.
Race 1 Results
11:30
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Tencentmartinimary
M Mena
2
Lil Kylie
J Gilligan
3
Tiz Darby
C Sutherland
Fin.
Race 2 Results
11:58
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Mandy Blue
C J Hernandez
2
Support
J Bravo
3
Unapologetic Me
S Bridgmohan
Fin.
Race 3 Results
12:26
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Ukuru
A Beschizza
2
Apello
J Graham
3
Tringale
J Bravo
Fin.
Race 4 Results
12:55
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Havinfunyet
C Sutherland
2
Behold The Queen
J Gilligan
3
Mizzen Air
C J Lanerie
Fin.
Race 5 Results
13:24
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Inthemidstofbiz
C Hill
2
Eskendar
R Santana, Jr.
3
Newellton
S Doyle
Fin.
Race 6 Results
13:54
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Bronco Sally
S Bridgmohan
2
Laser Ladee
A Beschizza
3
Pulpit's Purrfect
M Pedroza
Fin.
Race 7 Results
14:24
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
America's Tale
C J Hernandez
2
Shenandoah Queen
J Bravo
3
Moonlit Garden
R Santana, Jr.
Fin.
Race 8 Results
14:53
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Picknngrinn
A Beschizza
2
A Song For Arch
C Sutherland
3
Chaps
C J Lanerie
Fin.
Race 9 Results
15:22
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Stuart Hall
E Morales
2
Making A Marc
M Murrill
3
Candy Carlos
S Doyle
Fin.
Race 10 Results
15:51
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Tom Management
D Carroll
2
Cowboys Dream
M Murrill
3
Rionero
C J Hernandez
Fin.
Race 11 Results
16:20
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Juneberris Sound
C J Hernandez
2
Mr. Carlos
J Graham
3
Charlie De Hustle
M Pedroza
Golden Gate Fields
Fin.
Race 1 Results
13:15
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Majestic Bella
J J Hernandez
2
Shine On Me
A Cedillo
3
Dot Notation
W Antongeorgi Iii
Fin.
Race 2 Results
13:50
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Indygo Bo
A Cedillo
2
On The Key
L M Ocasio
3
Macho Gabacho
S R Amador
Fin.
Race 3 Results
14:25
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Silken Queen
A Cedillo
2
Zoning
F Duran
3
Social Etiquette
W Antongeorgi Iii
Fin.
Race 4 Results
15:00
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Wicked Wahine
F Monroy
2
Red City Zip
P Flores
3
American Royalty
P M Terrero
Fin.
Race 5 Results
15:35
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Smiling Ann
A Cedillo
2
Of Note
W Antongeorgi Iii
3
Exactamente
A Gomez
Fin.
Race 6 Results
16:10
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Algenon
P M Terrero
2
Malibu Alex
A Gomez
3
Mah Gellin
A B Solis
Fin.
Race 7 Results
16:45
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Algorithmnblues
K E Orozco
2
Love Solution
F Monroy
3
Smokinhotredhead
A Gomez
Fin.
Race 8 Results
17:20
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Hot Encounter
J J Hernandez
2
Sweet River Baines
F T Alvarado
3
Two The Punch
F Monroy
Fin.
Race 9 Results
17:50
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Memorys Star
F Monroy
2
Latin Charm
H Herrera
3
Chattin With Jenny
K E Orozco
Hawthorne
Fin.
Race 1 Results
11:55
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
City Position
C A Emigh
2
Dixie Dean
K Cecil
3
Unspoken Valor
J V Bridgmohan
Fin.
Race 2 Results
12:25
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Sweet Annie Cat
C A Emigh
2
Rain Expression
J E Felix
3
Artic Vortex
K Cecil
Fin.
Race 3 Results
12:55
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Antrim's Giant
E Perez
2
Danny B
O Hernandez
3
Mchenry
C H Marquez, Jr.
Fin.
Race 4 Results
13:25
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Dorothe Marie
J F Molina, Jr.
2
Konza Khrome
E Perez
3
Mckinli'sbabyblues
C H Marquez, Jr.
Fin.
Race 5 Results
13:55
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Gita's Lad
C A Emigh
2
Ahoymycaptain
J F Molina, Jr.
