Racecourses
Horses
Jockeys
Head 2 Head
Race Results
Trends
United States
United Kingdom
Australia
France
United States
Ireland
België
Deutschland
Canada
RacingStats247
>
Race Results
01 December 2018 Horse Racing Results
RacingStats247.com has no records of races taking place in @country for @date. You may want to check horse racing results from previous days.
Aqueduct
Fin.
Race 1 Results
09:30
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Cullum Road
J Castellano
2
Zap Daddy
I Ortiz, Jr.
3
Gauguin
J Alvarado
Fin.
Race 2 Results
10:00
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Kentucky Wildcat
J Bravo
2
Country House
J Alvarado
3
Felix The Fox
J L Ortiz
Fin.
Race 3 Results
10:31
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Stronger
I Ortiz, Jr.
2
Cookie Crisp
B C Boulanger
3
Lil Commissioner
I Ortiz, Jr.
Fin.
Race 4 Results
11:02
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Positive Spirit
M Franco
2
Afleet Destiny
I Ortiz, Jr.
3
Filly Joel
J Lezcano
Fin.
Race 5 Results
11:34
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Dream Passage
J Bravo
2
Something Joyful
J Castellano
3
Cirque
P Fragoso
Fin.
Race 6 Results
12:06
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Marley's Freedom
M E Smith
2
Come Dancing
J R Velazquez
3
Pacific Wind
I Ortiz, Jr.
Fin.
Race 7 Results
12:39
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Adonis Creed
E Cancel
2
Axtell
J Alvarado
3
Dr. Shane
I Ortiz, Jr.
Fin.
Race 8 Results
13:12
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Maximus Mischief
F Pennington
2
Network Effect
J Castellano
3
Tax
M Franco
Fin.
Race 9 Results
13:45
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Patternrecognition
J L Ortiz
2
True Timber
J Bravo
3
Sunny Ridge
I Ortiz, Jr.
Fin.
Race 10 Results
14:16
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Wrong Ben
J Lezcano
2
Suas
I Ortiz, Jr.
3
Our Last Buck
E Cancel
Del Mar
Fin.
Race 1 Results
13:30
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Swamp Souffle
F Prat
2
Mayan Warrior
A Delgadillo
3
Saltarin
A Quinonez
Fin.
Race 2 Results
14:00
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Spend Spend Spend
T J Pereira
2
Lovely Finish
O Vergara, Jr.
3
Confidentially
J Rosario
Fin.
Race 3 Results
14:30
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Eddie Haskell
J Rosario
2
Calculator
F Prat
3
Cistron
T Baze
Fin.
Race 4 Results
15:00
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Placido
M A Pedroza
2
Isee It In Hiseyes
A Delgadillo
3
Schulace
A Quinonez
Fin.
Race 5 Results
15:30
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Giza Goddess
B Blanc
2
My Sweet Baboo
F Prat
3
Hello Bubbles
J Rosario
Fin.
Race 6 Results
16:00
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Sauce On Side
J Rosario
2
Tiz Toffee
A Espinoza
3
Tapitha Bonita
T J Pereira
Fin.
Race 7 Results
16:30
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Raging Bull
J Rosario
2
River Boyne
F Prat
3
Instilled Regard
F Geroux
Fin.
Race 8 Results
17:00
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Kingly
D Van Dyke
2
Stretford End
F Prat
3
My Mandate
T J Pereira
Fin.
Race 9 Results
17:30
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Super Patriot
D Van Dyke
2
Absolutely Perfect
F Geroux
3
Emmy And I
A Espinoza
Delta Downs
Fin.
Race 1 Results
16:25
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Mast Light
T Thornton
2
Walking In Faith
D H Magnon
3
Mcklintok
J Dominguez
Fin.
Race 2 Results
16:52
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Uknowiaintlying
T Thornton
2
D'or Fille
J Dominguez
3
Pretty Production
E Nieves
Fin.
Race 3 Results
17:19
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Madeforlife
G Melancon
2
Dial Em In
T Thornton
3
Flash Hands
D Saenz
Fin.
Race 4 Results
17:47
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Flit N Time
P Ramirez
2
Finishlikeapro
T Thornton
3
He's A Super Jet
J A Guerrero
Fin.
Race 5 Results
18:15
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Cool Production
P Ramirez
2
Tin Roof Rusted
G Mora
3
Ride A Saint
T L Pompell
Fin.
