Racecourses
Horses
Jockeys
Head 2 Head
Race Results
Trends
United States
United Kingdom
Australia
France
United States
Ireland
België
Deutschland
Canada
RacingStats247
>
Race Results
10 March 2017 Horse Racing Results
RacingStats247.com has no records of races taking place in @country for @date. You may want to check horse racing results from previous days.
Aqueduct
Fin.
Race 1 Results
11:20
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Conquest Prankster
I Ortiz, Jr.
2
Bobby Fab
M Franco
3
Jegos Fire
H R Diaz, Jr.
Fin.
Race 2 Results
11:50
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Shut Your Trappe
A J Ayala
2
Honorable Service
K Carmouche
3
Grandview
D Davis
Fin.
Race 3 Results
12:20
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Clear Surprise
R Maragh
2
Stony Brook
I Ortiz, Jr.
3
Hangry
H R Diaz, Jr.
Fin.
Race 4 Results
12:50
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Little Miss Julia
A J Ayala
2
Perina's Pride
D Brown
3
Over My Head
R Gazader
Fin.
Race 5 Results
13:20
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Shadow Rider
I Ortiz, Jr.
2
Investigator
A S Arroyo
3
Mister Monolo
R Montanez
Fin.
Race 6 Results
13:50
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Andesine
I Ortiz, Jr.
2
Palladian Bridge
M Franco
3
Sing For Beauty
E Cancel
Fin.
Race 7 Results
14:20
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Our Caravan
K Mendez
2
Lucky Lotto
K Carmouche
3
Souper Knight
R Maragh
Fin.
Race 8 Results
14:50
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Carradine
C H Velasquez
2
Thirst For Victory
I Ortiz, Jr.
3
Yours Forever
R Maragh
Fin.
Race 9 Results
15:20
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
The Hero Within
K Carmouche
2
Guick
C H Velasquez
3
Quai Voltaire
D Davis
Delta Downs
Fin.
Race 1 Results
16:40
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Power Walker
G Melancon
2
Temprano
J Guzman
3
Tapnow
J Melancon
Fin.
Race 2 Results
17:07
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Irish Rock Star
B Taylor
2
Stormy Invasion
A Dussette
3
Gabanator
A Broussard
Fin.
Race 3 Results
17:34
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Lilbitofjam
A Broussard
2
Mac's Honey
D Saenz
3
Dixie Misty
A Cortez
Fin.
Race 4 Results
18:01
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Lil Becky
J A Larrosa
2
My Ruston
E Martin, Jr.
3
Emma's Gift
C R Rosier
Fin.
Race 5 Results
18:28
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Silver Touch
C R Rosier
2
Lost Prado
E Martin, Jr.
3
Tiffany Ofthe Nile
J A Larrosa
Fin.
Race 6 Results
18:56
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Stars R Out
A Castillo
2
Chat Rat
J Guzman
3
Gueydan
D R Shepherd
Fin.
Race 7 Results
19:24
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Mad Heiress
G Melancon
2
Zaplicious
B Taylor
3
Dale's Lil Sis
A Aparicio
Fin.
Race 8 Results
19:52
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Tiz Cherry Wine
S J Bourque
2
Mr. N
R Morales
3
Zarb's Gift
G Steinberg
Fin.
Race 9 Results
20:20
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Overthegardengate
R Morales
2
Diamond Cutter
D R Shepherd
3
Social Doll
J Rodriguez
Fin.
Race 10 Results
20:47
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Gia Mama Mia
D Saenz
2
Call It Luck
R Morales
3
Free And Proud
A Aparicio
Fair Grounds
Fin.
Race 1 Results
16:00
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Fancy Madelyn
M Murrill
2
Ramona's Wildcat
F Geroux
3
Teelfa
J Graham
Fin.
Race 2 Results
16:28
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Amp'd Up
F Geroux
2
Hideaway Hero
M Pedroza
3
Overruling
J Graham
Fin.
Race 3 Results
16:57
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Swimsuit Issue
S Doyle
2
Tiger Eyes
F Geroux
3
Cash In
S Bridgmohan
Fin.
Race 4 Results
17:27
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Clinger's Riprap
J Graham
2
Bowknot Billy
R Mojica, Jr.
3
My Man Colton
G Saez
Fin.
Race 5 Results
18:00
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Tuckaway
J Graham
2
Going Country
G Saez
3
High Multiple
J Riquelme
Fin.
