Racecourses
Horses
Jockeys
Head 2 Head
Race Results
Trends
United States
United Kingdom
Australia
France
United States
Ireland
België
Deutschland
Canada
RacingStats247
>
Race Results
18 October 2018 Horse Racing Results
RacingStats247.com has no records of races taking place in @country for @date. You may want to check horse racing results from previous days.
Belmont Park
Fin.
Race 1 Results
11:30
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Constant Knight
R Maragh
2
Wild William
M Franco
3
Chasindamoney
L Saez
Fin.
Race 2 Results
12:04
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Elizabeth Nicole
J R Martinez
2
Moment Of Triumph
R Maragh
3
Letthemooseloose
M Franco
Fin.
Race 3 Results
12:37
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Ajnadeen
L Saez
2
Sharpe And Ready
J Lezcano
3
Have Another
J Castellano
Fin.
Race 4 Results
13:09
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Time Expired
J Lezcano
2
Shamrock Kid
L Saez
3
Millies Party Boy
E Cancel
Fin.
Race 5 Results
13:41
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Strong One
J Castellano
2
Wisecrack
L Saez
3
Tordito's Bank
H R Diaz, Jr.
Fin.
Race 6 Results
14:14
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Rappel
J R Velazquez
2
Fuel The Bern
J Rosario
3
Hangman
M Franco
Fin.
Race 7 Results
14:46
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Terrabyte
I Ortiz, Jr.
2
Bramble Queen
J Castellano
3
Sheputaspellonme
M Franco
Fin.
Race 8 Results
15:18
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Bluegrass Express
J Rosario
2
Sicilia Mike
D Davis
3
Sudden Surprise
J R Velazquez
Fin.
Race 9 Results
15:50
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Frisky Magician
J Lezcano
2
Major Force
J Castellano
3
Royal Asset
M Franco
Delta Downs
Fin.
Race 1 Results
16:25
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Sophie's Illusion
J A Guerrero
2
Uknowiaintlying
A Castillo
3
We Girls Rule
I J Rosendo
Fin.
Race 2 Results
16:52
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Ten Silver Pins
A Broussard
2
Exton
C J Hernandez
3
Classic Greeley
D Saenz
Fin.
Race 3 Results
17:19
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Jacobs Flyer
E A Tejera
2
Joemo
K J Smith
3
Drewtempo
D H Magnon
Fin.
Race 4 Results
17:47
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Sizzle Factor
J Dominguez
2
Tizmyday
T Thornton
3
Skipadee Due Da
J A Larrosa
Fin.
Race 5 Results
18:15
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Distinct Flirt
T Thornton
2
Glory Daze
G Melancon
3
Naughty Me
R R Singh
Fin.
Race 6 Results
18:43
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Yeowzer
T Thornton
2
Krafty Boy
J A Guerrero
3
Sun And Sand
K J Smith
Fin.
Race 7 Results
19:11
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Gg's Gracefulgabby
K J Smith
2
Gold Chrome
E Nieves
3
Shy Ruston
A X Batista
Fin.
Race 8 Results
19:39
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Mr. Graceful
T Thornton
2
Big Boy Dave Rex
J A Larrosa
3
Sheer Mayhem
I J Rosendo
Fin.
Race 9 Results
20:07
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Inspeightof
G Melancon
2
Shakopee Town
C J Hernandez
3
Galaxy Thirtysix
T Thornton
Fin.
Race 10 Results
20:35
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Allstar Superstar
A Contreras
2
Cadillac Magic
J A Guerrero
3
Our Diamond
E Nieves
Evangeline Downs
Fin.
Race 1 Results
16:35
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Dashing With Courage
D Watson
2
Summer Motion
J D Marquez
3
Absolute Shot
N Castaneda
Fin.
Race 2 Results
17:00
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Jes A Spitfire
R D Pina
2
Jess Me Runnin V
E Rodriguez
3
Eyesa Shoofly Dandy
C G Esqueda
Fin.
Race 3 Results
17:25
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Jla Live Action
E Rodriguez
2
Jam N Jac
G Lucio, Jr.
3
Tf A Special Runaway
E E Martinez
Fin.
Race 4 Results
17:50
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Wrs Quick Jess
N Castaneda
2
Mighty Be Special
A Alberto
3
Lady Odette
J A Rodriguez
Fin.
Race 5 Results
18:15
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Secrets Doubleshot
G Ortiz
2
Caterpillarpuller
E Rodriguez
3
Graduation Party
R Hernandez, Jr.
Fin.