3
One Way Home
J E Felix
Fin.
Race 6 Results
14:25
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Valiant Lady
J V Bridgmohan
2
Ashley Elizabeth
J Tavares
3
Way Too Smarte
J E Felix
Fin.
Race 7 Results
14:55
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Mexico Memories
J Tavares
2
Archiemyboy
C A Emigh
3
On The Lam
E Perez
Fin.
Race 8 Results
15:25
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Dr. Liechty
J E Felix
2
Go Beeja
J Tavares
3
A J's Posse
C J Ulloa
Hollywood Casino At Charles Town Races
Fin.
Race 1 Results
17:00
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Fire Moon
R Paz
2
Rockaround
L A Batista
3
Retirement Plan C
R Latchman
Fin.
Race 2 Results
17:29
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Call Me Cowboy
A Bocachica
2
Chasing Stars
L A Batista
3
Here Comes Coach
A Flores
Fin.
Race 3 Results
17:57
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Aroostook
J Villegas
2
Opportunity Calls
F Peltroche
3
Chute Boss
A Flores
Fin.
Race 4 Results
18:24
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Lunar Boogie
J D Acosta
2
First Talent
A Bocachica
3
Hacker Man
W Rocha
Fin.
Race 5 Results
18:51
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Phonemyposseagain
W Ho
2
Mr Sheen
R Latchman
3
Punch Your Brother
K Davis
Fin.
Race 6 Results
19:18
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Mabel
R Latchman
2
Cosmic Candy
C Hiraldo
3
Unruly Julie
A Bocachica
Fin.
Race 7 Results
19:47
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
How's My Boy
C Hiraldo
2
Hercules Harbor
W Rocha
3
Carter's Run
G Almodovar
Fin.
Race 8 Results
20:15
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Gin N Spice
L A Batista
2
Allen's Song
C Marrero
3
Finley's Fortune
W Ho
Laurel Park
Fin.
Race 1 Results
10:30
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Astro Pop Kid
L A Rodriguez Castro
2
Bro Your Killingme
J D Acosta
3
Sovereign Ruler
V R Carrasco
Fin.
Race 2 Results
10:58
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Lady By Choice
J Torres
2
Autobahn Express
T Mccarthy
3
Ten Count Out
C Cedeno
Fin.
Race 3 Results
11:26
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Mandel
S Russell
2
Trusting Friend
V R Carrasco
3
High Roller
W Hamilton
Fin.
Race 4 Results
11:55
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Splendor Gal
S Russell
2
Gfour
F Boyce
3
Miss Gray
J Rosado
Fin.
Race 5 Results
12:24
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
We Made It
T Lyapustina
2
Seventyseven Force
A Suarez
3
Phantom Spot
R Chiappe
Fin.
Race 6 Results
12:54
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Samuel Star
A Suarez
2
Barley Jack
S Russell
3
Moon Virginia
V R Carrasco
Fin.
Race 7 Results
13:23
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Brushing
T Mccarthy
2
Gateau St Honore
C Cedeno
3
Carved
D Thorpe
Fin.
Race 8 Results
13:53
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Vicar's Chalice
A Flores
2
Disco Express
J D Acosta
3
Runabout
R Montanez
Fin.
Race 9 Results
14:23
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Born To Shop
S Russell
2
American Star
R Montanez
3
Bizzy Belle
D Thorpe
Mahoning Valley Racecourse
Fin.
Race 1 Results
10:45
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Oaken
C P Pilares
2
This Man Can
L M Quinones
3
Manga Man
H Berrios
Fin.
Race 2 Results
11:12
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Perfect Ella
E Paucar
2
Port Maria
E Barbaran
3
Carolyn
O Mojica
Fin.
Race 3 Results
11:40
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Eskendulce
O Mojica
2
Last Drop Of Wine
L M Quinones
3
Double The Laugh
L R Rivera
Fin.
Race 4 Results
12:08
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Stellar Stiletto
L A Gonzalez
2
Filly Ride
D Cardoso
3
Irate
L R Rivera
Fin.
Race 5 Results
12:36
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Fionetta
L R Rivera
2
Morning Legend
O Mojica
3
Offlee Silkie
A L Kauffman
Fin.