Race 6 Results
18:35
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Modiste
G Saez
2
Queezee Proud
R Mojica, Jr.
3
Very Elegant
J Graham
Fin.
Race 7 Results
19:10
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Lieutenant Seany O
C J Hernandez
2
Captain Tyree
J Graham
3
Tanzen
B J Hernandez, Jr.
Fin.
Race 8 Results
19:43
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Proud And Fearless
M Murrill
2
Clever Serve
R Albarado
3
Peloncillo
J Graham
Fin.
Race 9 Results
20:16
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Dreaming Of Joey
C J Hernandez
2
Contrip
R Mojica, Jr.
3
Love Your Humor
J Graham
Fonner Park
Fin.
Race 1 Results
13:00
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Jennings Girls
N Haar
2
Wholelotta Bumper
C Fackler
3
Id
S Figueroa
Fin.
Race 2 Results
13:27
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Life Of Crime
C Fackler
2
All Said And Done
S Figueroa
3
Mexicali Gold
N Haar
Fin.
Race 3 Results
13:54
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Final Affair
M G Ziegler
2
Smokin Coco
L Delorme
3
She's A Fantasy
Z Ziegler
Fin.
Race 4 Results
14:21
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Crhossgo
J L Olesiak
2
Gambling Lady Luck
Z Ziegler
3
Im A Southern Diva
C Fackler
Fin.
Race 5 Results
14:48
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Mongol Call
C Fackler
2
Home Park
R Martinez
3
Killer Fast
S Figueroa
Fin.
Race 6 Results
15:15
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Dabria
J L Olesiak
2
Gold Mine Girl
Z Ziegler
3
Red Sky Dawn
R Martinez
Fin.
Race 7 Results
15:42
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Crabby Frank
M T Luark
2
Sweet Tigger
M G Ziegler
3
Boss Hogg Who
J L Olesiak
Fin.
Race 8 Results
16:09
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Airiette
N Haar
2
Pink Power
R Martinez
3
Fifty Curls
C Fackler
Fin.
Race 9 Results
16:36
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Rockets Revenge
S Figueroa
2
Da Hoot
L Delorme
3
Cat's A Smokin
J L Olesiak
Golden Gate Fields
Fin.
Race 1 Results
13:45
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Ghost Of War
B C Boulanger
2
Meet The Truth
P M Terrero
3
Excessive Gambler
K E Orozco
Fin.
Race 2 Results
14:14
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Tizfit
C Martinez
2
Lacey's Rainbow
W Antongeorgi Iii
3
Foreverinsummer
A Cedillo
Fin.
Race 3 Results
14:44
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Midnight Seeker
R Gonzalez
2
C J's Dream
J A Crispin
3
Golden Squeeze
C Martinez
Fin.
Race 4 Results
15:14
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Arviat Bay
A Cedillo
2
Fancy Cookie
C Herrera
3
Gunny
J A Crispin
Fin.
Race 5 Results
15:45
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Reginella
J J Hernandez
2
Spring Heat
F Duran
3
Semiprecious
J A Crispin
Fin.
Race 6 Results
16:15
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Logan's Moon
J J Hernandez
2
Nightime Olympics
C Herrera
3
Betting Mccann Can
W Antongeorgi Iii
Fin.
Race 7 Results
16:45
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Hotbob
R Gonzalez
2
Prince Charmant
C Martinez
3
On Fire
P M Terrero
Hawthorne
Fin.
Race 1 Results
15:10
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Wishihada
D Velazquez
2
Hold Me Sue
R M Hernandez
3
Lady Dozer
U A Lopez
Fin.
Race 2 Results
15:37
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Pontotoc Queen
R M Hernandez
2
My Treet
D Velazquez
3
Waddle
C J Ulloa
Fin.
Race 3 Results
16:04
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Powerstretcher
C A Emigh
2
Forgot To Forget
C Roman
3
Thunder Down Under
D Sanchez
Fin.
Race 4 Results
16:31
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Shmily
A X Batista
2
Northern Honour
S Sanjur
3
C F's Ruler
O Hernandez
Fin.
Race 5 Results
16:58
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Saturday's Song
V Santiago
2
Konza Khrome
C J Ulloa
3
Bits N Pieces
A X Batista
Fin.
Race 6 Results
17:25
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Reality Star
C J Ulloa
2
Be Good To Us
D Sanchez
3
Jazz Apple
K R Spanabel
Fin.