Race 6 Results
18:43
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Cuco Trejo
E A Tejera
2
A We Bit Flirty
T Thornton
3
Colonial Power
C R Rosier
Fin.
Race 7 Results
19:11
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Yonna She Goes
C R Rosier
2
My Pal Viv
J Dominguez
3
Hunky Dory
D Saenz
Fin.
Race 8 Results
19:39
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Special Blessing
R Morales
2
Rockin Sunday Mass
L Negron
3
Thegrayspider
L Taylor
Fin.
Race 9 Results
20:07
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Goldenpence
G Melancon
2
Yankee Trip
C Quinones
3
Country King
D Saenz
Fin.
Race 10 Results
20:35
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
All Spiced Up
G Melancon
2
Easy Goin' Girl
K J Smith
3
Ranger Connection
A Contreras
Evangeline Downs
Fin.
Race 1 Results
16:35
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Fabiolas Glitter Jet
R B Edison
2
Love You Blue
F Maldonado
3
Seeyaontheotherside
L Duenez
Fin.
Race 2 Results
17:00
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Peytons Last Dash
L L Vivanco
2
Sheza Pretty N Black
A Alberto
3
Dazzle Cartel
E E Martinez
Fin.
Race 3 Results
17:25
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Camille Jordan
J Hamilton
2
Stolin Past
D I Martinez
3
Captain Sexy
J D Marquez
Fin.
Race 4 Results
17:50
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Follow My Wagon
J Hamilton
2
Diamond Fisher
R Cabrera
3
Rkm Perry Full Moon
L Duenez
Fin.
Race 5 Results
18:15
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Might And Right
E Rodriguez
2
Leaving At Six
R Cabrera
3
Beyondthecos
D I Martinez
Fin.
Race 6 Results
18:40
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Fh Tochin
G Lucio, Jr.
2
Whiplash Mcdash
J Hamilton
3
Logans Bux
R Cabrera
Fin.
Race 7 Results
19:05
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Fantasticazoom Jr
R Hernandez, Jr.
2
Run Ocean Run
R Cabrera
3
Smokeys Train B
E E Martinez
Fin.
Race 8 Results
19:30
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
A Fast Ram
J A Rodriguez
2
Tee Magica
E Rodriguez
3
Beau Jackson
D Watson
Fin.
Race 9 Results
19:55
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Irish Bomb
B Candanosa
2
Cw Miss Quick Cash
R Hernandez, Jr.
3
Jadeaux
A Alberto
Fair Grounds
Fin.
Race 1 Results
11:30
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Bing
C Sutherland
2
Star Performer
C J Hernandez
3
Casual Cool
A Green
Fin.
Race 2 Results
11:58
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Geauxcro
C J Hernandez
2
Why Not Charlie
C Sutherland
3
Holy Sunrise
A Beschizza
Fin.
Race 3 Results
12:26
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Weneedtotalk
A Beschizza
2
Cubs Win
C J Lanerie
3
Canny
M Murrill
Fin.
Race 4 Results
12:55
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Fugitive Lady
J Gilligan
2
Fort Polk
C J Hernandez
3
Kris T.
M Mena
Fin.
Race 5 Results
13:24
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Savage Battle
J Valdivia, Jr.
2
Clouded Judgement
J Gilligan
3
Whiskey Bravo
M Murrill
Fin.
Race 6 Results
13:54
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Onetwomanyrockets
C J Lanerie
2
Sucre
M Murrill
3
Sunshine Deelite
S Bridgmohan
Fin.
Race 7 Results
14:24
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Uptown Ruler
S Bridgmohan
2
Firewater Jake
C J Hernandez
3
Cairo Holiday
J Graham
Fin.
Race 8 Results
14:53
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Shining Knight
S Bridgmohan
2
Loopallu
T Kennedy
3
Ukuru
A Beschizza
Fin.
Race 9 Results
15:22
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Justa Lady
J Graham
2
Brielle's Appeal
S Bridgmohan
3
She's All Skeet
A Beschizza
Fin.
Race 10 Results
15:51
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
El Tristan
A Beschizza
2
Delta Eighty Eight
M Pedroza
3
Ty C
J Graham
Golden Gate Fields
Fin.
Race 1 Results
13:45
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Rush
L M Ocasio
2
Unexpected Journey
J J Hernandez
3
Write Me A Song
C Martinez
Fin.