Race 6 Results
13:04
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Drama Princess
H Berrios
2
Past Talk
N Vigil
3
This Bird Can Sing
E Barbaran
Fin.
Race 7 Results
13:33
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Ratface Macdougall
L A Gonzalez
2
Masquerade Party
L Holbrook
3
Sandhill Sammy
S Leon
Fin.
Race 8 Results
14:02
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Vinny Boy
L M Quinones
2
Athletic Temper
H L Rosario, Jr.
3
American Sparrow
S Leon
Fin.
Race 9 Results
14:31
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Our Karma
L M Quinones
2
Bryndies Jewel
C Oliveros
3
Artavia
A Williams
Penn National
Fin.
Race 1 Results
16:05
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Shoe Loves Shoe
A Suarez
2
Jewel Heist
J A Hernandez
3
Florida Boys
W P Otero
Fin.
Race 2 Results
16:31
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Son Of Sanibel
J A Davis
2
Freemark
A Suarez
3
Electric Avenue
A R Rodriguez
Fin.
Race 3 Results
16:58
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Whitney Cove
E Rivera
2
Regal Anticipation
J A Hernandez
3
Miss Tschetter
W P Otero
Fin.
Race 4 Results
17:28
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Kazmania
J A Hernandez
2
Dontridetheclutch
T Conner
3
Known Quantity
I Beato
Fin.
Race 5 Results
17:58
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Menschke
E Gonzalez
2
Vasca Linda
J A Davis
3
Artiful Move
J A Hernandez
Fin.
Race 6 Results
18:28
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Jumpmaster
I Beato
2
They Shot Sonny
A R Rodriguez
3
Blue Y Gold
A Y Nunez
Fin.
Race 7 Results
18:58
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Cloud Chaser
T Conner
2
Persie
W P Otero
3
Built That Way
E Gonzalez
Fin.
Race 8 Results
19:28
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Smart Two A T
T Lyapustina
2
Zarski
E Esquivel
3
Halibut Cove
J A Hernandez
Fin.
Race 9 Results
19:58
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Roman Reign
R J Rosado
2
Fleur De Force
E Gonzalez
3
Gia Alexa
L H Munar
Santa Anita Park
Fin.
Race 1 Results
12:30
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Twentytwentyvision
J Rosario
2
Comes The Dream
A Quinonez
3
Play Hard To Get
T Baze
Fin.
Race 2 Results
13:03
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Amers
J L Ortiz
2
D D's Lute
J Talamo
3
Easter Dream
R Bejarano
Fin.
Race 3 Results
13:35
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
I Am The Danger
H Figueroa
2
Boks Trump
T Baze
3
Shane Zain
F Prat
Fin.
Race 4 Results
14:07
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Amandine
D Van Dyke
2
Ms Bad Behavior
J Rosario
3
Stradella Road
T Baze
Fin.
Race 5 Results
14:40
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Big Scott Daddy
M E Smith
2
Ka'nah
T Baze
3
One Bad Boy
I Ortiz, Jr.
Fin.
Race 6 Results
15:15
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Spiced Perfection
F Prat
2
Hot Autumn
T Baze
3
Emboldened
J Talamo
Fin.
Race 7 Results
15:50
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
River Boyne
F Prat
2
Desert Stone
G Franco
3
Combatant
J L Ortiz
Fin.
Race 8 Results
16:25
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Gift Box
J Rosario
2
Battle Of Midway
F Prat
3
Dabster
J Talamo
Fin.
Race 9 Results
17:00
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Mckinzie
M E Smith
2
Identity Politics
I Ortiz, Jr.
3
Still Having Fun
K J Desormeaux
Fin.
Race 10 Results
17:35
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Acker
R Bejarano
2
Souter
J Rosario
3
Shaky Alibi
M E Smith
Tampa Bay Downs
Fin.
Race 1 Results
10:17
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Polo Art
A A Gallardo
2
Phish Fan
S Camacho
3
Swagger
J C Ferrer
Fin.
Race 2 Results
10:47
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Perfect Joe
Q Hamilton
2
El Emanuel
R Mena
3
Cap Gun
S Camacho
Fin.