Race 7 Results
17:52
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Lee's Luck
D Sorese
2
Little Ike
C A Emigh
3
Roskilde
V Santiago
Fin.
Race 8 Results
18:22
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Fleet Gold Digger
E Perez
2
Nyoman
D Sanchez
3
Fort Lewis Rivers
C A Emigh
Fin.
Race 9 Results
18:52
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Mankind
A De Leon
2
Toro Grande
V Santiago
3
Tall Grass Cat
E Perez
Hollywood Casino At Charles Town Races
Fin.
Race 1 Results
17:00
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Furaha
C Hiraldo
2
Gimme One Too
V Rodriguez
3
Windsor Jet
G Rodriguez
Fin.
Race 2 Results
17:31
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Bombita
C L Castro
2
My Awsome Alie
L A Batista
3
Platinum Sensation
O Flores
Fin.
Race 3 Results
17:57
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
George Town Cat
A Bocachica
2
Right On The Money
O Flores
3
Last Plunge
C Hiraldo
Fin.
Race 4 Results
18:21
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Speak To Him
F Peltroche
2
Ice Cold Tap
J C Batista
3
Onebourbononebeer
Y Rosario
Fin.
Race 5 Results
18:56
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Nice Try
D Feliciano
2
Sherwood Forest
A Bocachica
3
Lil'l Allstar
O Flores
Fin.
Race 6 Results
19:22
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Meemaw's Heart
M C Mcgowan
2
Shrewd Purchase
A Lopez
3
My Sweet Charity
L A Batista
Fin.
Race 7 Results
19:50
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Rambam Rocker
G Rodriguez
2
Bobcat
J Toledo
3
Royal Blue
D Thorpe
Fin.
Race 8 Results
20:20
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Ramblow
A Lopez
2
Charitable Step
J Villegas
3
Lily Luftikus
J Schneider
Laurel Park
Fin.
Race 1 Results
10:30
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Honor The Fleet
S D Hamilton
2
Into The Breach
T Mccarthy
3
Clubman
J Pimentel
Fin.
Race 2 Results
10:57
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Nye
T Mccarthy
2
Sugimoto
K Davis
3
Baduke
V R Carrasco
Fin.
Race 3 Results
11:24
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Fast Talk
J Pimentel
2
A True Gentleman
H Karamanos
3
One Proud Wildcat
T Mccarthy
Fin.
Race 4 Results
11:54
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Super Sharp
C Carrasco
2
Include Gold
T Mccarthy
3
Reckless Humor
V R Carrasco
Fin.
Race 5 Results
12:24
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Ganador
L M Ocasio
2
Lunar Rock
C Quinones
3
Mail Order Groom
K Davis
Fin.
Race 6 Results
12:54
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
My Magician
J Pimentel
2
Zippity Zoom
H Karamanos
3
Chilly Start
T Mccarthy
Fin.
Race 7 Results
13:24
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Recruiting Ready
H Karamanos
2
Liar's Dice
V R Carrasco
3
Spinelli
S D Hamilton
Fin.
Race 8 Results
13:54
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Joy Drive
H Karamanos
2
D C Dancer
J Pimentel
3
Hauler
T Mccarthy
Fin.
Race 9 Results
14:24
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Baby's Dancer
J R Torres
2
Bust
L R Reyes
3
Magic Cookie
K Davis
Los Alamitos
Fin.
Race 1 Results
20:00
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Moonlight Meeting
E Orozco
2
Ladies Man
A Green
3
One More Roll
R Guce
Fin.
Race 2 Results
20:28
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Royal Red
E Orozco
2
Macchiato Mousse
R Guce
3
Papa's Lil Willow
J E Sanchez
Fin.
Race 3 Results
20:56
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
My Louie
G V Mitchell
2
Look No Further
R Guce
3
Lucky Cat
V Bednar
Fin.
Race 4 Results
21:24
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Walking Pritzi
R Aceves
2
Still Friends
C Dealba
3
Jesstafiable
C Mendez
Fin.
Race 5 Results
21:52
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Will Be Queen
C M Huerta
2
Dashing Separatist
C Mendez
3
Sweet An Shiney
J Roman
Fin.
Race 6 Results
22:20
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
On The Go
T F Guymon
2
Redneck Ryan
R Sanchez
3
Well Good
C M Huerta
Fin.