Race 2 Results
14:15
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Papa Pagosa
C Herrera
2
Gurnick
J J Hernandez
3
Sierra Steel
F Monroy
Fin.
Race 3 Results
14:45
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Thisonesforjames
A Cedillo
2
Park Hill Diamond
J J Hernandez
3
Louie The Gambler
F T Alvarado
Fin.
Race 4 Results
15:15
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Norwegian
J J Hernandez
2
Hi Skool Sweethart
F Monroy
3
Someday Special
K E Orozco
Fin.
Race 5 Results
15:45
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Scurry
L M Ocasio
2
Heart's Passion
J J Hernandez
3
Angelina's Heaven
H N Martinez
Fin.
Race 6 Results
16:15
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Sinawava
J J Hernandez
2
Heatseeker Baby
A Cedillo
3
Check Out
C Herrera
Fin.
Race 7 Results
16:45
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Sueno
A Cedillo
2
The Creep
J J Hernandez
3
Mayor Cobb
W Antongeorgi Iii
Fin.
Race 8 Results
17:15
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Joe's Passion
R Gonzalez
2
Babe Didrikson
W Antongeorgi Iii
3
Perla Rose
C Herrera
Fin.
Race 9 Results
17:45
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
It's Alexus
L M Ocasio
2
Qafilah
W Antongeorgi Iii
3
Copper Fever
J Couton
Fin.
Race 10 Results
18:13
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Whisky N Roses
C Herrera
2
Eagle Screams
W Antongeorgi Iii
3
Crystal Dome
J Couton
Hollywood Casino At Charles Town Races
Fin.
Race 1 Results
17:00
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Alpine Moon
A Bocachica
2
Sterling Queen
F Peltroche
3
Aunt Maggie
G Almodovar
Fin.
Race 2 Results
17:31
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Ava O
W Ho
2
Ghost Fever
C Marrero
3
Risksrhighpayislow
G Almodovar
Fin.
Race 3 Results
17:57
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Scottish Denis
C Hiraldo
2
Lies And Scandals
W Rocha
3
Return To Denis
L A Batista
Fin.
Race 4 Results
18:25
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Synergy Unbridled
M Chilo
2
Ima Cat Genius
A Flores
3
Faster Than Chrome
W Ho
Fin.
Race 5 Results
18:55
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Queen Isabella
O Flores
2
Mountaineer Cat
J Montano
3
Mattyice
C Marrero
Fin.
Race 6 Results
19:22
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
At The Half
J Montano
2
Lil Linder
J Villegas
3
Daiquiri
L A Batista
Fin.
Race 7 Results
19:49
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Parisian Diva
J D Acosta
2
Skylar's Trick
R Latchman
3
Flatter Me Owen
J Torres
Fin.
Race 8 Results
20:19
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Technicallyspeakin
J Montano
2
Harasan
K Trotman
3
Likeitlikethat
W Ho
Laurel Park
Fin.
Race 1 Results
10:15
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Young American
C Carrasco
2
Daystrike
F Boyce
3
Pachi Cruze
A Cintron
Fin.
Race 2 Results
10:45
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Cheese On
J Toledo
2
Apolodorodedamasco
A Suarez
3
Pascal Chant
F Boyce
Fin.
Race 3 Results
11:15
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Blow The Whistle
C Cedeno
2
Etruscan
A Suarez
3
Prime Time Man
W Hamilton
Fin.
Race 4 Results
11:45
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Quick Man
B Scampton
2
Kitchen Soup
R Chiappe
3
Ice Docket
A Suarez
Fin.
Race 5 Results
12:15
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Vicar's Chalice
A Flores
2
Col. North
F A Pinero
3
Escrow Finnidilly
J Rosado
Fin.
Race 6 Results
12:44
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Irish Access
V R Carrasco
2
Love's Legend
J Toledo
3
Beyond Forever
S Russell
Fin.
Race 7 Results
13:16
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Bronx Sandman
J Rosado
2
Warrioroftheroses
C Cedeno
3
No More Talk
V R Carrasco
Fin.
Race 8 Results
13:49
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Field Advantage
K Davis
2
Hot Mic
K Gomez
3
Do Yahwanna Salsa
C Carrasco
Fin.
Race 9 Results
14:20
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Ricardito
C Cedeno
2
Joey Gotcha
J D Acosta
3
America's Prince
X Perez
Los Alamitos
Fin.