Race 6 Results
18:40
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Leaving At Six
J A Rodriguez
2
Chanel Perry
R Cabrera
3
Ribbons Prize
D I Martinez
Fin.
Race 7 Results
19:05
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Dashin Moehrig
R D Pina
2
Condedo
J Hamilton
3
Leave It At That
L L Vivanco
Fin.
Race 8 Results
19:30
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Tan Jet
R D Pina
2
Rf Fast Dash N Blue
N Castaneda
3
Dasha Blue
J D Marquez
Fin.
Race 9 Results
19:55
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Shug's Best
N Castaneda
2
Living Alaska
R Cabrera
3
Hot Rascal
L Duenez
Finger Lakes
Fin.
Race 1 Results
11:10
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Stream Of Gold
L E Perez
2
Patella
J Baez
3
Priority Run
J Cruz
Fin.
Race 2 Results
11:37
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Charis
J Rodriguez
2
Z Lovelee Linda
R Ignacio
3
Too Fast For Love
J Baez
Fin.
Race 3 Results
12:04
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Duke Of Flatbush
E De Diego
2
Tricky Posse
A Hernandez Sanchez
3
That L D K Is Mine
J C Berrios
Fin.
Race 4 Results
12:31
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Bennington Drive
L E Perez
2
Engineers Report
J Rodriguez
3
Gee'n Tee
K Navarro
Fin.
Race 5 Results
12:58
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
David Rocks
K Navarro
2
We Did
J M Rohena
3
Rock Star Charlie
J Flores
Fin.
Race 6 Results
13:25
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
So Noted
W Rohena
2
Fratello Del Nord
L E Perez
3
Cataclysmic
J Rodriguez
Fin.
Race 7 Results
13:52
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Lohengrin Two
J Flores
2
Ailis
J R Davila, Jr.
3
Roll With My Posse
J M Rohena
Fin.
Race 8 Results
14:19
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Hurricane Andy
E De Diego
2
B E Boston Strong
D J Frates
3
Bambisfrostyracer
O Gomez
Golden Gate Fields
Fin.
Race 1 Results
13:45
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Becomes A Queen
K E Orozco
2
I Will Rule
J Valdivia, Jr.
3
Springtime Dance
W Antongeorgi Iii
Fin.
Race 2 Results
14:15
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Adroit
A Cedillo
2
Victoria'sprospect
H N Martinez
3
Blazing Amanda
J Couton
Fin.
Race 3 Results
14:49
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Intessa
J J Hernandez
2
Hi Skool Sweethart
A Gomez
3
Unusual Dancer
J Couton
Fin.
Race 4 Results
15:21
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Exciting Dixie
C Martinez
2
Power Of Nine
I Orozco
3
Tangled Up In Ju
J J Hernandez
Fin.
Race 5 Results
15:53
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Secret Paranoia
P M Terrero
2
Heavenly Holiday
R Gonzalez
3
Sinawava
F Duran
Fin.
Race 6 Results
16:25
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Swing Thoughts
I Orozco
2
Dreaming About You
P M Terrero
3
Collusionist
A B Solis
Fin.
Race 7 Results
16:57
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
My Audubon
A B Solis
2
American Royalty
P M Terrero
3
Has Angel Wings
A Gomez
Gulfstream Park West
Fin.
Race 1 Results
11:15
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Fast Andrew
L Reyes
2
Fortunate Friends
J L Alvarez
3
Goldenlineof
H I Berrios
Fin.
Race 2 Results
11:47
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Bimini
J Sanchez
2
Busy Signal
S Camacho
3
Jo Sweetness
L Reyes
Fin.
Race 3 Results
12:19
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Cat's Astray
C C Lopez
2
R Showgirl
E Jaramillo
3
Saucy Teen
M A Vasquez
Fin.
Race 4 Results
12:51
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Vincero
E J Zayas
2
Pass The Butter
R Alvarado, Jr.
3
Fafa
R R Maragh
Fin.
Race 5 Results
13:25
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Who's Your Drama
M A Vasquez
2
Swagger Jagger
E Jaramillo
3
Durocher
E J Zayas
Fin.
Race 6 Results
13:59
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Wild Winter
M Allen
2
Polygram
L Reyes
3
The Wayne Factor
R Alvarado, Jr.
Fin.
Race 8 Results
15:04
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Mr Chaplin
C D Lugo
2
Brag Dude
L Reyes
3
Colin A Winner
S Camacho
Hawthorne
Fin.
Race 1 Results
14:10
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Insane Lifestyle
C A Emigh
2
Ravin's Treasure
P L Cotto, Jr.