Race 7 Results
22:48
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Tempting Diva
C Dealba
2
Bring Me Home
J R Ayala
3
She Snows Shes Ivory
R Sanchez
Oaklawn Park
Fin.
Race 1 Results
12:30
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Jury Wise
G Franco
2
Exploden Moonshine
B Quinonez
3
La Crema Rouge
A Birzer
Fin.
Race 2 Results
12:57
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Lisa's Premier
J E Felix
2
New Lucky Penny
J Loveberry
3
Arctic Music
K Clawson
Fin.
Race 3 Results
13:25
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Glacken's Ghost
A L Canchari
2
October Sky
R E Eramia
3
Cannington
R A Vazquez
Fin.
Race 4 Results
13:52
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Talk That Talk
K Roman
2
Larissa's Love
A Birzer
3
Get Paid
G W Corbett
Fin.
Race 5 Results
14:19
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Detroit Cowboy
J K Court
2
Chantmeupbaby
J M Johnson
3
Mr Ark
J Loveberry
Fin.
Race 6 Results
14:46
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Gently Tapped
J K Court
2
Surtap
L Contreras
3
Conquest Goinggone
A L Canchari
Fin.
Race 7 Results
15:14
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Inside Straight
G Franco
2
Neck 'N Neck
R E Eramia
3
Carve
L Contreras
Fin.
Race 8 Results
15:42
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Her Love For Pappy
C Hill
2
Swing And Sway
R Santana, Jr.
3
Jersey Heist
A L Canchari
Fin.
Race 9 Results
16:10
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Excessivespending
A L Canchari
2
Star Quest
R A Vazquez
3
Science Fiction
C Landeros
Penn National
Fin.
Race 1 Results
16:00
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Al Do Great
A Valdes
2
Saratoga Shiner
E Esquivel
3
Harry In The Woods
A R Rodriguez
Fin.
Race 2 Results
16:27
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Foileen
T Conner
2
Trouble X Two
A Carrow
3
Street Bullet
E Esquivel
Fin.
Race 3 Results
16:54
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Printer
L M Ocasio
2
Our Bruce Edwin
D Cora
3
Noonan On Thursday
T Conner
Fin.
Race 4 Results
17:22
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Johanna's Delight
T Conner
2
English Manor
A R Rodriguez
3
Johnny Jump Up
J Rose
Fin.
Race 5 Results
17:49
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Enchanted Facts
A R Rodriguez
2
Up Hill Battle
A Wolfsont
3
Moonlight Basin
C L Potts
Fin.
Race 6 Results
18:16
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Blow The Whistle
A Wolfsont
2
Gold Man
T Conner
3
Rolin With Olin
B Pedroza
Fin.
Race 7 Results
18:43
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Go Placidly
W Corujo
2
Boa Sorte
E Esquivel
3
Postino's Champion
R J Rosado
Fin.
Race 8 Results
19:10
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Secret Score
W P Otero
2
Critical Thinker
L Pinero
3
Square Grouper
D G Whitney
Remington Park
Fin.
Race 1 Results
17:00
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Gotta Snip
C Wainscott
2
Race Thru Fire
R Ramirez
3
Wagon Wheel
P H Nieto
Fin.
Race 2 Results
17:26
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Im About The Bass
C Wainscott
2
Wagon Time
J Torres
3
Hope Hes The One
A Silva
Fin.
Race 3 Results
17:52
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Ivoriona
J Torres
2
Phq Goodbye Earl
J Salazar
3
Jess Icy
A Silva
Fin.
Race 4 Results
18:18
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Tellerimaprettygal
M Chavez
2
Crm Radio Flyer
C R Smith
3
Fanci Flyin
C Wainscott
Fin.
Race 5 Results
18:44
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Bar Quero
L D Payne
2
Phq Goodbye Larry
E Martinez
3
Trixies Boy
R Raudales
Fin.
Race 6 Results
19:10
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Js Chickenpox
M Delgado
2
Expressions N Snow
J A Flores
3
I Like It Alota
C Gomez
Fin.
Race 7 Results
19:36
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Im The Captain Now
R Ramirez
2
Paleface Kitty
M Chavez
3
Steamroller Express
J D Brooks
Fin.
Race 8 Results
20:02
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Hotwiredotcom
L D Payne
2
Dukes Lil Diva
R Raudales
3
Mkp On The Wagon
C R Smith
Fin.