Race 1 Results
19:00
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Gone Skyward
V Bednar
2
Monaco Girl
E Payeras
3
Valedictoriette
K M Mcdaid
Fin.
Race 2 Results
19:28
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Masters Circle
K M Mcdaid
2
Lucky Cotton
E Payeras
3
Seatoshiningsea
E Orozco
Fin.
Race 3 Results
19:56
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Grass Runner
K M Mcdaid
2
Astutely
E Payeras
3
Salah's Diamond
E Orozco
Fin.
Race 4 Results
20:24
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Shades Of Bay
V Bednar
2
Kamilche Gold
K M Mcdaid
3
Stella's Princess
F Orduna-Rojas
Fin.
Race 5 Results
20:52
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Hayne's Pal
E Hernandez
2
Ps Bettin On You
E Payeras
3
Jen's Journey
V Bednar
Fin.
Race 6 Results
21:20
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Chickafoose
R Lozano
2
Tm Lota Della
J M Nicasio
3
Katella Dolly
L A Valenzuela
Fin.
Race 7 Results
21:48
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Wb Jumps Quick
A Viramontes
2
Florentines Corona
E Gasca
3
Treacherous
V Bednar
Fin.
Race 9 Results
22:44
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Zion Zima
E Nicasio
2
Rhemy Marko
R Lozano
3
A Mine Of Our Own
C M Huerta
Mahoning Valley Racecourse
Fin.
Race 1 Results
10:15
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
2
Grizabella
C P Pilares
3
Linda N Michelle
E Dominguez
Fin.
Race 2 Results
10:42
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Conjuring
T D Houghton
2
Sincere Devotion
H Berrios
3
Princess Brooke
G Lagunes
Fin.
Race 3 Results
11:10
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Purple Flowers
J Tunon
2
Barefoot Gypsy
C P Pilares
3
Fortunate Gina
E Dominguez
Fin.
Race 4 Results
11:38
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Pat's Karma
L H Colon
2
Sammy Da Bull
N Vigil
3
Verissimo
L R Rivera
Fin.
Race 5 Results
12:06
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Cookestown Creed
L H Colon
2
Slippery
R Mojica, Jr.
3
Cipherin' Sue
S Leon
Fin.
Race 6 Results
12:34
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
La Nina Bronca
G Lagunes
2
Kyles Marigold
L R Rivera
3
Tango Lima
C P Pilares
Fin.
Race 7 Results
13:02
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Turn Back Time
R Diaz
2
Noble Dave
L Hernandez
3
Risky Guy
T D Houghton
Fin.
Race 9 Results
13:58
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Thundertap
E Barbaran
2
Paig's Song
L Hernandez
3
Dorthysfunnygirl
L M Quinones
Parx Racing
Fin.
Race 1 Results
10:25
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Moon Shock
J N Hernandez
2
Viva Nevada
A S Arroyo
3
Lagrats
R J Rosado
Fin.
Race 2 Results
10:52
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Alaapatique
R A Bracho
2
Artistic Drifter
D Haddock
3
Kowboy King
E Lopez
Fin.
Race 3 Results
11:19
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Burntwood
T Mccarthy
2
Stoneville
J N Hernandez
3
Fire Sparx
J Rosado
Fin.
Race 4 Results
11:46
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Love On Fire
D Haddock
2
Gobi
A R Rodriguez
3
Blue Shine
A Y Nunez
Fin.
Race 5 Results
12:13
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Sierra Forest
A S Arroyo
2
Billy No Sabay
W Torres
3
Weekend Babe
E Rivera
Fin.
Race 6 Results
12:40
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Caniform
A Salgado
2
Warrior Lake
A R Rodriguez
3
Secret Secret
J N Hernandez
Fin.
Race 7 Results
13:07
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Baby Cat
K Carmona
2
Bluegrass Demon
N Mangalee
3
I Wanda Win
A Mariano
Fin.
Race 8 Results
13:34
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Call Paul
T Mccarthy
2
Jump For Alex
M J Sanchez
3
Splicethemainbrace
E Rivera
Fin.
Race 9 Results
14:01
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Island Getaway
A R Rodriguez
2
Lion And The Wolf
N Mangalee
3
Upandcoming
E Lopez
Penn National
Fin.