3
Purple Heart Road
J E Felix
Fin.
Race 2 Results
14:38
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
The First Hero
E Perez
2
Saturdays Hangover
C A Emigh
3
Musket Hunter
J F Molina, Jr.
Fin.
Race 3 Results
15:06
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
River Evangelist
C A Emigh
2
Big Dinner
E Perez
3
Volgograd
C H Marquez, Jr.
Fin.
Race 4 Results
15:34
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Flatter The Queen
C A Emigh
2
Macho Alpha
P L Cotto, Jr.
3
Garrison K
K Cecil
Fin.
Race 5 Results
16:02
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Prima Valentina
S Doyle
2
Prado's Encore
J E Lopez
3
Go Yeowomen
C A Emigh
Fin.
Race 6 Results
16:30
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Riv
J V Bridgmohan
2
D' Rapper
V Santiago
3
Archiemyboy
C H Marquez, Jr.
Fin.
Race 7 Results
16:58
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Embarrassing
J E Lopez
2
Silvera
P L Cotto, Jr.
3
Tannah'blu
C H Marquez, Jr.
Fin.
Race 8 Results
17:26
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Richiesonarampage
J V Bridgmohan
2
Run For Charlie
J E Felix
3
Contraction
P L Cotto, Jr.
Hollywood Casino At Charles Town Races
Fin.
Race 1 Results
17:00
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Sliding Lady
C J Delgado
2
Pound Of Hundreds
L A Batista
3
Sassafras Springs
J D Acosta
Fin.
Race 2 Results
17:29
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Ocean Lilly
G Almodovar
2
Mabel
R Latchman
3
Technique Only
A Bocachica
Fin.
Race 3 Results
17:57
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Fancy And Fast
R Latchman
2
Saint Penny
K Trotman
3
Courtly Kitty
J D Acosta
Fin.
Race 4 Results
18:24
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Snake River
C J Delgado
2
Alternate Route
G Larrosa
3
Fire Engine Red
W Rocha
Fin.
Race 5 Results
18:51
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Corky Punch
A Bocachica
2
Sallie Get Up
R Maldonado
3
Charitable Heart
O Flores
Fin.
Race 6 Results
19:18
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Awe Zoom
J Villegas
2
Charitable Harlow
J Montano
3
Perplexity
A Bocachica
Fin.
Race 7 Results
19:47
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Bold N Mischevious
F Peltroche
2
Imagoodchatterbug
A Flores
3
Mssapphirejubilee
V Rodriguez
Fin.
Race 8 Results
20:15
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Two Punch Smart
K Trotman
2
Badaboom
W Ho
3
Awesome Eddie
I Barahona
Keeneland
Fin.
Race 1 Results
11:05
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Yankton
T Gaffalione
2
Believeinholidays
R Albarado
3
Makeamericagreat
F Geroux
Fin.
Race 2 Results
11:39
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Hubbadahubbadaboom
C J Lanerie
2
Match Play
R Albarado
3
Awesome Fu
C Landeros
Fin.
Race 3 Results
12:12
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Sun Dress
R Mojica, Jr.
2
Gingermore
R Albarado
3
Wood Not Mind
D Cannon
Fin.
Race 4 Results
12:45
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Gold Credit
J Bravo
2
Rumandice
G Saez
3
Blunt Force
B J Hernandez, Jr.
Fin.
Race 5 Results
13:18
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
K Choice
A Jimenez
2
Enqueteur
J L Ortiz
3
Riverboat Gambler
R Santana, Jr.
Fin.
Race 6 Results
13:51
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Cherry Lodge
J L Ortiz
2
Bixby Lou
D Cannon
3
Pastime
E Morales
Fin.
Race 7 Results
14:24
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Sense Of War
J R Leparoux
2
Patsy
A Beschizza
3
Folk Legend
J L Ortiz
Fin.
Race 8 Results
14:57
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Zulu Alpha
C Hill
2
Arklow
F Geroux
3
Bigger Picture
T Gaffalione
Fin.
Race 9 Results
15:30
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Examiner
J Graham
2
Ukuru
A Beschizza
3
Tringale
J Bravo
Laurel Park
Fin.
Race 1 Results
10:30
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Havana Affair
F Lynch
2
Janelle Dreams
R Gutierrez
3
Belle 'N Tonic
J Toledo
Fin.
Race 2 Results
11:00
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Three Phase
R Chiappe
2
Bear Trappe
G Almodovar
3
Lucky Bull
V R Carrasco
Fin.