Race 9 Results
20:28
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
El Diablo Chicken
D Pinon
2
D Railed
R R Wilson
3
Alwinasumbigstuff
C R Smith
Fin.
Race 10 Results
20:54
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Hez Our Prize
D A Torres
2
Weetonas Lafawn
J Salazar
3
Chicken Farmer
J D Brooks
Fin.
Race 11 Results
21:20
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Dazzlin Effort
J A Flores
2
Send Me Good Candy
O Reyes
3
Miss Aguilar
A Silva
Fin.
Race 12 Results
21:46
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Dox Wagon Burner
J M Romero
2
Mt Tac Me Up
A Triana Jr.
3
Dashcoronatothetop
R Ramirez
Sam Houston Race Park
Fin.
Race 1 Results
18:10
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Only A Pacemaker
E G Ruiz
2
Touchofjones
I Arellano
3
Beer Belly
V Briseno
Fin.
Race 2 Results
18:38
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Texas Fire
S Risenhoover
2
Rickshaw Express
D Cabrera
3
Plaska
D L Parker
Fin.
Race 3 Results
19:06
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Big Hearted Gal
C Mcmahon
2
Betsy Boots
S Risenhoover
3
Kit Kat Code
I V Diego
Fin.
Race 4 Results
19:34
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Sedona Sky
R R Singh
2
Canela Caliente
S Risenhoover
3
Goldengaff
E T Vera
Fin.
Race 5 Results
20:02
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Proud Italian
E Valdez-Jiminez
2
Moon Silk
S Risenhoover
3
Seward's Gift
R R Singh
Fin.
Race 6 Results
20:30
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Kat's Infatuation
C Mcmahon
2
Gold Shock
L Wade
3
Miss Photo
P M Nolan
Fin.
Race 7 Results
20:58
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Eutychus
I Arellano
2
Vow Of Love
D L Parker
3
Bout Time Again
R R Singh
Fin.
Race 8 Results
21:26
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
More Than Most
C Mcmahon
2
K One Spirit
E Valdez-Jiminez
3
Special Rockstar
D Cabrera
Fin.
Race 9 Results
21:52
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Witts Henny Penny
I V Diego
2
Tall Tales
F E Perez
3
Salty Song
E Valdez-Jiminez
Fin.
Race 10 Results
22:18
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Betonthepreacher
E Valdez-Jiminez
2
At My Signal
P M Nolan
3
Disinclined
J Radosevich
Santa Anita Park
Fin.
Race 1 Results
14:00
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Brilliant Ruby
F Prat
2
Blame The Weather
N Arroyo, Jr.
3
Summertimemischief
S Elliott
Fin.
Race 2 Results
14:29
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Kencho
K J Desormeaux
2
You Missed It
M Gutierrez
3
Stormin Babe
T Baze
Fin.
Race 3 Results
14:59
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Private Terrace
R Fuentes
2
Individual Design
N Arroyo, Jr.
3
Papaslilprincess
B Pena
Fin.
Race 4 Results
15:29
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Causa
E A Maldonado
2
We Go Now
T Baze
3
R Cha Cha
T J Pereira
Fin.
Race 5 Results
16:00
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Illuminant
F Prat
2
Prize Exhibit
M E Smith
3
Miss Double D'oro
S Gonzalez
Fin.
Race 6 Results
16:30
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Gentrified
M Gutierrez
2
Quiet Dude
M A Pedroza
3
Wilbon
T Baze
Fin.
Race 7 Results
17:00
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Princess Karen
M E Smith
2
Life's Blessings
F Prat
3
Meanie Irenie
R Bejarano
Fin.
Race 8 Results
17:30
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Pearl De Vere
N Arroyo, Jr.
2
Wealthy Shipman
R Bejarano
3
Dissension
S Gonzalez
Sunland Park
Fin.
Race 1 Results
13:30
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Rcj Up And At Em
J D Ruiz
2
Bridgette James
A Medellin
3
Eye Found It
O Cordova
Fin.
Race 2 Results
13:55
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Chasemyferraritodtop
M Salcedo
2
Bogart Seis
D R Amaya
3
Copper Dynasty
J P Leos
Fin.
Race 3 Results
14:20
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Linda Tee Fire
M Gutierrez
2
Una Linda Corona
D R Amaya
3
Runaway Jeans
M Salcedo
Fin.