Race 3 Results
11:17
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Ruffolo
A A Gallardo
2
Chunnel
J C Ferrer
3
City Plan
J L Castanon
Fin.
Race 4 Results
11:47
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Little Leo
M Allen
2
Amberjack
P L Cotto, Jr.
3
Half Ton Of Fun
R D Allen, Jr.
Fin.
Race 5 Results
12:17
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Back Page
S Camacho
2
Imperial Brew
J A Garcia
3
Cades Cove Loop
H Villa-Gomez
Fin.
Race 6 Results
12:47
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Shanghai Jewel
R D Allen, Jr.
2
Sweet Daddio
A A Gallardo
3
Lady Breanna
D Centeno
Fin.
Race 7 Results
13:17
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Worbothor
J L Castanon
2
Fox Rox
P Morales
3
Nick The Cardshark
A A Gallardo
Fin.
Race 8 Results
13:47
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Whistle Me Home
J A Bracho
2
El Taur
J A Garcia
3
Break In The Storm
R Mena
Fin.
Race 9 Results
14:17
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Mystique Artiste
S Camacho
2
Sittin On Cotton
K Mendez
3
Carolyn's Joy
R D Allen, Jr.
Fin.
Race 10 Results
14:47
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Slingin Sammy B
A A Gallardo
2
Retro Street
J L Castanon
3
Dilly Does It
J A Bracho
Turf Paradise
Fin.
Race 1 Results
12:40
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Jaya Ho
S A Stevens
2
Trinni
I Hernandez
3
Maddymax
A R Ramgeet
Fin.
Race 2 Results
13:12
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Fire The Trainer
S Civaci
2
Corky's Luck
G W Corbett
3
Success Rate
S A Stevens
Fin.
Race 3 Results
13:44
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Ailish's Buttercup
D Velazquez
2
Misty Slew
A R Ramgeet
3
Shalonda
A G Rosales
Fin.
Race 4 Results
14:14
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Beauty Black
A R Ramgeet
2
Something About Me
C Lindsay
3
Dash Lil Seis
D Velazquez
Fin.
Race 5 Results
14:43
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Miss Barton
C Lindsay
2
Mizzenhower
T J Hebert
3
One Hot Navigator
N Haar
Fin.
Race 6 Results
15:12
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Daniel Run
R Sarmiento
2
Cash Pilot
S Beauregard
3
Cava Hoyos
F Arrieta
Fin.
Race 7 Results
15:41
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Izzy The Warrior
F Arrieta
2
Freedom Hill
D Velazquez
3
Don't Hold Me Back
T J Hebert
Fin.
Race 8 Results
16:10
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Gato Guapo
F Arrieta
2
Shimshine
R Sarmiento
3
Regal Max
S Muir
Turfway Park
Fin.
Race 1 Results
16:15
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Finished
L Machado
2
Pistol Box
A Lezcano
3
All Hands On Deck
A De Leon
Fin.
Race 2 Results
16:44
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Miss Discreet
P W Ouzts
2
You're The Reason
L Machado
3
Brews Toonie Toss
E E Prentice, Jr.
Fin.
Race 3 Results
17:13
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Impassable Canyon
G Lagunes
2
Mr. Haire
M Franklin
3
The Predictor
P W Ouzts
Fin.
Race 4 Results
17:42
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Birds Gone Wild
A De Leon
2
Snow Leopard
M Franklin
3
Sights And Sounds
R Miranda
Fin.
Race 5 Results
18:12
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
First Kiss
J Mckee
2
Miss Pinkerton
P W Ouzts
3
Warrior's Path
A Gomez
Fin.
Race 6 Results
18:42
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Rainwalker
L Machado
2
Lake Snow
J Mckee
3
Pink For Me
R A Prescott
Fin.
Race 7 Results
19:12
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Checkmark
J C Caisamo
2
Sidney's Ransom
R A Prescott
3
Pain In The Arch
E Zuniga
Fin.
Race 8 Results
19:42
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Dantu
J Mckee
2
No Picture Charlie
A Lezcano
3
Ice Music
A De Leon
<
December 2018
>
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
United Kingdom
Australia
Ireland
United States
België
France
Deutschland
Canada