Race 1 Results
16:05
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Fiddler
T Conner
2
Gurt Girls
D G Whitney
3
Secuencia
J Delgadillo
Fin.
Race 2 Results
16:31
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Beatubyachubinose
A Wolfsont
2
Misdriven
R Paz
3
Queen Stinker
J A Davis
Fin.
Race 3 Results
16:58
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Larco Mar
E Flores
2
Jewel Heist
M J Inirio
3
Sir Rockport
I Beato
Fin.
Race 4 Results
17:28
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Dance The Rails
W P Otero
2
Firey Gizmo
T Conner
3
Fire Moon
R Paz
Fin.
Race 5 Results
17:58
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Ransom Past Due
J A Hernandez
2
Chapel Of Chimes
T Conner
3
Lela's Gift
A Suarez
Fin.
Race 6 Results
18:28
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Princeville
A Carrow
2
Graphic
W P Otero
3
Sancho Del Pueblo
J Nguyen
Fin.
Race 7 Results
18:58
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Hesgotawaywithwrds
J A Hernandez
2
We Wilburn You
J Delgadillo
3
Tremblant
T Conner
Fin.
Race 8 Results
19:28
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Bioterp
I Beato
2
La Candelita
C Santiago Reyes
3
Bluegrass Gold
L H Munar
Remington Park
Fin.
Race 1 Results
18:07
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Paddy O
L S Quinonez
2
Mad Grace
D Cabrera
3
Cherokee Lass
J Loveberry
Fin.
Race 2 Results
18:37
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Rowdy The Warrior
L S Quinonez
2
Quality Rocket
J Theriot
3
Curmit
R A Vazquez
Fin.
Race 3 Results
19:04
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Blessings First
R A Vazquez
2
Ciao Ciao
J Bisono
3
Giant Blossom
D Cabrera
Fin.
Race 4 Results
19:31
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Anwara
I V Diego
2
Tocdirtytome
A Birzer
3
Midnightcinderella
J Loveberry
Fin.
Race 5 Results
19:58
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Orphan Kiss
F Wethey, Jr.
2
America's Darling
R A Vazquez
3
Pleasure And Glory
A Birzer
Fin.
Race 6 Results
20:25
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Tonedaddy
R A Vazquez
2
New Dancer
F Wethey, Jr.
3
Sea Treaty
D Cabrera
Fin.
Race 7 Results
20:52
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Cowboy Don
F Wethey, Jr.
2
Heir Of Storm
D Cabrera
3
Bankroll Ben
J Bisono
Fin.
Race 8 Results
21:19
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Westfest
E Martin, Jr.
2
Deep Explorer
R E Eramia
3
Bubbas Dixie
D Cabrera
Fin.
Race 9 Results
21:45
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Police Chief
D Cabrera
2
Super Syd
F Wethey, Jr.
3
Webbs Creek Ferry
A Birzer
Tampa Bay Downs
Fin.
Race 1 Results
10:38
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Silly Factor
S Camacho
2
Rockaroundthedock
J C Ferrer
3
Sweetly Maid
J A Garcia
Fin.
Race 2 Results
11:08
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Classical Lady
J Panaijo
2
R Precious Sedona
E J Zayas
3
Wiwi Celebration
M Jimenez
Fin.
Race 3 Results
11:40
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Vision Perfect
A A Gallardo
2
Tricks To Doo
D Centeno
3
American Sailor
L J Luzzi
Fin.
Race 4 Results
12:12
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Great Harbour Cay
S Camacho
2
Dancin In The Heat
E J Zayas
3
Polygram
D Centeno
Fin.
Race 5 Results
12:45
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Miz Mayhem
E J Zayas
2
Smiling Causeway
D Centeno
3
Broadway Run
A A Gallardo
Fin.
Race 6 Results
13:18
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Sunset Catch
P L Cotto, Jr.
2
Lord Anthony
A P Ulloa
3
Debdurite
O Martinez
Fin.
Race 7 Results
13:51
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Say The Word
F Lynch
2
New Jersey John
W Martinez
3
And Won
A A Gallardo
Fin.
Race 8 Results
14:23
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Notcho Daddy
J C Ferrer
2
Sir Jak
D Delgado
3
Pioneer Maker
S Camacho
Fin.
Race 9 Results
14:53
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Trophy Doll
B Pedroza
2
Halsey
A A Gallardo
3
Make Merry
J L Castanon
Turf Paradise
Fin.