Race 4 Results
14:45
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Altitude Project
O Cordova
2
Mahoney N Tacklebery
D R Amaya
3
Jess A Painted Wagon
C Jensen
Fin.
Race 5 Results
15:11
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Always Ifs
C Jensen
2
Bella Faccia
J L Levario
3
C Twister Seis
L S Martinez
Fin.
Race 6 Results
15:37
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Mojo Perry
L S Martinez
2
Dash Ta Desirio
A A Ramos
3
Billy Big Rock
J Montoya
Fin.
Race 7 Results
16:03
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Wild Mares Milk
E Ramirez
2
Attack The Wind
J E Ortiz
3
Groupie James
M Gutierrez
Fin.
Race 8 Results
16:29
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Eaglelistic
M Salcedo
2
Tarrant
J L Enriquez
3
Famouseagletime
A A Ramos
Fin.
Race 9 Results
16:55
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Klassic Strawfly
A Medellin
2
Jm Apollo
E Ramirez
3
May Be Fantastic Sa
E Tapia
Tampa Bay Downs
Fin.
Race 1 Results
10:25
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Wanna Salsa
S Spieth
2
Flash Scores
R F Reeves, Jr.
3
Prince Raja
D Miller
Fin.
Race 2 Results
10:55
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Perennis
E Gonzalez
2
Sweet Yare N Dira
P Morales
3
Fame Galore
F Z Maysonett
Fin.
Race 3 Results
11:25
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Spring Mist
S Camacho
2
Moana
J L Castanon
3
Upstage
T Pizarro
Fin.
Race 4 Results
11:55
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
My Cape Cod
P L Cotto, Jr.
2
North Mountain
W Ortiz
3
Prospect Drive
S Camacho
Fin.
Race 5 Results
12:25
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
El Cojo Paa
E Gonzalez
2
Bombonero
W A Garcia
3
Magic Mack
S Camacho
Fin.
Race 6 Results
12:55
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Oldstone Farmhouse
E Gonzalez
2
Big Awesome
P L Cotto, Jr.
3
Where's That Cat
O Bocachica
Fin.
Race 7 Results
13:25
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
What About Tonight
J L Castanon
2
Coax
G Boulanger
3
Elle Va
E Gonzalez
Fin.
Race 8 Results
13:55
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
One For Don
E Gonzalez
2
China Prince
S Spieth
3
Summit County
O Bocachica
Fin.
Race 9 Results
14:25
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Just My Game
W A Garcia
2
Dixie Spirit
V Lebron
3
Patient Digna
S Spieth
Fin.
Race 10 Results
14:55
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Blake's Magic
E Gonzalez
2
Arabian Queen
D Centeno
3
Well Composed
D P Butler
Turfway Park
Fin.
Race 1 Results
16:15
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Heronetta
G Lagunes
2
Delantera
O Mojica
3
Tupelo Tide
A Lezcano
Fin.
Race 2 Results
16:44
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Green Gold
A Quinonez
2
Stately Oak
R A Prescott
3
Tacoma Park
A Lezcano
Fin.
Race 3 Results
17:13
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
River Kid
M Franklin
2
Sacred Promise
J Gilligan
3
Henningsen
A Quinonez
Fin.
Race 4 Results
17:42
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Carmelo
R A Prescott
2
Enhanced Edition
T Turner
3
Gostisbehere
A Lezcano
Fin.
Race 5 Results
18:11
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Dr. Hal
J Gilligan
2
Noshackleshere
A Quinonez
3
Key To The Bank
A Jimenez
Fin.
Race 6 Results
18:40
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Tiz Josselyn
J Gilligan
2
Enchilada
A Pusac
3
Shoni
P W Ouzts
Fin.
Race 7 Results
19:09
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Kate N Abs Reward
G Lagunes
2
Hermosa Vaquera
A Quinonez
3
Puppy On A String
J Gilligan
Fin.
Race 8 Results
19:38
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Jaleco
J Mckee
2
Hey Mike
A Quinonez
3
Lightning Dove
J A Garcia
Fin.
Race 9 Results
20:07
Complete Results
Pos.
Horse
Jockey
1
Another Source
J Gilligan
2
Hard Knock Life
A Quinonez
3
And Thank You
G Lagunes
<
March 2017
>
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
United Kingdom
Australia
Ireland
United States
België
France
Deutschland
Canada