Race 3 Results
11:30
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Tap The Mark
J Torres
2
Bay Of Rocks
E Gonzalez
3
Crazed
J Rose
Fin.
Race 4 Results
12:00
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Wait For Dark
T Mccarthy
2
Marco Island
A Castrenze
3
By The Sey Shore
J Pimentel
Fin.
Race 5 Results
12:30
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
She's Achance Too
S Russell
2
Finding Perfection
J Pimentel
3
D J's Favorite
H Karamanos
Fin.
Race 6 Results
13:00
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Adulator
V R Carrasco
2
General Downs
J Toledo
3
Brighton Lane
D Centeno
Fin.
Race 7 Results
13:30
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Breaking Bread
H Karamanos
2
Pretty Enuff
V R Carrasco
3
Adios Annie
J Toledo
Fin.
Race 8 Results
14:00
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Eye Of The Wildcat
F Lynch
2
Lulu's On The Move
E Gonzalez
3
Congrats Graduate
W Hamilton
Fin.
Race 9 Results
14:30
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Thesweetesttaboo
V R Carrasco
2
Glance
K J Coa
3
Liz's Smile
W Hamilton
Penn National
Fin.
Race 1 Results
16:05
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Howdy Boy
D G Whitney
2
Sidewalk Prophet
I Beato
3
Layoffthehighones
J A Davis
Fin.
Race 2 Results
16:31
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Shootist
A R Rodriguez
2
Transcendent
D G Whitney
3
Fake Frontier
J A Davis
Fin.
Race 3 Results
16:57
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Warrior Ridge
J A Hernandez
2
No Honor No Deal
A Suarez
3
Owin
A Carrow
Fin.
Race 4 Results
17:23
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Bustin The Bank
L H Munar
2
Max James
A Wolfsont
3
Haitian Hill
J Delgadillo
Fin.
Race 5 Results
17:50
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Mr Atila
A Suarez
2
Saratoga Wildcat
J Tunon
3
Indominus Rex
M J Inirio
Fin.
Race 6 Results
18:17
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Long May You Run
A Salgado
2
Nick Can Fix
V R Carrasco
3
Jaguar Poz
D G Whitney
Fin.
Race 7 Results
18:44
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Ultraflame
A Wolfsont
2
One Sock Mauk
A R Rodriguez
3
Couzins Gone Wild
M J Inirio
Fin.
Race 8 Results
19:12
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Weekend Serenade
I Beato
2
Stacie's Daughter
M J Inirio
3
Rose Tattoo
D G Whitney
Remington Park
Fin.
Race 1 Results
18:07
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Wild Caramelo
D Cabrera
2
Saved By Zero
L Wade
3
Sterling Appeal
L J Luzzi
Fin.
Race 2 Results
18:37
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
I'mthebossrightnow
R A Vazquez
2
Broadway Sticker
A Birzer
3
Little Bit Okie
L S Quinonez
Fin.
Race 3 Results
19:04
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Natalie's Toccet
Q Hamilton
2
Rare Poppy
R A Vazquez
3
Flyrtie Rockette
J R Eads
Fin.
Race 4 Results
19:31
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Little Annie
F Wethey, Jr.
2
Checkerboard
F J Manrrique
3
Machi
D Cabrera
Fin.
Race 5 Results
19:58
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Backflash
D Cabrera
2
Hawaiian Typhoon
B Mcneil
3
Shesamineshaftbabe
R E Eramia
Fin.
Race 6 Results
20:25
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Catdaddy
I V Diego
2
Street Trust
R A Vazquez
3
Sea Treaty
K S Tohill
Fin.
Race 7 Results
20:52
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Ladie Go
D J Meche
2
Mickey The Moocher
E Martin, Jr.
3
On The Bridge
K Roman
Fin.
Race 8 Results
21:19
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
St. Biretta
K S Tohill
2
Little John W
D Cabrera
3
Saraab
R E Eramia
Fin.
Race 9 Results
21:45
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Bold Crusader
D J Meche
2
Play At The Plate
I V Diego
3
Calusa County
L S Quinonez
Santa Anita Park
Fin.
Race 1 Results
14:00
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
C. C. Zipp
R Bejarano
2
Midnight Lilly
T J Pereira
3
Copper Cowgirl
H Figueroa
Fin.
Race 2 Results
14:31
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Monydontspenitself
J Talamo
2
Forever Juanito
A Espinoza
3
Gonna Fly Now
D Van Dyke
<
October 2018
>
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
United Kingdom
Australia
Ireland
United States
België
France
Deutschland
Canada