Race 1 Results
12:40
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Willy Nelson
M A Jasso
2
Gettin Money
J Samuels
3
Gold Medal Splash
E Tapia
Fin.
Race 2 Results
13:10
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Jess Lika Blair
J Samuels
2
Unleash The Beast
M King
3
Cadillac Chrome
N Haar
Fin.
Race 3 Results
13:40
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
A Little Romance
F Arrieta
2
Ruby's Gone Again
S A Stevens
3
Shahalie Shari
C Lindsay
Fin.
Race 4 Results
14:10
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Hot Rodin
R Sarmiento
2
Unfolded Magic
A M Cruz
3
Lil Bit Of Thunder
F Arrieta
Fin.
Race 5 Results
14:40
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Twitterati
F Arrieta
2
Stormy Music
G W Corbett
3
Frances Anna
S A Stevens
Fin.
Race 6 Results
15:10
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Sum Candy
F Arrieta
2
Awesome E K
S Beauregard
3
Risky Forest
A R Ramgeet
Fin.
Race 7 Results
15:40
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Peach Time
F Arrieta
2
Heartbreak Hill
G W Corbett
3
Stella Malone
S A Stevens
Fin.
Race 8 Results
16:10
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Miss N Wildcat
S A Stevens
2
Josie Treasure
K Guglielmino
3
Flashy Gold
S Beauregard
Turfway Park
Fin.
Race 1 Results
16:10
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Sky Draw
M Franklin
2
Twinkling Knight
L Machado
3
On John
R Miranda
Fin.
Race 2 Results
16:41
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Run To Freedom
L Machado
2
Northern Ranger
R Miranda
3
Trappe Valley
P W Ouzts
Fin.
Race 3 Results
17:11
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
National Pride
R A Prescott
2
Winter Rain
C Hill
3
Aces And Eights
M Franklin
Fin.
Race 4 Results
17:41
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Bardoc'sbaby
R Aragon
2
Flawsome
A Lezcano
3
Fashion Envy
R Mojica, Jr.
Fin.
Race 5 Results
18:11
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Snow Leopard
R A Prescott
2
Insurgent
A Lezcano
3
Mark My Way
A Achard
Fin.
Race 6 Results
18:41
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Cardiac Kitten
J A Garcia
2
Sassy King
R A Prescott
3
Blue Mesa
A Lezcano
Fin.
Race 7 Results
19:11
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Land Battle
L Machado
2
Tough Stuff
R Aragon
3
Mount Calvary
C Villasana
Fin.
Race 8 Results
19:41
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Perfect Comic
M Zajac
2
Earle Station
R A Prescott
3
E Z Man Band
R Aragon
Zia Park
Fin.
Race 1 Results
12:00
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
D E Wagons Strawfly
F Reyes
2
Ranger The Stranger
R Eikleberry
3
Kingsbury
E Garcia
Fin.
Race 2 Results
12:27
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Just Kicken Ta
A Rivera
2
Gonna Moon Ya
P Cano
3
Lady Version
H Aldrete
Fin.
Race 3 Results
12:54
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Shomi De Monet
A Hernandez
2
Ph Exeptional
E S Martinez
3
Miss Strong Safety B
S Carrizales
Fin.
Race 4 Results
13:21
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Gbh Atsi
T Thedford
2
Flash Of Victory
O Iturralde
3
Daddies Girl
F Garcia-Luna
Fin.
Race 5 Results
13:48
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Jesses Little Outlaw
E Ramirez
2
Jess Moonflash
J C Rivas
3
Wild About Josh
M A Perez
Fin.
Race 6 Results
14:15
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Frostys Sis
O Iturralde
2
Synn
E S Martinez
3
Catogory Five
A Rivera
Fin.
Race 8 Results
15:09
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Easy Over The Moon
R Ramirez
2
Run Fast Forrest
S Becerra, Jr.
3
Royal Koa
J D Ruiz
Fin.
Race 9 Results
15:36
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Lota Pyc Chrome
C R Smith
2
Redneck Ryan
M Felix
3
Bars N Cars
A Medellin
Fin.
Race 10 Results
16:03
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Roaming Eyes
H Aldrete
2
Humble N Noble
A Rivera
3
Cartel For Reel
T Thedford
<
December 2018
>
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
United Kingdom
Australia
Ireland
United States
België
France
Deutschland
Canada